Who's Coming

Youth NISC

Paid Teams:
12U-LARAMIE LIGHTENING-LEHNING Laramie, WY
All American - Carrillo Pueblo West, CO
All-American Pueblo, CO
CO Wild - Rummel Timnath, CO
CO Wild- Scoope Severance, CO
Colorado Royals Harding 12U Fort Collins, CO
Colorado Royals Walls 12U Fort Collins, CO
Colorado Stars - Mikelson/Wagner Thornton, CO
CSA 12u-Select Timnath, CO
Elite-X Bandits 12U Palagi Erie, CO
Impact Gold - Dominguez greeley, CO
Rocky Mountain Thunder Cooper Littleton, CO
Penciled Teams:
CO Hype - DeShazer Thornton, CO
FC Stars - Brown Loveland, CO
Paid Teams:
Azteca Pueblo, CO
CO Hype - Vigil Thornton, CO
CO Hype - Watts Thornton, CO
CO Impact Gold 16U - Aguiar Severance , CO
CO Wild-Kage Greeley, CO
Colorado Angels 16U - A. Becker Aurora, CO
Colorado Stars - Roberts Centennial, CO
Defenders Rapid city, SD
EC Coyotes - Espinoza Kiowa, CO
Elite-X Bandits Firestone, CO
TC Colorado 16U Fort Collins, CO
Team Hustle SoCo 16U Colorado Springs, CO
Penciled Teams:
CO Batbusters-Maxwell 16A Parker, CO
CO Hype - Green Thornton, CO
Colorado Styxx Paige Highlands Ranch, CO
Firecrackers Gale/Randall 16A Colorado Springs, CO
Lady Dynamite Black 08 Fruita, CO
Paid Teams:
CO Diamonds - Wise Denver, CO
CO Impact Gold Nelson Greeley, CO
CO Stars - Glaza Thornton , CO
CO WILD - Henneke '10-11 Severance, CO
Colorado Angels 14U - Becker Aurora, CO
Colorado Blaze - Mastriona Arvada, CO
Colorado Rival 14U
CSA 14A - Black Johnstown, CO
Firecrackers Gale/Barrandey 14u Cheyenne, WY
Impact Gold French-White Windsor, CO
Inferno-Davis Greeley, CO
Killer Kleats ERIE, CO
Lady Cobras Grand junction, CO
Laramie Lightning 14U - Suloff Laramie, WY
Mile High Crush 14U Parker, CO
NC Sting- Garcia Longmont, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder Morris Highlands Ranch, CO
Slammers 14U- Manu Aurora, CO
Team Hustle SoCo 14U Colorado Springs, CO
WYCO 14U Boyer CHEYENNE, WY
Penciled Teams:
CO Hype - Secrest Thornton, CO
Laramie Lightning 14u Laramie, WY
Rocky MTN Thunder_Cameron’10 Highlands Ranch, CO
Paid Teams:
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels Waller Aurora, CO
Colorado Batbusters 16 Gold Burgess Littleton, CO
Colorado Softball Academy 18A- Select Platteville, CO
FC Stars 18u WINDSOR, CO
Firecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez 18 Gold Castle Rock, CO
Impact Gold 18A McNeil Milliken, CO
NC Sting- Tucker Longmont, CO
NoCo Batbusters loveland, CO
Outlaws Denver, CO
Revolution Gold - Short Monument, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder (Tipton/Gooden) Highlands Ranch, CO
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft Collins, CO
Penciled Teams:
CO Altitude - Schroeder Monument, CO
Colorado Venom Thornton, CO
Pueblo Angels Pueblo , CO
Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron18) Highlands Ranch, CO
Texas Glory CO Erie, CO