Who's Coming

Colorado 4th of July

The Colorado 4th of July offers many opportunities to get your athlete in front of college coaches.

CLICK HERE to view all of the individual events that will be available. 

 

 

 

Paid Teams:
16U Aces (Mid-MO) - Bartlett Columbia, MO
16U Catalyst National MN Schmoll Savage, MN
16U Catalyst National SD Savage, MN
16u Firecrackers-HTX Kay Conroe, TX
16u Texas Glory McKinney, TX
16u Texas Glory Gold Waxahachie, TX
2025 Texas Glory McKinney, TX
2026 Texas Glory Lucas, TX
22:6 Diamond Sports BLAZE Saint John, IN
316 Elite Arion Wichita, KS
316 Rawlings Elite Wichita, KS
406 Flyers Laurel, MT
Aces Fastpitch Overland Park , KS
Advanced Fastpitch Academy (AFA) 2026/27 Vasquez Overland Park, KS
ai Bandits Breer Puyallup, WA
AL Firecrackers National 08 Harvest, AL
AL Sparks Elite 16U - Stewart Madison, AL
American Freedom - Christ WHEAT RIDGE, CO
American Freedom - Courson Longmont, CO
American Freedom - Holt 16U Lakewood, CO
American Freedom - Holt 16U Littleton, CO
American Freedom Gold 2026 Hurst, TX
American Freedom- Martinez Littleton, CO
American Freedom National 16u Prosper, TX
American Pastime CenCal 16U Visalia, CA
AP Elite 08 - Taliaferro Dallas, GA
AP Gold Lott 16u COVINGTON, GA
AP Gold Stewart Lawrenceville, GA
AP Henley hampton, GA
AP USA Explosion 16U Gold - Dressler Spokane, WA
Apex 16u National Vilonia, AR
Arizona Storm Garduno/Medina Queen Creek, AZ
Arizona Storm Mendez Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm National 16u Appel Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier - Captain/Enriquez Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Sheehan Chandler, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Thies Surprise, AZ
Arizona ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ
Athletics Gold Tamborra - Freeman Winston, GA
Athletics Jendro/Womack Premier Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado - Sabo 16U Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado 07/08- DerMargosian The Colony, TX
Athletics Mercado 5TSD Carlsbad, CA
Athletics Mercado Academy - Herrera houston, TX
Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo Goodyear , AZ
Athletics Mercado Baltierra 2025 Clovis, CA
Athletics Mercado Bonola 2026 San antonio, TX
Athletics Mercado Carroll 2027 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado Hovermale Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado JC Temecula, CA
Athletics Mercado Leyvas Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado Mack 2026 Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 16u La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado Slater Fullerton , CA
Athletics Mercado Wicks 16U Clarksville, TN
Atlanta Premier '08 - Dollar BUFORD, GA
Atlanta Vipers 07 - White Ringgold, GA
Atlanta Vipers 08 Vaughn 30014, GA
AZ Bombers Gilbert, AZ
AZ STEEL - Figueroa MARANA, AZ
Azteca Pueblo, CO
Batbusters Gomes - Brooks/Jason Sacramento, CA
Batbusters Iwema 08 Saint John, IN
Batbusters McMahan 16A castle rock, CO
Batbusters Spingola Mendonca San Jose, CA
Beehive 16U Premier Auburn, AL
Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2026 Chaney 15u Hoover, AL
Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2026 Thompson Birmingham, AL
Black Hills Silencers RAPID CITY, SD
Black Widows 08 O'Fallon, MO
Blue Angels 16U-Wheeler/Kalisak Southaven, MS
Bombers Gold American 16U Baytown, TX
Bombers Gold HTX-Cortez Missouri City, TX
Bombers Gold Jacoby 16u Missouri City, TX
Bombers KC 16U Gold-Lathrom/Fansher Independence, MO
Bombers NTX 16u Gold Flower Mound, TX
Breakers Labs 16U - Cortez/Banks Escondido, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Gold - Carter Vista, CA
Breakers Labs Blaney Vista, CA
Breakers Labs Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
Breakers Labs Lara San Marcos, CA
BSC Bengals Briggs 16U-R Riverside, CA
BSC Bengals Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
BSC Bengals Nichols Yorba Linda, CA
BSC Bengals West St George, UT
BSC Bengals Woodcock Cameron Park, CA
Building Champions 16U Splittorff Kansas City, MO
Buzz Gold 16u Hutto, TX
Buzz Premier 16U Hutto, TX
CA Storm Guzman/Machuca Salinas, CA
Cal Nuggets 16U Gold Redwood City, CA
Calgary Adrenaline 08 Chestermere, CN
Calgary Kaizen 16U Calgary, CN
California Breeze 16u - Pirkey Sacramento, CA
California Lite Lincoln-KD Riverside, CA
California Riptide - Zar San Jose, CA
California Thunder LeVier-Milton ALTADENA, CA
Carolina Elite National 16U Tompkins/Duzan pelzer, SC
Carolina Elite SC Drotar/Genovese Florence, SC
CASE Batbusters 16U Northridge, CA
Chicago Cheetahs 16U - Bullock Frankfort, IL
Chicago Cheetah's 16u - Folsom Elmhurst, IL
Chicago Cheetahs 16U Donnelly Orland Park, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly Bensenville, IL
Choppers Lobao American Canyon, CA
CO Batbusters Borjas 16U Lakewood, CO
CO Batbusters Martinez Denver, CO
CO Batbusters-Maxwell 16A Parker, CO
CO Bombers - Light Aurora, CO
CO Bombers 16 Gold- Goldmann Castle Pines, CO
CO Hype - Vigil Thornton, CO
CO Impact Gold 16U - Aguiar Severance , CO
CO WILD - Henneke Severance, CO
Colorado Angels 16U - A. Becker Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels Camarillo Aurora, CO
Colorado Batbusters 16 Gold Burgess Littleton, CO
Colorado Force 16U COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Colorado Softball Academy - 16u Gold United Loveland, CO
Colorado Softball Academy 16A- Select Loveland, CO
Connecticut Impact Premier Danbury, CT
Corona Angels 16U Coleman SAN ANTONIO, TX
Corona Angels 16U Hammock New Braunfels, TX
Cruisers Fastpitch VC 16U Covina, CA
Dallas Ruthless 16U Platinum Princeton, TX
DE Fury Cobras (Boyd) Bear, DE
Desert Thunder Mazura Tucson, AZ
Diamond Heist 16u Bethany, OK
Dirtdogs Salazar Wasco, CA
Dirtdogs-Vazquez Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects NorthWest Richland, WA
Eagles Fastpitch San Mateo, CA
Eagles-KB 26/27 Mt. Vernon, IN
EC Bullets Adams 16U Canton, GA
EC Bullets Garza 16u
EC Bullets Mayfield/Vega Toccoa, GA
EC Bullets Schnute/Bilz Decatur, GA
EC Coyotes - Espinoza Kiowa, CO
Elevate NW Elite 07 Edmonds, WA
Elite Gold Pleasant Grove, UT
Elite-X Bandits Firestone, CO
Empire Fastpitch Premier Fountain Valley, CA
Empire Joaquin 08 Long Beach, CA
Empire State Huskies National Porcelli Yorktown Hts, NY
Enid Bruins ENID, OK
Epic National 07 Choctaw, OK
Epic National 08- Shrum/Smith Perry, OK
Epic National 2026 Burnett/Smith Oklahoma City, OK
Epic National 2027 Edmond, OK
Epic National NTX 16U Smith-Lewis McKinney, TX
Epic Premier 2526 BLANCHARD, OK
Epic Prince Chandler, OK
Explosion - Carrillo 16U Orange, CA
Explosion - Indian 26 Encinitas, CA
Explosion Kim/Adame Fountain Valley, CA
Extra Effort Cardinals 2026 (Softball) Moore, OK
Extreme 16U-Rios Castro Valley, CA
Extreme Elite 16u National Collinsville, IL
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Finesse 16U Langlois / DePaulis Farmington Hills, MI
Finesse Zill Holland, MI
Firecrackers AR 16U Midkiff Little Rock, AR
Firecrackers AZ 16U Premier Honea Cave Creek, AZ
Firecrackers AZ Hampton Goodyear, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Martinez Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Cook Horton Yorba Linda, CA
Firecrackers DFW Martinez 16U Duncanville, TX
Firecrackers ELP Muniz/Gardea El Paso, TX
Firecrackers Gale 16Gold Firestone, CO
Firecrackers Gale/Randall 16A Colorado Springs, CO
Firecrackers Leles 2026 Loomis, CA
Firecrackers Leles-Johnson Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez 2026 Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers MI-Klonica Lincoln Park, MI
Firecrackers MI-Renne Rochester Hills, MI
Firecrackers Peck 16U 2026 Woodlandhills, CA
Firecrackers RTY Richardson 16u Newbury Park, CA
Firecrackers Sanchez Glenn Heights, TX
Firecrackers Select Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Select RTY 16U WHITTIER, CA
Florida Bombers Gold 16U Montverde, FL
Foothill Gold 16U Robinson El Dorado Hills, CA
Forge Fastpitch tigard, OR
Fraser Valley Fusion 08 Abbotsford, CN
Fury Platinum X Hutchins Hixson, TN
Fury Platinum X Hutchins/Helton Chattanooga, TN
Fusion 16u National Unruh/Hunt Louisville, KY
GA Fury Platinum Vandiver Jefferson, GA
GA Impact Bailey Grayson, GA
GA Power 07 King Sugar Hill, GA
GA Power Rouse Cumming, GA
Gametime LC Premier Oklahoma City, OK
Gators Premier 16U - Lloyd Greenwood, IN
