Who's Coming

TCS East Coast Summer Nationals

Paid Teams:
Avalanche Flanders, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Finch's Aces Flemington, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Northern ICE 007 HAINESVILLE, IL (Lodging Pending)
Philadelphia Spirit 12U Fallsington, PA (Lodging Pending)
Polar Crush 12u Milford , NH (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Bombers Elite Softball Warwick, RI (Lodging Pending)
Delaware Cobras St. Georges, DE (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators Select Greenwood, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indy Dreams '07 - Harper Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Lady Luckies Ingle Yanceyville, NC (Lodging Pending)
Lady Slammers Collinsville, VA (Lodging Pending)
Prodigy Easton - Atencio Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
Renegades Fastpitch Duran Phillipsburg , NJ (Lodging Pending)
Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) Waxhaw, NC (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Capital District Fusion - Alana Schenectady, NY (Lodging Validated)
Chaos - Mitchell Warwick, PA (Lodging Pending)
Cincy Doom 06-McPeck Zanesville, OH (Lodging Pending)
Colorado Styxx Paige Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
Finch's Aces Flemington, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Mavericks Fastpitch North Ridgeville, OH (Lodging Pending)
North Rockland Diamonds Stony Point, NY (Lodging Validated)
Ohio Outlaws Metts 14U Waterford, PA (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Wolfpack 06 Youngstown, OH (Lodging Pending)
Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass Peoria, IL (Lodging Pending)
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 06’ Monaca, PA (Lodging Pending)
Scrapyard Dawgs 14U The Woodlands, TX (Lodging Pending)
Team Pennsylvania '05 Coraopolis, PA (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado Miner New Braunfels , TX (Lodging Pending)
Bombers Elite Warwick, RI (Lodging Pending)
Bulldogs Ozone Park, NY (Lodging Pending)
EC Bullets - Pace Mcdonough, GA (Lodging Pending)
Emmaus FORCE 14U Kutztown, PA (Lodging Pending)
GA Power 06 Williams Lawrenceville, GA (Lodging Pending)
Heartbreakers Woodsboro, KS (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson SELLERSBURG, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators 05 premier Boggs Indianapolis , IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Hustle 14U Hope, IN (Lodging Pending)
KY Freedom 06 - Flanders Louisville, KY (Lodging Pending)
Lady Blackhawks Powhatan, VA (Lodging Pending)
Midwest Menace 14U Collinsville , IL (Lodging Pending)
Newtown Rock 14-U Premier East Windsor, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NJ INTENSITY KOD CATALANO 14U PHILADELPHIA , PA (Lodging Pending)
NJ Venom Futures Kendall PArk, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Orion Hunter Elite 06 McGowan Chesapeake, VA (Lodging Pending)
PA Outlaws Schnecksville, PA (Lodging Pending)
PA Outlaws National Easton, PA (Lodging Pending)
QC Lady Hitmen '05 Eldridge, IA (Lodging Pending)
Renegades Fastpitch- Torres Phillipsburg , NJ (Lodging Pending)
SC Elite (Ham) Bonneau , SC (Lodging Pending)
Team Long Island 2023 Williston Park , NY (Lodging Pending)
Team Long Island 2024 Deer Park, NY (Lodging Pending)
Tidewater Drillers Fastpitch Virginia Beach, VA (Lodging Pending)
Turnin2 Premier 05- Gardner HARTLAND, MI (Lodging Pending)
Turnin2-Tolstyka Northville, MI (Lodging Pending)
Tuscaloosa Titans 2023 Tuscaloosa, AL (Lodging Pending)
UNY Revolution Catalano Fairport, NY (Lodging Pending)
WV Dusters 05 Huntington , WV (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Central Mass Voodoo (Asadoorian) Westminster , MA (Lodging Pending)
Heartland Havoc 03 Milan, IL (Lodging Pending)
Mavericks Fastpitch North Ridgeville, OH (Lodging Pending)
Newtown Rock 16U National DD Lambertville, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Northern ICE McHenry, IL (Lodging Pending)
PA Chaos 16U Premier Wilmington, DE (Lodging Pending)
Pennsbury Gems Yardley, PA (Lodging Pending)
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold Springfield, IL (Lodging Pending)
SCC SWAT 15u Landenberg, PA (Lodging Pending)
