Northern Colorado Fall Classic

Who's Coming



- Underclass (16u) (22 paid - 0 penciled)
Paid Teams:
  Arizona Diamondbacks Scout Team - 16U Red Colorado Springs, CO (Lodging Validated)
  CNBA Kearney, NE (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado 14'ers Arvada, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Clutch Parker, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Rogue 16's Highlands Ranch, CO, CO (Lodging Pending)
  Colorado west lookouts Clifton, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Gameday-Miller Castle Rock, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Gameday-Sedbrook Castle Rock, CO (Lodging Validated)
  JB13 Thunder Grand Junction, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Khaos 16u Littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
  NoCo Roughnecks 16U Black Erie, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Pittsburgh Pirates Scout Team Broomfield, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Premier West 16s Arvada, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Regis Jesuit Red Englewood, CO (Lodging Pending)
  Slammers - Givens Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Howard Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Little Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Loeske Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers Asnicar Broomfield, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers Holzemer Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers Kiel Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Spartans Denver, CO (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
- Upperclass (17u & 18u) (35 paid - 0 penciled)
Paid Teams:
  Arizona Diamondbacks Scout Team - Black Broomfield, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Batters Box Baseball littleton, CO (Lodging Pending)
  Catalyst Cardinals Golden, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Chatfield Chargers Littleton, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Cherry Creek - Johnson Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Cherry Creek - Smith Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  CNBA All Stars White Kearney, NE (Lodging Validated)
  CNBA Red Kearney, NE (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Bandits Littleton, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Gold Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Navy Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Recruits Castle Rock, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Rockies Junior Scout Team Wheat Ridge, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Rockies Scout Team Wheat Ridge, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Colorado Rogue Highlands Ranch, CO, CO (Lodging Pending)
  Colorado RoughRiders Superior , CO (Lodging Validated)
  Conifer Lobos Green Golden, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Gameday-Enockson Castle Rock, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Khaos 18u Littleton, CO (Lodging Validated)
  NoCo Roughnecks - Black Erie, CO (Lodging Validated)
  NORCO Phillies Scout Team (Lodging Validated)
  Northern Colorado Longhorns Greeley, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Pittsburgh Pirates Scout Team Broomfield, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Premier West Baseball Club Arvada, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Regis Jesuit High School Englewood, CO (Lodging Pending)
  Rocky Mountain Oysters Fall GJ Phoenix, AZ (Lodging Validated)
  Silver Creek Firestone, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Ackerfeldt Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Embry Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Gonzalez Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Haines Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Kennebrew Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers - Perez Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers Jenkins Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
  Slammers Zavaras 16u Centennial, CO (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams: