Paid Teams: |
American Freedom- Martinez |
Littleton, CO |
American Pastime CenCal 16U |
Visalia, CA |
Arizona Cats 08 Stoddard |
Tucson, AZ |
Arsenal (Eklund) |
Fontana, CA |
Batbusters McMahan 16A |
castle rock, CO |
Ca Velocity |
Santa Clarita, CA |
CO Batbusters Borjas 16U |
Lakewood, CO |
CO Batbusters Martinez |
Denver, CO |
CO Bombers - Light |
Aurora, CO |
CO Bombers 16 Gold- Goldmann |
Castle Pines, CO |
Co Stars - Fiala |
Westminster, CO |
CO WILD - Henneke |
Severance, CO |
Colorado Angels 16U - A. Becker |
Aurora, CO |
Corona Angels Alvarez-Hernandez |
Indio, CA |
Crossfire Fastpitch - Garrett |
MERIDIAN, ID |
Crossfire Fastpitch Martin |
Meridian, ID |
Cruisers Fastpitch - Garcia |
Chino, CA |
Elite Gold |
Pleasant Grove, UT |
Explosion-AZ Pacho |
Tucson, AZ |
Firecrackers Leles- Ortiz/Tucker |
Roseville, CA |
Folsom Freedom- Moore |
Folsom, CA |
Foothill Gold 16U Robinson |
El Dorado Hills, CA |
KB Fastpitch 16u |
KIRKLAND, WA |
Lady Rebels |
Pocatello, ID |
LV Blast 16u |
Las Vegas, NV |
Maniacs-Stevens 14U A |
Richland, WA |
Maui Titans 16U |
Wailuku, HI |
Mound Time 16A |
Hillsboro, OR |
Nighthawks Fastpitch |
Camas, WA |
North Seattle Rage Blackout 16U |
Edmonds, WA |
NW Grapettes 16U Yarwood |
Everett, WA |
OC Batbusters Jacobs |
Litchfield Park, AZ |
Ohana Tigers Chou/Santos |
Torrance, CA |
Oregon Rebels 16U - Monk |
Canby, OR |
PNW Force 16U - BTS |
Olympia, WA |
Power Surge Berndes/Mujica |
San Diego, CA |
Recon Bandits |
Marana, AZ |
SFC Premier |
Edmonds, WA |
SoCal Fusion |
APPLE VALLEY, CA |
TC Colorado 16U |
Fort Collins, CO |
Team Hustle - Alvarenga |
CHINO, CA |
Top Dog Softball 16u |
Fresno, CA |
TSF Elite Kenebrew |
Tomball, TX |
Utah Heat 07 |
Alpine, UT |
Utah Twisters 08 |
Riverton, UT |
WA Acers McCabe |
Tacoma, WA |
WA Avengers 16U Charlton |
Buckley, WA |
West Coast Dukes |
Canyon Lake, CA |
Penciled Teams: |
American Freedom - Courson |
Longmont, CO |
Athletics Mercado Mack 2026 |
Murrieta, CA |
Athletics Mercado Mack 2027 |
Murrieta, CA |
Athletics Mercado Mack 2028 |
Murrieta, CA |
Batbusters Gomes - Brooks/Jason |
Sacramento, CA |
Blast - Moorhouse |
Boise, ID |
Breakers Labs 16U - Cortez/Banks |
Escondido, CA |
BSA Bownet |
Simi Valley, CA |
BSC Bengals West |
St George, UT |
California Panthers Alvarado |
La Puente, CA |
Choppers Lobao |
American Canyon, CA |
Colt 45's-Peinado 07 |
Duarte, CA |
Crossfire Garrett |
MERIDIAN, ID |
Diamond Drillers Fastpitch |
San Antonio , TX |
E1 Prospects Coon |
Mesa, AZ |
Factory Academy High School |
San Diego, CA |
Firecrackers Hawaii |
Honolulu, HI |
Firecrackers R.H.B. |
Mission Viejo, CA |
Folsom Freedom - Moore |
Cameron Park, CA |
Forge Fastpitch |
tigard, OR |
Fresno Force - Enriquez |
Kerman, CA |
Impact (08 Gish) |
Sherwood, OR |
Impact Gold 16U Kovacs |
Parker, TX |
Lady Cubs Black |
Chandler, AZ |
Mafia Athletics DC |
Bloomington, CA |
Nor Cal Choppers Gomez |
Salinas, CA |
OC Batbusters Martin |
Diamond Bar, CA |
OC Batbusters Martinez |
Bakersfield, CA |
Ohana Tigers Diebert |
Covina, CA |
OHANA TIGERS FLORES |
COMPTON, CA |
Ohana Tigers Miller_Gardea 16U |
Northridge, CA |
Oregon Blaze - Dimeo |
Aloha, OR |
Power Surge Berndes - Sos |
San Marcos, CA |
Rise / A3 |
Gresham, OR |
ROGUE FRALEY 16U |
Chandler, AZ |
Sahuarita Firestorm - MO |
Sahuarita, AZ |
SC SWAT 16U Cameron |
Fairfield, CA |
SD Regulators Esqueda |
San Diego, CA |
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos |
Lake Forest, CA |
Slammers/Romero |
Tucson, AZ |
So Cal Athletics Chino Hills/Abellon 07/08 |
Chino Hills, CA |
So Cal Athletics Valenzuela/Jaquish |
Yucaipa, CA |
SV Fusion 2008s |
Los Gatos, CA |
Swat 16U -Corrales |
National city, CA |
Team San Diego 16U Futures Kubski |
Escondido, CA |
Top 9 Sports - 16U |
Ripon, CA |
Upper Deck Lady Expos |
Billings, MT |
USA Explosion Premier: Butler/Bybee |
Idaho Falls, ID |
WA Angels Caringella/Ramirez 16u |
Ladera Ranch, CA |
West Coast Dukes Jensen/Adams |
Murrieta, CA |
Wildcats Willcox / Hunter |
La Palma, CA |
ZT Blaze Najera / DelCampo |
Pico Rivera, CA |