Who's Coming

CO State Championships

Paid Teams:
American Freedom '04 Shepard Lakewood, CO
Blaze 16A 2020 Berthoud, CO
Colorado Styxx Kinder Littleton, CO
Elite Fastpitch 16U Arvada, CO
FC Stars - Durnil Windsor, CO
Rocky Mountain Rush Blue Milliken, CO
TC Colorado 14A Fort Collins, CO
TC Colorado 16 Gold Fort Collins, CO
Penciled Teams:
Aftershock CS 16u Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Angels - Waller Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels-Gaffin Thornton, CO
Colorado Styxx Littleton, CO
Colorado WILD 16U Brown/Grant WINDSOR, CO
CV Blue Sox Richmond, UT
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker Broomfield, CO
Prodigy-Baeza Henderson, CO
RUTHLESS 16U MARTINEZ DENVER, CO
Slammers Untouchables Aurora, CO
Paid Teams:
Bandits-KFP Eaton, CO
Team TFS Colorado - Smith Loveland, CO
Penciled Teams:
Carbon Valley Coyotes '07 Firestone, CO
Colorado WILD 12U Henneke Severance, CO
Rocky Mountain Rebellion Parker, CO
Slammers Untouchables Parker, CO
TC Bears Eaton, CO
Paid Teams:
Batbusters Sandoval Westminster, CO
Blaze Select 18A Berthoud, CO
Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO
GJ Force Grand Junction, CO
Rocky Mountain Rush 18U Fort Collins, CO
Slammers Untouchables - Hooters (Garcia) Aurora, CO
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft. Collins, CO
TC Colorado 18A Greeley, CO
Penciled Teams:
5280 Pirates Lakewood, CO
Aftershock Elite Colorado Springs, CO
All American Fastpitch Monument , CO
CO Altitude Monument, CO
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Centennial, CO
Colorado Bombers 18 Gold Littleton, CO
Colorado Invasion Thornton , CO
Colorado Rockettes Thornton, CO
Colorado Royals FC8 Fort Collins, CO
Colorado Styxx Littleton, CO
Firecrackers Gale Firestone, CO
Prodigy Easton Runia Elite Aurora, CO
RUTHLESS 16U MARTINEZ DENVER, CO
Paid Teams:
CO Impact Gold - Howell Loveland, CO
Colorado Styxx (Dentino) Littleton, CO
Colorado Venom Thornton, CO
FC Stars - Wangnild Fort Collins, CO
KFP Colorado Bandits Fort Collins, CO
RM RUSH Greeley , CO
Rocky Mountain Rush 05 Johnstown, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder Gooden/Vickers Highlands Ranch, CO
Sandlot-Acree Castle rock, CO
Slammers Elite Erie, CO
Penciled Teams:
CO Wild Story Fort Collins, CO
Colorado Batbusters 14u - Butler/Sais Broomfield, CO
Elite-X Bandits - Graham LONGMONT, CO
Mile High Athletics Henderson , CO
Nightmares Fastpitch Aurora, CO
Prodigy-Easton Elite 14's Littleton, CO
Rocky Mountain Rebellion Parker, CO
Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO
The Warriors Lafayette, CO