GenuWin Reign 16u SE Morris, IL
Georgia Bombers 16U National Hoschton, GA
Georgia Impact - Holcombe Sharpsburg , GA
Georgia Impact 07 DeMeester Woodstock, GA
Giants Fastpitch 16u- Pinder Bothell, WA
GJ Mavs - '07 Grand Junction, CO
Glory Adkins Gold 16U Flower Mound, TX
Greenwave Elite Portsmouth, VA
GTS 16U Elite - Gonzalez Elkhorn, WI
Hawaii Strikers Honolulu, HI
Heartland Havoc 07' East Moline, IL
Heartland Havoc 08 Bettendorf, IA
Heat Premier 08 Elk Grove Village, IL
Hitstreak 16U La Grange Parker, CO
Honor and Integrity Through Sports Highlands Ranch, CO
Hoosier Force - Michael Upland, IN
Hotshots National 16u- Galloway Conroe, TX
Hotshots Naudin National 16u Villegas Kyle , TX
Hotshots Premier 16U Lafayette, LA
Hotshots Premier 16U - Knight Trinity, TX
Hotshots Premier 16u Naudin Villegas Kyle , TX
Hype Fastpitch -Fernandez Roseville, CA
I-5 Softball 16u Mark Castaic, CA
I-5 Softball 16U Snyder Castaic, CA
Illinois Bombers 16U Gold Colona, IL
Illusions Gold Premier Sessum/Plaxco Spring, TX
Impact Caymol Premier - Sullivan Lawrenceville, GA
Impact Gold 08 GA Duluth, GA
Impact Gold 26/27 Katy, TX
Impact Gold DFW Graves Mansfield, TX
Impact Gold Htx Joey-Cesar Houston, TX
Impact Gold Jackson 16u Pearland, TX
Impact Gold Jazz 16U Pearland, TX
Impact Gold National 16U NTX Sumner, TX
Impact Gold Premier Joey-Cesar Houston, TX
Impact Gold Tamburine Forney, TX
Impact Gold Vaughn/Jazz 16U Pearland, TX
Impact Premier Caymol Buford, GA
Indiana Gators Premier 08 Lindley/Lloyd West Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Magic 16U Forrester Cicero, IN
Indiana Magic Gold Bennett/Goddard Carmel, IN
Indiana Magic Gold Moore 16U Moore-Carmicheal Beech Grove, IN
IntenCity Sports Training- Gasso Norman, OK
Intensity National KOD/Bodell WINTER HAVEN, FL
Iowa Premier 16U National Des Moines, IA
Iowa Premier 16U National - Carroll Cary, IL
Iowa Premier National - JT Crystal Lake, IL
Iowa Premier National-Shannon Des Moines, IA
JBA Clutch Select 16U WAUSAU, WI
Kansas Blue Sox 16U Orange Wichita, KS
Kansas Renegades - Sele Colwich, KS
KC Bombers 16A Garrett liberty, MO
KC Phoenix KC, MO
Lady Cubs Black Chandler, AZ
Lady Dukes 16U Perkins/Lamar Lewisburg, TN
Lady Dukes Burke Decatur, GU
Lady Dukes Ghent Lancaster, SC
Lady Dukes Gold Torres Phillipsburg, NJ
Lady Dynamite Black 08 Fruita, CO
Lady Hustle 16u- Lavrov Livermore, CA
Lady Lightning Gold Elite Mocksville, NC
Lady Magic Munoz Elk Grove, CA
Lady Magic Walling Vacaville, CA
Laramie Lightning 16U LARAMIE, WY
Legends Fastpitch 16U National Pea Ridge, AR
Legends National 2026 16U Springdale, AR
Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman Las Vegas, NV
Lil' Rebels Vern/Koenig LAS VEGAS, NV
Lisle Slammers 07 Darien, IL
LK BLACK HAWAII 16U Kaneohe, HI
Logan Dynamite Wellsville, UT
Louisiana Bombers 16u - Smith Bossier City, LA
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Wathen Scottsville, KY
Louisville Lady Sluggers 08 Tackett Sturgis, KY
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16U - VanBoxmeer Kansas City, MO
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u Gold Lovelady Kansas City, MO
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16U Huecker/Norwood Bowling Green, KY
Louisville Lady Sluggers Clark 16u St Charles, MO
LTG 16U Henderson Lockeford, CA
LTG Carda Elk Grove , CA
LV Blast 16u Las Vegas, NV
Mac N Seitz Thunder Lenexa , KS
Magic Platinum 16u Anderson, IN
Maniacs Garcia Richland, WA
Maniacs-Stevens 14U A Richland, WA
Marucci Patriots SE Gold 2026/2027 Covington, GA
Miami Stingrays 16U
Midwest Firecrackers 16U-Wildey Overland Park, KS
Midwest Speed 15u National Wagner St. Louis Park, MN
Midwest Speed 15u Nat'l Head Fridley, MN
Midwest speed 16u Perry prior lake, MN
Minnesota A's 16U Gold Excelsior, MN
Minnesota Elite 16U National Heinecke BYRON, MN
Misfits SAINT CHARLES, AR
Mission 15u National Baldwin, WI
Mississippi Bombers 16 Gold/Knight Houston, AL
Missouri Bombers Gold 16u Herculaneum, MO
MN FORCE IMPACT 16U -Standering Maplewood, MN
MN Moose 16U National Orange Columbia Heights, MN
Mojo 2025 Nelson Old Fort, TN
Mojo Camarena/Pikas Modesto, CA
Mojo-Lewis Auburn, GA
Nationals - 16U - Sars Prince George, VA
Nationals 16U Batts/Garner Lawsonville, NC
