12 & Under (9 paid - 7 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
12U-LARAMIE LIGHTENING-LEHNING |
Laramie, WY |
All American - Carrillo |
Pueblo, CO |
All-American |
Pueblo, CO |
CO Wild - Rummel |
Timnath, CO |
CO Wild- Scoope |
Severance, CO |
Colorado Stars - Mikelson/Wagner |
Thornton, CO |
CSA 12u-Select |
Timnath, CO |
Impact Gold - Dominguez |
greeley, CO |
Rocky Mountain Thunder Cooper |
Littleton, CO |
Penciled Teams: |
CO BATBUSTERS 12U-GALLARDO |
WESTMINSTER, CO |
CO Hype - DeShazer |
Thornton, CO |
Colorado Royals 12u Harding |
Fort Collins, CO |
Colorado Royals 12u Walls |
Fort Collins, CO |
Colorado Royals Walls 12U |
Fort Collins, CO |
Elite-X Bandits 12U Palagi |
Erie, CO |
FC Stars - Brown |
Loveland, CO |
16 & Under (11 paid - 7 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
Azteca |
Pueblo, CO |
Batbusters McMahan 16A |
castle rock, CO |
CO Impact Gold 16U - Aguiar |
Severance , CO |
CO Wild-Kage |
Greeley, CO |
Colorado Angels 16U - A. Becker |
Aurora, CO |
Colorado Stars - Roberts |
Centennial, CO |
Defenders |
Rapid city, SD |
EC Coyotes - Espinoza |
Kiowa, CO |
Elite-X Bandits |
Firestone, CO |
TC Colorado 16U |
Fort Collins, CO |
Team Hustle SoCo 16U |
Colorado Springs, CO |
Penciled Teams: |
CO Batbusters-Maxwell 16A |
Parker, CO |
CO Hype - Green |
Thornton, CO |
CO Hype - Vigil |
Thornton, CO |
CO Hype - Watts |
Thornton, CO |
Colorado Styxx Paige |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
Firecrackers Gale/Randall 16A |
Colorado Springs, CO |
Lady Dynamite Black 08 |
Fruita, CO |
14 & Under (18 paid - 3 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
CO Diamonds - Wise |
Denver, CO |
CO Impact Gold Nelson |
Greeley, CO |
CO Stars - Glaza |
Thornton , CO |
CO WILD - Henneke '10-11 |
Severance, CO |
Colorado Angels 14U - Becker |
Aurora, CO |
Colorado Blaze - Mastriona |
Arvada, CO |
Colorado Rival 14U |
|
CSA 14A - Black |
Johnstown, CO |
Firecrackers Gale/Barrandey 14u |
Cheyenne, WY |
Inferno-Davis |
Greeley, CO |
Killer Kleats |
ERIE, CO |
Lady Cobras |
Grand junction, CO |
Laramie Lightning 14U - Suloff |
Laramie, WY |
Mile High Crush 14U |
Parker, CO |
NC Sting- Garcia |
Longmont, CO |
Rocky MTN Thunder Morris |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
Slammers 14U- Manu |
Aurora, CO |
WYCO 14U Boyer |
CHEYENNE, WY |
Penciled Teams: |
CO Hype - Secrest |
Thornton, CO |
Laramie Lightning 14u |
Laramie, WY |
Rocky MTN Thunder_Cameron’10 |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
18 & Under (9 paid - 6 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
Colorado Angels Waller |
Aurora, CO |
Colorado Softball Academy 18A- Select |
Platteville, CO |
FC Stars 18u |
WINDSOR, CO |
Firecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez 18 Gold |
Castle Rock, CO |
NC Sting- Tucker |
Longmont, CO |
NoCo Batbusters |
loveland, CO |
Revolution Gold - Short |
Monument, CO |
Rocky MTN Thunder (Tipton/Gooden) |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
TC Colorado 18 Gold |
Ft Collins, CO |
Penciled Teams: |
CO Altitude - Schroeder |
Monument, CO |
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold |
Aurora, CO |
Colorado Venom |
Thornton, CO |
Pueblo Angels |
Pueblo , CO |
Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron18) |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
Texas Glory CO |
Erie, CO |