Who's Coming

TCS East Coast Summer Nationals

Paid Teams:
Atlanta Vipers 07 - Tamborra Marietta, GA (Lodging Pending)
Avalanche Flanders, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Bombers Elite Softball Warwick, RI (Lodging Pending)
Delaware Cobras New Castle, DE (Lodging Pending)
Finch's Aces Flemington, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Northern ICE 007 HAINESVILLE, IL (Lodging Validated)
Philadelphia Spirit 12U Fallsington, PA (Lodging Validated)
Polar Crush 12u Milford , NH (Lodging Validated)
Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) Waxhaw, NC (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Buzz Cru ‘07 Temple , TX (Lodging Pending)
Hanover Hornets12U National Ruther Glen, VA (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators Select Greenwood, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indy Dreams '07 - Harper Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Lady Luckies Ingle Yanceyville, NC (Lodging Pending)
Lady Slammers Collinsville, VA (Lodging Pending)
Prodigy Easton - Atencio Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
Renegades Fastpitch Duran Phillipsburg , NJ (Lodging Pending)
Tennessee Elite Gallatin, TN (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Miner New Braunfels , TX (Lodging Pending)
Bombers Elite Warwick, RI (Lodging Pending)
Capital District Fusion - Alana Schenectady, NY (Lodging Validated)
Chaos - Mitchell Warwick, PA (Lodging Validated)
Cincy Doom 06-McPeck Zanesville, OH (Lodging Pending)
Colorado Styxx Paige Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
Delaware Cobras Edwards New Castle, DE (Lodging Pending)
Finch's Aces Flemington, NJ (Lodging Pending)
FORCE 14U Kutztown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Hustle 14U Hope, IN (Lodging Validated)
Indiana Magic Gold 06 - Gerth Evansville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Krunch Gold Dauphin, PA (Lodging Validated)
Mattoon Pride 05 Mattoon, IL (Lodging Pending)
Mavericks Fastpitch North Ridgeville, OH (Lodging Validated)
Newtown Rock 14-U Premier East Windsor, NJ (Lodging Validated)
North Rockland Diamonds Stony Point, NY (Lodging Validated)
Ohio Outlaws Metts 14U Waterford, PA (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Wolfpack 06 Youngstown, OH (Lodging Pending)
PA Outlaws Schnecksville, PA (Lodging Pending)
PA Outlaws National Easton, PA (Lodging Pending)
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 06’ Monaca, PA (Lodging Pending)
QC Lady Hitmen '05 Eldridge, IA (Lodging Pending)
SC Elite (Ham) Bonneau , SC (Lodging Pending)
Scrapyard Dawgs 14U The Woodlands, TX (Lodging Pending)
Team Long Island 2024 Deer Park, NY (Lodging Pending)
Team Pennsylvania '05 Coraopolis, PA (Lodging Pending)
Tidewater Drillers Fastpitch Virginia Beach, VA (Lodging Pending)
Turnin2-Tolstyka Northville, MI (Lodging Pending)
UNY Revolution Catalano Fairport, NY (Lodging Pending)
Virginia Legacy Elite Chesapeake, VA (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Bonola 2024 San Antonio, TX (Lodging Pending)
Bulldogs Ozone Park, NY (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite premier (church) Hiddenite , NC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite 06 Okatie, SC (Lodging Pending)
Diamond Express 14u Point Pleasant, WV (Lodging Pending)
EC Bullets - Pace Mcdonough, GA (Lodging Pending)
Elite-X Bandits - Graham LONGMONT, CO (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers 06 Neleman Marietta, GA (Lodging Pending)
GA Power 06 Williams Lawrenceville, GA (Lodging Pending)
Glory - Christian Glen Allen, VA (Lodging Pending)
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES GARCIA Deer Park, TX (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson SELLERSBURG, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators 05 premier Boggs Indianapolis , IN (Lodging Pending)
Lady Blackhawks Powhatan, VA (Lodging Pending)
LLG Pedy 14u Dillon , SC (Lodging Pending)
Long Island Pride 14U-Syrett Bay Shore , NY (Lodging Pending)
Mid Atlantic Orioles Henrico, VA (Lodging Pending)
Midwest Menace 14U Collinsville , IL (Lodging Pending)
NC INTENSITY (Sampson) Lumberton, NC (Lodging Pending)
NJ INTENSITY KOD CATALANO 14U PHILADELPHIA , PA (Lodging Pending)