NC Stars National-Gerovac WAKE FOREST, NC
NE Gold 16u deMontel Bellevue, NE
Nebraska Gold 08-Waller Omaha, NE
Nebraska Gold 16U National Gretna, NE
Nebraska Gold 309 Colona, IL
Nebraska Gold 816 Schultz Kansas city, MO
Nebraska Quakes Gold 16U - O’Neill Elkhorn, NE
Newtown Rock 16U National - Lombardi Ocean, NJ
Next Generation Gold 16u-Figueroa Kyle, TX
NH Prospects Londonderry, NH
NJ Batbusters Haas Englishtown, NJ
NJ HEIST FUTURES Colonia, NJ
NM Choice Rio Rancho, NM
NM Zias Hatch, NM
NoCo Batbusters loveland, CO
Nor Cal Blast 16U Belmont, CA
Nor Cal Choppers Gomez Salinas, CA
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Barrioz San Jose, CA
NorCal Bandits- Avina Wilton, CA
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry Oakdale, CA
Northeast Hurricanes Salem, NH
NTX Voodoo Justin, TX
NW Elite - Bass Kennewick, WA
NW Vandals - Medeiros Tigard, OR
NW Vandals 16U Terry Lafayette, OR
NW Vandals Hughes Salem, OR
NWBullets-Campbell Junction City, OR
NY Lady Dukes 08 - Kersch Stillwater, NY
Oak Park Windmills Red 07 Chicago, IL
OC Batbusters AMA 08 Huntington Beach, CA
OC Batbusters Delgado San Dimas, CA
OC Batbusters Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Fitzherbert Poway, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
OC Batbusters Romeka El Cajon, CA
OC Batbusters-Knapp Poway, CA
Ohana Tigers McKay Forestville, CA
Ohio Lasers Scarlet ‘07 Lancaster, OH
Ohio Stingrays 2025/2026 powell, OH
Ok Athletics Platinum 08 -Kudrna Tuttle, OK
Oklahoma Angels 08 Ardmore, OK
Oklahoma Athletics 07 Premier- McFadden Oklahoma city, OK
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U MADDEN/DAVIS Oklahoma City, OK
Oklahoma Athletics 26/27 Busby Yukon, OK
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS NATIONAL - MADDEN/BROWN 26/27 Oklahoma City, OK, OK
Oklahoma Athletics National 2025 Madden/Knight OWASSO, OK
Oklahoma Athletics Premier 25/26 Compton Moore, OK
Oklahoma Athletics Premier Furr 16u
Oklahoma Bombers 16u Gold Choctaw, OK
Oklahoma Exclusive National - Morales/Hughes Choctaw, OK
Oklahoma Exclusive16U-Patman Piedmont, OK
Oklahoma Gold 08 National OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Oklahoma Impact 07 Oklahoma City, OK
Oregon Blaze 16U - Boynay Portland , OR
Oregon Rebels 16U - Monk Canby, OR
Oregon Thunder 16A Hillsboro, OR
Originals 26/27 Blue Springs, MO
Originals 27/28 Blue Springs, MO
PA Chaos 16U Gold Lincoln University, PA
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gass Peoria, IL
PNW Scream Deer Park, WA
Polar Crush Gold Marlborough, MA
Polar Crush Gold - Capello Marlborough, MA
Power Surge - Berndes/Worley Encinitas, CA
Power Surge Walling/Pearlstein San Diego, CA
Premier Fastpitch National 16u Paulson Mattoon, IL
Preps Academy - National Lopez Fair Oaks, CA
PRIDE Fastpitch J/F Piedmont, CA
Pro Player Hurricanes 15u CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
Pueblo Flyers Pueblo, CO
Raiders Softball 16U National Westborough, MA
Rhino Softball-Holba Lockport, IL
Rock Gold Manetta NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
ROCK GOLD VA 16U - SHERLUND Fairfax, VA
ROCK GOLD VA 16U Ward/Yow Fairfax, VA
Rogue FC -Eisentraut Peoria, AZ
Rogue FC Mabrey Scottsdale, AZ
ROGUE FRALEY 16U Chandler, AZ
Ruthless 16u Orozco Lakewood, CO
Saguaro Sluggers 2008 Phoenix, AZ
Select Fastpitch 16U Christ Lansing, KS
Select Fastpitch 16U Woelbel Lansing, KS
Shamrocks - Keister Vinton, VA
Slammers - MCM Parker, CO
Slammers16U Skokie, IL
Slammers-Batcho16u Aurora, CO
So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Kennedy 26 Premier Shorterville, AL
So Cal Athletics Valenzuela/Jaquish Yucaipa, CA
So Cal Pumas Riverside, CA
Soar Athletics 16U Ackerman/Bailey Canby, OR
Soar Athletics 16U Southards/Bailey Canby, OR
Sorcerer 16u. Wynne/Stonebraker Roseville, CA
Sorcerer Ricks/White madera, CA
Sox Fastpitch 15U Wilkins Crown Point, IN
St Louis Chaos National 16u Roth oFallon, MO
Stars National 16U Murray Bellmawr, NJ
Stars National Gleason Bluffton, SC
Stars National Scott-GA Ball Ground, GA
Stars New England 16u Premier Wilmington, MA
Storm Nationals 16U Muskego, WI
Strykers National Esparza 2025 Friendswood, TX
Strykers National Rodriguez Friendswood, TX