Stafford Stingrays 16U Purple Manahawkin, NJ (Lodging Validated)
Team Pennsylvania - Prady Irwin, PA (Lodging Pending)
Terror Fastpitch 16U Mount Airy, MD (Lodging Pending)
Warriors Fastpitch Fenton, MI (Lodging Validated)
Windy City Ice 16U White Oak Lawn , IL (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
AHQ Fastpitch Algonquin, IL (Lodging Pending)
Alabama Twisters - Barnett Helena, AL (Lodging Pending)
Atlanta Premier 04 Waller Dallas, GA (Lodging Pending)
Atlanta Vipers Hutto North Augusta, SC (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters - Rudolph Christiana, TN (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters Kulp - 16u Allentown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters Roberts Altamonte Springs, FL (Lodging Pending)
Canonsburg Lady Knights Eighty Four, PA (Lodging Pending)
Cardinals 03 Millington, MI (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna) Mt Pleasant, NC (Lodging Pending)
Chattanooga Force 02 Dayton, TN (Lodging Pending)
Colorado Intensity Henderson, CO (Lodging Pending)
EC BULLETS-ASHLEY Dallas, GA (Lodging Pending)
Explosive Fastpitch 16u Lagrange, OH (Lodging Pending)
FFZ Phoenix Lake Barrington, IL (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers PA-Griffin Ligonier, PA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Yeary Port Orange , FL (Lodging Pending)
Florida Smoke Umatilla , FL (Lodging Pending)
Gama Storm herminie, PA (Lodging Pending)
Granite State Elite 16U Black Barnstead, NH (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators - Craft Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators 04/Flynn Ellettsville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder Boonville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Maryland Fever 03 Clarksville, MD (Lodging Pending)
Midwest Menace 16u Collinsville , IL (Lodging Pending)
Newtown Rock 16U Davis Langhorne, PA (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Stingrays 03 Mount Vernon, OH (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Stingrays 03 Mt. Vernon, OH (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher Mount Vernon, OH (Lodging Pending)
Pegasus 16U West Chester, PA (Lodging Pending)
Pines Thunder Bayona North Miami, FL (Lodging Pending)
Pride Fastpitch 16U Johnson City, TN (Lodging Pending)
Renegades Fastpitch Torres Phillipsburg , NJ (Lodging Pending)
Sarasota Heat - Pope Smithfield, VA (Lodging Pending)
Shamrocks Jenkins Manassas, VA (Lodging Pending)
South Jersey Pride - McFadden Galloway, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Team Maine South Portland , ME (Lodging Pending)
Team NC Summey Iron Station, NC (Lodging Pending)
Tennessee Heat Mayfield Sevierville , TN (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory Venice 03 North Port, FL (Lodging Pending)
Top Gun Academy - Berryman Kansas City, MO (Lodging Pending)
Triple Crown Royals Fredericktown, OH (Lodging Pending)
Tx Challengers-03 Alvin, TX (Lodging Pending)
Unity-Woody Elkview, WV (Lodging Pending)
VA Arlington Impact 16U Arlington, VA (Lodging Pending)
VA Glory Dudley palatine, IL (Lodging Pending)
Wasco Diamonds South Elgin, IL (Lodging Pending)
WILDCARDS ELITE WADE, NC (Lodging Pending)
Willingboro Diamonds Trenton, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Windy City Ice 15U Black Oak Forest, IL (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS Bluffton, SC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS Ridgeville, SC (Lodging Pending)
Colorado Styxx 18A Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
East Coast Titans Bishopville, MD (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright Reidsville, NC (Lodging Pending)
In The Zone Lady Knights Flanders, NJ (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves Davis Gold Pendleton , IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry McCordsville, IN (Lodging Pending)
LV Flames Gold Coplay, PA (Lodging Validated)
LV Patriot Flames 18U Premier Bath, PA (Lodging Pending)
Miss Shen United Selects clifton park, NY (Lodging Pending)
Nook Gold Team Mizuno Willow Street, PA (Lodging Pending)
PA Strikers 18u Elite EXTON, PA (Lodging Validated)
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Cosgrove Loda, IL (Lodging Pending)
Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold Niglio Moon Township, PA (Lodging Validated)
Rock 18 Gold / WHITE Townsend, DE (Lodging Pending)
Team NC - Mele Denver, NC (Lodging Pending)
Team Pennsylvania Beaver Falls, PA (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory LA Maurice , LA (Lodging Pending)
Valley Forge Patriots Select Showcase Collegeville, PA (Lodging Validated)
Virginia Legacy Elite - Standish Moyock, NC (Lodging Pending)
Wasco Diamonds 18URC St. Charles, IL (Lodging Pending)
Xcalibur Sterling, OH (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
18u Athletics/Mercado- Bonola Cibolo, TX (Lodging Pending)
18u PHOENIX Warriors Black Greencastle , PA (Lodging Pending)
Ashburn Shooting Stars 2020 Lansdowne, VA (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters Kresley Allentown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Bombers Elite softball Warwick, RI (Lodging Pending)
Cardinals ‘02-18U Vassar, MI (Lodging Pending)
carolina comets wilkes 18u stanley, NC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite - Frye (National) Lexington , NC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite Premier - Cragan CONCORD, NC (Lodging Pending)
Carolina Elite-NC Gold Hill, NC (Lodging Pending)
CAROLINA WILDCATS WADE, NC (Lodging Pending)
Clearwater Bombers Gold- Mason TAMPA, FL (Lodging Pending)
Delaware Fillies 18U Bear, DE (Lodging Pending)
Dixie Chicks Midlothian, VA (Lodging Pending)
East Coast Panthers Middletown, DE (Lodging Pending)
Explosive Fastpitch 02-Minisall Lagrange, OH (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators '02 Kissee Shelbyville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators Coleman Speedway, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators Elite Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Gators-Stafford Avon, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen Grey Danville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indy Crush 18U Platinum Indianapolis, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indy Crush Premier Fishers, IN (Lodging Pending)
Indy Crush Walker 2K Mooresville, IN (Lodging Pending)
Lady Slammers Collinsville, VA (Lodging Pending)
Ladytitans Bronx , NY (Lodging Pending)
Mattoon Pride 03 Hopper Mattoon, IL (Lodging Pending)
MWS Eclipse HOLLISTON, MA (Lodging Pending)
New England Diamond Gems 18U Premier Greenville, NH (Lodging Pending)
NJ Insanity Elite Union, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NJ Venom Gold Warren, NJ (Lodging Pending)
NLS GOLD New Port Richey, FL (Lodging Pending)
North East Bombers Gold Greenville, NH (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Edge (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons Springfield, OH (Lodging Pending)
Ohio Wolfpack Dudek Uniontown, OH (Lodging Pending)
Orion Hunter Elite Barham 18U Chesapeake, VA (Lodging Pending)
Pa Outlaws National Allentown, PA (Lodging Pending)
PA RAGE finleyville, PA (Lodging Pending)
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U Jupiter, FL (Lodging Pending)
Pegasus-Moran Gold Havertown, PA (Lodging Pending)
Phantoms 18 Gold Catasauqua, PA (Lodging Pending)
Phantoms 18 Under Elite Northampton, PA (Lodging Pending)
Phoenix Warriors Gettysburg, PA (Lodging Pending)
Pride Fastpitch Johnson City, TN (Lodging Pending)
Richmond Ruckus (Jacobs) Disputanta, VA (Lodging Pending)
Rock Gold - Lancaster Dalmatia, PA (Lodging Pending)
Rock Gold 18U - Silver West Deptford, NJ (Lodging Pending)
SCC S.W.A.T. DiMario Wallingford , PA (Lodging Pending)
Stars National Select fairfax, VA (Lodging Pending)
Team NC Horne/Helms Wadesboro, NC (Lodging Pending)
Team Pennsylvania - Sroka Beaver Falls, PA (Lodging Pending)
Team Tampa - Hernandez Riverview, FL (Lodging Pending)
Team Virginia Mizuno - Pence Remington, VA (Lodging Pending)
Texas Glory-TPA Seffner , FL (Lodging Pending)
Tinley Park Rockers JM Homewood, IL (Lodging Pending)
TN MOJO/Turnbow 20/21 Cookeville, TN (Lodging Pending)
TNT National Plymouth Meeting, PA (Lodging Pending)
UNY Revolution Scialo Fairport, NY (Lodging Pending)
VA Xplosion fairfax, VA (Lodging Pending)
Wicked Elite 18U Premier Gallatin, TN (Lodging Pending)
Wildfire Paulson Windermere, FL (Lodging Pending)
Windermere Wildfire Pollock 18U Windermere, FL (Lodging Pending)