NJ Venom Futures Kendall PArk, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Outlaws Premier Leggins 05 North Olmsted , OH (Lodging Pending)
Orion Hunter Elite 06 McGowan Chesapeake, VA (Lodging Pending)
PA Outlaws National Easton, PA (Lodging Pending)
PNW Force 14U - House Olympia, WA (Lodging Pending)
QC Lady Hitmen '05 Eldridge, IA (Lodging Pending)
Renegades Fastpitch- Torres Phillipsburg , NJ (Lodging Pending)
Supreme Athletics Plumas Lake, CA (Lodging Pending)
Team Long Island 2023 Williston Park , NY (Lodging Pending)
Team North Carolina (Britt) Lumberton , NC (Lodging Pending)
Team Virginia Mizuno - Shankle 14U Gainesville, VA (Lodging Pending)
Triad Vengeance Fastpitch Summerfield, NC (Lodging Pending)
Turnin2 Premier 05- Gardner HARTLAND, MI (Lodging Pending)
Tuscaloosa Titans 2023 Tuscaloosa, AL (Lodging Pending)
VA Glory 14U Keelen Sterling, VA (Lodging Pending)
Vengeance 14U Lenox, MI (Lodging Pending)
West Virginia Diamond Dusters unknown, WV (Lodging Pending)
WV Dusters 05 Huntington , WV (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
16U VA Legacy Elite Moyock, NC (Lodging Pending)
Alabama Twisters - Barnett Helena, AL (Lodging Validated)
Batbusters Kulp - 16u Allentown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Canonsburg Lady Knights Eighty Four, PA (Lodging Pending)
Central Mass Voodoo (Asadoorian) Westminster , MA (Lodging Pending)
Delaware Cobras New Castle, DE (Lodging Validated)
FFZ Phoenix Lake Barrington, IL (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Yeary Port Orange , FL (Lodging Pending)
Gama Storm herminie, PA (Lodging Validated)
Granite State Elite 16U Black Barnstead, NH (Lodging Pending)
Heartland Havoc 03 Milan, IL (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators - Craft Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder Boonville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Lady Dukes - Lynch Rising Sun, MD (Lodging Pending)
Mavericks Fastpitch North Ridgeville, OH (Lodging Pending)
Newtown Rock 16U National DD Lambertville, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Northern ICE McHenry, IL (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher Mount Vernon, OH (Lodging Validated)
Orange Crush - Beres Middletown, DE (Lodging Pending)
PA Chaos 16U Premier Wilmington, DE (Lodging Pending)
Pegasus 16U West Chester, PA (Lodging Pending)
Pennsbury Gems Yardley, PA (Lodging Pending)
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold Springfield, IL (Lodging Pending)
Sarasota Heat - Pope Smithfield, VA (Lodging Pending)
SC BANDITS Summerville, SC (Lodging Pending)
SCC SWAT 15u Landenberg, PA (Lodging Pending)
Stafford Stingrays 16U Purple Manahawkin, NJ (Lodging Validated)
Team Pennsylvania - Prady Irwin, PA (Lodging Validated)
Tennessee Heat Mayfield Sevierville , TN (Lodging Pending)
Terror Fastpitch 16U Mount Airy, MD (Lodging Pending)
Top Gun Academy - Berryman Kansas City, MO (Lodging Pending)
Triple Crown Royals Fredericktown, OH (Lodging Pending)
Unity-Woody Elkview, WV (Lodging Pending)
VA Glory Dudley palatine, IL (Lodging Pending)
Warriors Fastpitch Fenton, MI (Lodging Validated)
Wasco Diamonds South Elgin, IL (Lodging Pending)
WILDCARDS ELITE WADE, NC (Lodging Pending)
Windy City Ice 16U White Oak Lawn , IL (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
AHQ Fastpitch Algonquin, IL (Lodging Pending)
Athletics Mercado-Bonola National New Braunfels, TX (Lodging Pending)
ATL Premiers 16 Gold Lake Mary, FL (Lodging Pending)
Atlanta Premier (FL) 16u-Johnson Lake Mary , FL (Lodging Pending)
Atlanta Premier 04 Waller Dallas, GA (Lodging Pending)
Atlanta Vipers Hutto North Augusta, SC (Lodging Pending)
Bandits NC- Ghent Lancaster, SC (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters - Rudolph Christiana, TN (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters Roberts Altamonte Springs, FL (Lodging Pending)
Birmingham Mustangs 03 Springville, AL (Lodging Pending)
Cardinals 03 Millington, MI (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite - Frye (National) Lexington , NC (Lodging Pending)
Colorado Intensity Henderson, CO (Lodging Pending)
EC BULLETS-ASHLEY Dallas, GA (Lodging Pending)
Explosive Fastpitch 16u Lagrange, OH (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers FL Gold 16U New Port Richey, FL (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers NC Chivy 16U Pfafftown, NC (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers NC-Pearce Carolina beach, NC (Lodging Pending)
Florida Smoke Umatilla , FL (Lodging Pending)
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Devesa Pembroke Pines, FL (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators 04/Flynn Ellettsville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Jacksonville Storm Connor Jacksonville , FL (Lodging Pending)
LA MAGIC Galliano, LA (Lodging Pending)
Lakeshore Lightning Pasadena, MD (Lodging Pending)
Louisville Lady Sluggers Kuhn Louisville, KY (Lodging Pending)
Maryland Fever 03 Clarksville, MD (Lodging Pending)
Midwest Menace 16u Collinsville , IL (Lodging Pending)
Newtown Rock 16U Hatboro, PA (Lodging Pending)
NJ Fight Delgado Fairfield, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NJ Venom Prospects Warren, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Odyssey Coatesville, PA (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Stingrays 03 Mount Vernon, OH (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Stingrays 03 Mt. Vernon, OH (Lodging Pending)
Pines Thunder Bayona North Miami, FL (Lodging Pending)
Pride Fastpitch 16U Johnson City, TN (Lodging Pending)
Renegades Fastpitch Torres Phillipsburg , NJ (Lodging Pending)
Shamrocks Jenkins Manassas, VA (Lodging Pending)
Team Ky ASA 16U Gold Frakes Richmond , KY (Lodging Pending)
Team Maine South Portland , ME (Lodging Pending)
Team NC Summey Iron Station, NC (Lodging Pending)
Team Virginia Mizuno 16u Crabill Front Royal, VA (Lodging Pending)
Tennessee Mojo Umatilla, FL (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory Fl Bowman dover, FL (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory Venice 03 North Port, FL (Lodging Pending)
Tuscaloosa Titans 2023 Tuscaloosa, AL (Lodging Pending)
Tx Challengers-03 Alvin, TX (Lodging Pending)
VA Arlington Impact 16U Arlington, VA (Lodging Pending)
West Virginia Diamond Dusters-Henson unknown, WV (Lodging Pending)
Willingboro Diamonds Trenton, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Windy City Ice 15U Black Oak Forest, IL (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
18u Athletics/Mercado- Bonola Cibolo, TX (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters Kresley Allentown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Bombers Elite softball Warwick, RI (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS Bluffton, SC (Lodging Validated)
Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS Ridgeville, SC (Lodging Validated)
Carolina Elite Premier - Cragan CONCORD, NC (Lodging Pending)
CAROLINA WILDCATS WADE, NC (Lodging Pending)
Clearwater Bombers Gold- Mason TAMPA, FL (Lodging Pending)
Colorado Styxx 18A Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
Delaware Fillies 18U Bear, DE (Lodging Validated)
Dixie Chicks Midlothian, VA (Lodging Pending)
East Coast Titans Bishopville, MD (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright Reidsville, NC (Lodging Pending)
In The Zone Lady Knights Flanders, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators Coleman Speedway, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves Davis Gold Pendleton , IN (Lodging Validated)
Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen Grey Danville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry McCordsville, IN (Lodging Validated)
KC Freedom-KY Hunt 18u Louisville, KY (Lodging Pending)
LA Stingerz Levittown , PA (Lodging Pending)
Lady Lightning Gold - Shelton Godwin, NC (Lodging Pending)
LV Flames Gold Coplay, PA (Lodging Validated)
LV Patriot Flames 18U Premier Bath, PA (Lodging Validated)
Miss Shen United Selects clifton park, NY (Lodging Validated)
MWS Eclipse HOLLISTON, MA (Lodging Pending)
NC Challengers Renzi Durham, NC (Lodging Pending)
Nook Gold Team Mizuno Willow Street, PA (Lodging Pending)
NY Lady Rebels Gold Elmira, NY (Lodging Validated)
Ohio Lasers White 02 Canton, OH (Lodging Validated)
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons Springfield, OH (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Wolfpack Dudek Uniontown, OH (Lodging Pending)
Orion Hunter Elite Barham 18U Chesapeake, VA (Lodging Validated)