Strykers National Williams-Yates Friendswood, TX
Suncats Jimenez-Cougoule San Jose, CA
Suncats Jimenez-Gutierrez San Jose, CA
Sundodgers 16U - Honey Bothell, WA
Sundodgers 16u Eastman Mukilteo, WA
SWAT 08/09 GRAYSON, GA
SWFL Raiders Alva, FL
Tampa Mustangs Bell Riverview, FL
TAMPA MUSTANGS FOWLER LONGWOOD, FL
Tampa Mustangs Langston Valrico, FL
TC Colorado 16U Fort Collins, CO
TC Futures 16u National mahopac, NY
Team Heat Tristate 16U Platteville, WI
Team Hustle - LaDrigue laveen, AZ
Team Hustle SoCo 16U Colorado Springs, CO
Team North Carolina (Kobziak) Charlotte, NC
Team San Diego 16U Futures Kubski Escondido, CA
Team San Diego 16U National Debus San Diego, CA
Team Teflon Matteson, IL
Team Virginia Mizuno - Barton Stafford, VA
Tennessee Mojo 2025-Gregory Portland, TN
Texas Blaze 16U Gold Leander, TX
Texas Blaze KTX 16U Gold-Heidemann Jersey Village, TX
Texas Blaze National Naser 16U Temple, TX
Texas Bombers Gold - Kirkup Buda, TX
Texas Bombers NTX 08 - Gold Prosper, TX
Texas Bombers STX Gold Saenz 16u Martindale, TX
Texas Bombers WTX 16U Gold National Andrews, TX
Texas Dirt Divas National liberty, TX
Texas Elite 16U National Fobian/Ryan Katy, TX
Texas Express Gold League City, TX
Texas Glory STL Metro GLEN CARBON, IL
Texas Glory-La 16u Youngsville, LA
Texas Outlaws -Scott 16U Midland, TX
Texas Premier 16U Austin, TX
Texas Riptide Kingwood, TX
Texas Riptide Humble, TX
Texas Riptide Cuyos 16U Montgomery, TX
Texas Sudden Impact Oglesby Spring, TX
Texas Unity 16U Smith Katy, TX
Texas Unity Smith II Katy, TX
The Valley KIDS Fresno, CA
TN Illusions 26/27 Martin Ashland City, TN
TN Mojo 2027 Fox Pendleton, IN
TN Thunderbolts 2026 - Woods Lebanon, TN
Top Gun 07 KS Kansas City, KS
Top Gun 07 National AR
Top Gun 16 National Lees Summit, MO
Topeka Dust Storm Topeka, KS
Turnin2 - Robeson / Long Fenton, MI
TX CF Intruders 16U Milnes Katy, TX
TX CF Intruders Taylor Willis, TX
Unity 16U - Slezak Wentzville, MO
Unity 16U-Johnson 2026 Ruther Glen, VA
UNITY BK2 Yorktown, VA
Unity Luke 26/27 Auburndale, FL
Unity Meadows/Johnson Lakeland, FL
Universal Fastpitch Tatro Pinole, CA
Universal Macias Brentwood, CA
USA Athletics 16U Rogers Gold 2025 Westminster, CA
USA Athletics Rogers Gold 2026 Buena Park, CA
USA Premier Bowles/Zepeda Roseville, CA
Utah Avalanche - Kiley layton, UT
Utah Fastpitch Club Brown Clearfield, UT
Utah Heat 08 Springville, UT
Utah Naturals MURRAY, UT
Utah Redemption Riverton, UT
Utah Twisters 08 Riverton, UT
VA FURY PLATINUM DOOLEY Leesburg, VA
VA Fury Platinum Posten Haymarket, VA
Va Glory Ladia Warrenton, VA
Valkyrie Softball Spanish Fork, UT
Velocity 16U National - Grimm Waukesha, WI
Virginia Glory National - Christiansen Herndon, VA
Virginia Legends 16U Premier Suffolk, VA
Warrior Academy San Mateo, CA
Warrior Academy McDonald - 16's San Mateo, CA 94403, CA
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Gehrke Washougal, WA
Washington Ladyhawks-Mick Tacoma, WA
Watson Wolfpack 16U Elite San Clemente, CA
West Coast Dukes Canyon Lake, CA
West Coast Lady Dukes Blanco 16u Placentia, CA
Wildcats Laufou/Frazier Norco, CA
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U Williamsburg, VA
Wisconsin Bandits 16 Gold Schiewe Horicon, WI
Wisconsin Bandits 16U Gold - Laabs Horicon, WI
Wisconsin Lightning 2026 - 27 (15U) Beach Park, IL
WYCO Cheyenne, WY
Wyoming Mystix Kelley Sheridan, WY
ZT Blaze 2027 Tustin, CA
Penciled Teams:
AF 16U PREMIER HTX - Carlson Conroe, TX
Altitude Hernandez Colorado Springs, CO
Batbusters 08 Raney Zionsville, IN
Batbusters Hill El Cajon, CA
Bombers STX Robles Seguin, TX
Cal Cruisers Sievers/Calderon 16U Orange, CA
Colorado TNT arvada, CO
Dirty diamonds Jacksonville, TX
Firecrackers AZ Venegas Phoenix, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Martinez Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Leles-Caldwell 16U Redwood City, CA
Firecrackers-ELP Ponzio El paso, TX
Hotshots Platinum Walton Conroe, TX
Illinois Esprit 07 Wood River, IL
Impact Gold 16U Kovacs Parker, TX
NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert Rio Rancho, NM
Scrappers Fastpitch - Kennelly Flagstaff, AZ
SFL Intensity KOD/Pascual 16u Miramar, FL
So Cal Athletics Chino Hills/Abellon 07/08 Chino Hills, CA
Texas Glory 2526 16u Barry, TX
Texas Titans Elite San Antonio, TX
Utah Freakz 08 Riverton, UT
Wtx Bombers Melendez Midland, TX
Paid Teams:
18U Catalyst National MN Savage, MN
18U Catalyst National SD Savage, MN
18u Texas Glory RWB Whitewright, TX
2024 Texas Glory Garland , TX
AASA Nelson/Mortimer Oakley, CA
AASA Perez 18u Tracy, CA
Allegiant Fastpitch 18U EVANSTON, WY
American Freedom Martin Greenwood Village, CO
American Freedom Platinum Denton, TX
Arctic Heat Alaska Chugiak, AK
Arizona Storm Mathis Surprise, AZ
Arizona Storm Morales Surprise, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Downes Tempe, AZ
Arizona Storm Tull Phoenix, AZ
Arizona Storm Walding Surprise, AZ
Arizona Storm Westover Premier San Tan Valley, AZ
Athletics Jendro 18u Premier WINCHESTER, CA
Athletics Mercado - Morris Topeka, KS
Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo Scottsdale, AZ
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado Garcia Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Gurrola Woodland Hills, CA
Athletics Mercado N.Price Redlands, Ca, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 18U Carden/Hull San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Torres 18u Highland, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Smith Murrieta, CA
Az Bombers Gold Williams Mohave valley, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Delsante/Carroll Mesa, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Bombers Gold American 18u Missouri City, TX
Bombers Gold HTX Dees 18u Victoria, TX
Bombers Gold Jacoby 18u Missouri City, TX
Bombers Gold Mooneyham Crosby, TX
Breakers Labs 18u - Mejia Los Angeles, CA
Breakers Labs 18U Gold Bobby Vista, CA
BSA Bownet Sports Academy Thousand Oaks, CA
Building Champions White Shawnee, KS
Buzz 18u Waller Hutto, TX
Ca Yardsharks - Leavell Sacramento, CA
Cal Nuggets 18U Gold Redwood City, CA
Calgary Kaizen U19 Green Calgary, AL
California Grapettes 18 Gold McNair San Rafael, CA
California Lite Flores Riverside, CA
California Storm 18u Troy Salinas, CA
CC Dirtdogs 18G-Close Riverdale, CA
CF Lady Dukes - Fredy Orlando, FL
Chicago Cheetahs Baer Roselle, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman Downers Grove, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Younglove Elmhurst, IL
Classics-Pemberton MO Lone Jack, MO
CO Altitude - Schroeder Monument, CO
CO Altitude DePlante - 18U Colorado Springs, CO
CO Bombers - Santaniello Littleton, CO
CO Bombers 18Gold Parker, CO
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels Waller Aurora, CO
Colorado Batbusters 18 Gold Acree Littleton, CO
Colorado Batbusters 18U National Smith Parker, CO
Colorado Divas Denver, CO
Colorado Hype18U-Owens Erie, CO
Colorado Impact Gold 18U Premier Littleton, CO
Colorado Invasion 18U Arvada, CO
Colorado Softball Academy 18 Gold- United Loveland, CO
Colorado Softball Academy 18A- Select Platteville, CO
Colorado Venom Thornton, CO
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold Waterloo, NY
Connecticut Impact Premier 18U Danbury, CT
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Crossfire Fastpitch Burke Eagle, ID
Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer Star, ID
DEx north/impact gold Krum, TX
Diamond Dusters 18u Bremerton, WA
Diamond Legacy CTX - Warnecke Houston, TX
E1 Prospects Marez Corona, CA
EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute Marietta, GA
EC Coyotes 18u - Hayes Agate, CO
El Paso Chilis-Solis El Paso, TX
El Paso Desert Gators El Paso, TX
Empire Fastpitch Fountain Valley, CA
Epic Fastpitch NT 2024/25 Norman, OK
EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH) Oklahoma City, OK
Explosion Premier 18u Huntington Beach, CA
Extreme Elite 18u National La Grange, IL
Finesse 18u Dreher/Peters Vicksburg, MI
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian Chandler, AZ
Firecrackers AZ-Brashear/Holland 18u Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR Nuevo, CA
Firecrackers CTX - DeMascio Georgetown, TX
Firecrackers DFW Martinez Duncanville, TX
Firecrackers ELP - Ponzio El paso, TX
Firecrackers Leles Veasey Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Medina Schneider Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers Premier RTY 18U WHITTIER, CA