PA Chaos Steiner 18u Wilmington, DE (Lodging Pending)
Pa Outlaws National Allentown, PA (Lodging Pending)
PA RAGE finleyville, PA (Lodging Pending)
PA Strikers 18u Elite EXTON, PA (Lodging Validated)
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U Jupiter, FL (Lodging Pending)
Pegasus-Moran Gold Havertown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Cosgrove Loda, IL (Lodging Validated)
Phoenix Warriors 18U - Jones Chambersburg, PA (Lodging Pending)
Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold Niglio Moon Township, PA (Lodging Validated)
Rock 18 Gold / WHITE Townsend, DE (Lodging Pending)
Rock Gold - Lancaster Dalmatia, PA (Lodging Pending)
Team NC - Mele Denver, NC (Lodging Pending)
Team NC Horne/Helms Wadesboro, NC (Lodging Pending)
Team Pennsylvania Beaver Falls, PA (Lodging Pending)
Team Tampa - Hernandez Riverview, FL (Lodging Pending)
Team Virginia Mizuno - Pence Remington, VA (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory LA Maurice , LA (Lodging Pending)
TN MOJO/Turnbow 20/21 Cookeville, TN (Lodging Pending)
UNY Revolution Scialo Fairport, NY (Lodging Pending)
VA Scrappers 18U Vinton, VA (Lodging Pending)
Valley Forge Patriots Select Showcase Collegeville, PA (Lodging Validated)
Virginia Legacy Elite - Standish Moyock, NC (Lodging Pending)
Wasco Diamonds 18URC St. Charles, IL (Lodging Pending)
Xcalibur Sterling, OH (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
18u PHOENIX Warriors Black Greencastle , PA (Lodging Pending)
Ashburn Shooting Stars 2020 Lansdowne, VA (Lodging Pending)
Blue Angels Gold Southaven, MS (Lodging Pending)
Cardinals ‘02-18U Vassar, MI (Lodging Pending)
carolina comets wilkes 18u stanley, NC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Flames Elite Kenly, NC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Flames Showcase Shallotte , NC (Lodging Pending)
East Coast Panthers Middletown, DE (Lodging Pending)
Explosive Fastpitch 02-Minisall Lagrange, OH (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers FL Gold New Port Richey, FL (Lodging Pending)
Full Tilt Hammond, IN (Lodging Pending)
Glory Fields Premier York Haven, PA (Lodging Pending)
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Wilkens Fort Meade, MD (Lodging Pending)
Greylock Thunder Adams, MA (Lodging Pending)
Hampton Roads Frontline Chesapeake, VA (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators '02 Kissee Shelbyville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators-Stafford Avon, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indy Crush 18U Platinum Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Lady Elite NC lexington, NC (Lodging Pending)
Lower Bucks Lady Lions Levittown, PA (Lodging Pending)
NC Challengers Elite Durham, NC (Lodging Pending)
NJ Fight Blue Fairfield, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NJ Insanity Elite Union, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NJ Ruthless 18u Degenhardt Jackson, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NJ Venom Gold Warren, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Edge (Lodging Pending)
Panhandle Heat Gold 18u Sneads, FL (Lodging Pending)
Phantoms 18 Gold Catasauqua, PA (Lodging Pending)
Phantoms 18 Under Elite Northampton, PA (Lodging Pending)
Phoenix Warriors Gettysburg, PA (Lodging Pending)
Pride Fastpitch Johnson City, TN (Lodging Pending)
Randolph Rage Denton, NC (Lodging Pending)
Reckoning Derby, KS (Lodging Pending)
Richmond Ruckus (Jacobs) Disputanta, VA (Lodging Pending)
SCC S.W.A.T. DiMario Wallingford , PA (Lodging Pending)
Stx Gators corpus christi, TX (Lodging Pending)
Team NC Formon Charlotte, NC (Lodging Pending)
Team Pennsylvania - Sroka Beaver Falls, PA (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory-TPA Seffner , FL (Lodging Pending)
Tinley Park Rockers JM Homewood, IL (Lodging Pending)
TNT FL Davie, FL (Lodging Pending)
TNT Maryland ANNAPOLIS, MD (Lodging Pending)
TNT National Plymouth Meeting, PA (Lodging Pending)
Va Glory Cauthorne 18U Glen Allen, VA (Lodging Pending)
VA Scrappers ( Hodges) Roanoke, VA (Lodging Pending)
VA Xplosion fairfax, VA (Lodging Pending)
Wicked Elite 18U Premier Gallatin, TN (Lodging Pending)
Windermere Wildfire Pollock 18U Windermere, FL (Lodging Pending)