Firecrackers Select Rico/Brashear Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers WA - Sasaki Auburn, WA
Firecrackers Wa Drummond Maple Valley, WA
Firecrackers Wallace Lemoore, CA
Firecrackers--Gale/Phillips Arvada, CO
Firecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez 18 Gold Castle Rock, CO
Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA
Fury Platinum 18u National, Chiles- Powered by SCT ATLANTA, GA
Fury Platinum National Bacci Leesburg, VA
Fury Platinum National Groves Gulfport, MS
Fury Platinum X Higdon Chattanooga, TN
Fusion 18U National Unruh/Greenwood Louisville, KY
GA Impact Premier - Sampson/Gusaeff Monroe, GA
Georgia Impact Axelson Brookhaven, GA
Georgia Trouble Dallas, GA
Glory Adkins Gold 18U Flower Mound, TX
Heartbreakers Lakewood, CO
Heat Premier 06 Elk Grove Village, IL
Hotshots ATX - Walls/Bacon AUSTIN, TX
Hotshots National - Nelson Montgomery, TX
Hype Fastpitch 18G - Watson Rocklin, CA
I-5 Softball 18u Mark Castaic, CA
I-5 Softball 18u Snyder Castaic, CA
Idaho Intensity 18u Eagle, ID
Illusions Gold - Plocheck Pasadena, TX
Illusions Gold National - Reyes spring, TX
Illusions gold National Castaneda Cleveland, TX
Illusions Gold National CTX - Turnipseed Austin, TX
Illusions gold reyes blue spring, TX
Illusions Premier Lampl Sessum Willis, TX
Impact Gold DFW Taylor 18U Princeton, TX
Impact Gold MTX-Sparacino Midland, TX
Impact Gold Tremors Elite Endicott, NY
Impulse Nielson Tucson , AZ
Intensity KOD/SE Farmingdale, NJ
Iowa Premier Gold 18's Des Moines, IA
Iowa Premier Gold 18u National- Dickel Norwalk, IA
KC Bombers 18U Gold - Fansher Independence, MO
KC Peppers-Lazor Olathe, KS
KC Stingrays Overland Park, KS
Lady Dukes Gold Lamar/Torres Phillipsburg, NJ
Lady Dynamite Black
Lady Hustle 18Gold-Marshall Livermore, CA
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad Mocksville, NC
Lady Magic Boykin Dixon, CA
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa Morgan hill, CA
Lil Rebels Julia Las Vegas, NV
LK BLACK HAWAII 18U Kaneohe, HI
LLG Premier Corn Mocksville, NC
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker Troy, MO
Louisville Lady Sluggers Clark 18u St Charles, MO
Louisville Lady Sluggers/Arnold O Fallon, MO
LTG 18U Henderson Elk Grove, CA
LTG Carda/Rubalcava Elk Grove, CA
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
Maui No Ka Oi Wailuku, HI
Midwest Aftershock 18uES Rockford, IL
Midwest Speed 18 National- Koltes Champlin, MN
Midwest Speed 18u Gold Krueger Lakeville, MN
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Mojo 2024 Abernathy Jackson, TN
MOJO AZ - Vela Mesa, AZ
Mojo Pikas Los Banos, CA
Nationals 18u - Batts-Garner Chesterfield, VA
NE ECHOES 18U Nat'l Madsen BELLEVUE, NE
NE Quakes National 18U Omaha, NE
Nebraska Gold 319 Berning Marion, IA
Nebraska Venom National-18U Fremont , NE
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
Nevada Impact -Henderson Las Vegas, NV
Next Gen Victoria 18u Beaumont, TX
Next Level Fastpitch Duran Topeka, KS
NJ Heist Elite Colonia, NJ
NJ Heist Gold Colonia, NJ
NJ Pride Gold Bloomfield, NJ
NJ Stars fastpitch 18-U Iorio LONG VALLEY, NJ
NJ Stars National Coleman 18u Pennsville, NJ
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Escarcega san jose, CA
Nor Cal Strike Zone Reno, NV
NorCal Bombers Gold Fairfield, CA
NW Ambush 18a SHERWOOD, OR
NW Bullets 18U bonney lake, WA
NW Grapettes 18u MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
NW Vandals 18U Mac Cornelius, OR
NW Vandals Trickel 18A Sandy, OR
OC Batbusters Martin-Peinado Duarte, CA
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon Chino Hills, CA
OC Batbusters TX Sommerville Colleyville, TX
Ohio Outlaws Acord 18u Lagrange, OH
Oklahoma Athletics 24/25 McLain Yukon, OK
Oklahoma Athletics National Madden/Clemmer Coahoma, TX
Oklahoma Exclusive 07 National Parker Stillwater, OK
Oklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Abrams OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Oregon Thunder 18A Vancouver, WA
Oregon Thunder 18G Happy Valley, OR
PA Chaos 18U Yoos Warrington, PA
Pa Strikers 18u National Lichtner morgantown, PA
Peoria Sluggers 18u Twait Peoria, IL
PNW Force 18A - Taylor-Sparks Olympia, WA
PowerSurge Walling 18U Gold San Diego, CA
Premier Fastpitch Midvale , UT
Preps Academy 18u - Floyd Salem, OR
Raiders softball Premier/McGloin Lynn, MA
Raiders Softball18U Petrocelli Lynn, MA
Rally STX-SoCO Fountain, CO
Revolution Short Monument, CO
Rise / A3 Gresham, OR
ROCK GOLD MANETTA NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
ROCK GOLD VA 18U - BUCHANAN/LOUKO Fairfax, VA
Rocky Mountain Thunder - Swank/McAllister Parker, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron18) Highlands Ranch, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder (Tipton/Gooden) Highlands Ranch, CO
Rogue FC Kaye Glendale, AZ
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez FONTANA, CA
Select Fastpitch 18U Chester Lansing, KS
SFL Diamond Dusters Davis Plantation, FL
Slammers Untouchables - Hooters (Garcia) Aurora, CO
So Cal Athletics Guillenavila 18u Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger Canyon Lake, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers VC Simi Valley, CA
Soar Athletics 18U Dulong Canby, OR
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U Sacramento, CA
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez Lodi, CA
Sorcerer Gann 18u French Camp, CA
Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT
Sparks Elite Ross/Stewart Rockvale, TN
Stealth Fastpitch Adams Lancaster, CA
STL Ajax Angels Saint Louis, MO
Strykers National Esparza Friendswood, TX
Suncats Jimenez San Jose, CA
TAMPA MUSTANGS RENE Tampa, FL
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft Collins, CO
Team ALLIN Playmakers New Orleans, LA
Team Chinese Taipei 18U Fort Collins, CO
Team TFS National- Bastian Reno, NV
TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U San Antonio, TX
Texas Bullets Premier 2025 Lubbock, TX
Texas Glory McKinney, TX
Texas Glory CO Erie, CO
Texas Glory Gold Burleson, TX
Texas Premier Gold Austin, TX
Texas Riptide 18u Humble, TX
Texas Thunderbolts Premier Murillo/Whiddon Tomball, TX
TN Mojo DeWitt Grand Blanc, MI
TN Mojo Ramsey/Fisher Crown Point, IN
Top Gun National Lee's Summit, MO
TSF Elite Martinez Texas City, TX
TX CF Intruders Gold Magnolia, TX
TX CF Intruders Gold - Johnson Magnolia, TX
TX Grind EL PASO, TX
Unity 18u - Johnson/Ricks Ruther Glen, VA
Usa Athletics Rogers/Mora 18u Lakewood, CA
USA Explosion - Bicondova Ephrata, WA
USA Premier National Team Roseville, CA
Utah Avalanche - Kiley layton, UT
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
Utah Freakz_06 Sandy, UT
Utah Heat 06/07 Springville, UT
VA Glory Willemssen Fairfax Station, VA
Vendetta AZ-Reeder 18U Tempe, AZ
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA 94403, CA
Washington Ladyhawks- Gonzalez Beaverton, OR
Washington Ladyhawks Miller/Fairbairn montesano, WA
Watson Wolfpack Fastpitch - 18U GOLD San Clemente, CA
West Coast Lady Dukes Blanco 18u Garden Grove, CA
West Coast Monarchs Gilroy, CA
Wicked 307- Dorr Gillette, WY
Wisconsin Lightning 2024/25 Kenosha, WI
Penciled Teams:
AASA Ayala 18u Roseville, CA
Athletics Jendro-Leone Elk Grove, CA
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
Batbusters Ching Livermore, CA
Boom Las Cruces, NM
BreakAway Speed 16u Houston, TX
D1 Nationals Delhi, MI
E1 Prospects Nuqui Fontana, CA
Eagles Fastpitch 18U San Mateo, CA
East Coast Tsunami 18U Gold Sparta, NJ
Elite DiamondCats Premier Fountain Inn, SC
Excel Elite - Vela 18U Arlington, TX
FC Stars Cruz Eaton, CO
FD Mariners Window Rock, AZ
FRESNO FORCE 18 GOLD Fresno, CA
Hawaii Voyagers Chino, CA
Insanity Fastpitch Bullhead city, AZ
Intensity South East National 18u Alpharetta, GA
Iowa Premier 18u National - Shraiberg Chicago, IL
NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert Rio Rancho, NM
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
Rage Heber City, UT
So Cal Athletics Chino Hills/Abellon 24/25 Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
SoCal Breakers 18U San Diego, CA
South TX Prospects 18 Gold Ingleside, TX
Southwest Stars Fastpitch Flora Vista, NM
Team Hustle - Espinoza Peoria, AZ
Texas Blaze 18U KTX Gold Katy, TX
Texas Blaze HTX National Darilek Waller, TX
USA Softball 18 Gold Gardena, CA
Yuma Havoc Yuma, AZ