Who's Coming
Triple Crown OKC
10 & Under (13 paid - 3 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
2013 Texas Glory (NCTX) |
Aurora, TX |
BYBC Starfire 10U-Grondin |
Round Rock, TX |
Cortez Panthers |
Cortez, CO |
Dirt Devils |
Phoenix, AZ |
EC Bullets 2013 - Plemmons |
Woodstock, GA |
Estafadoras MX 10u |
Mexico City, MX |
Glory Adkins Gold 10U |
Flower Mound, TX |
Illusions Gold CTX Hammock |
Austin, TX |
Impact Gold NTX 2K14- Figueroa |
Mesquite, TX |
Sudden Impact Roeper 10u |
Spring, TX |
Texas Blaze KTX 2k13 Westermeyer |
Katy, TX |
Texas Eclipse 2k13 |
Friendswood, TX |
Texas Twelve 10U Maroon CSTX |
Montgomery, TX |
Penciled Teams: |
CG Legacy Beck-Colvin 2013 |
Jefferson, GA |
Glory Adkins Gold 10U 2K14 |
Flower Mound, TX |
RGV BLACK WIDOWS |
McAllen, TX |
12 & Under B (33 paid - 9 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
007 Landaiche 12U |
Gonzales, LA |
American freedom gold HTX 2k12 |
Houston, TX |
Arizona Storm Beach 2012 12U |
Peoria, AZ |
Atlanta Vipers 2012 - Trahan |
Mansfield, GA |
Batbusters-Dreiling |
HINCKLEY, OH |
Billings Force 12u |
Billings, MT |
Bombers Premier 2012- Doolin |
Greenville, IN |
Brazos Swarm 2k12 |
Missouri City, TX |
CO Force - Vaughn |
Colorado Springs, CO |
Colorado Force 12U - Arellano |
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO |
Colorado Goats |
Thornton, CO |
CTX Valkyries 2k11 |
Cedar Park, TX |
Diamonds |
KELLER, TX |
Dirt Devils |
Phoenix, AZ |
Estafadoras MX 12U |
Mexico City, MX |
Firecrackers Gale/Kisor 12u |
Broomfield, CO |
Genuwin Reign 12U AB |
Yorkville, IL |
Heat Premier (IL) 2011 |
Elk Grove village, IL |
Illusions Gold CTX Trinidad |
Austin, TX |
IVC GHOSTS 12U |
Chillicothe, IL |
Keller Outlaws 2K11 |
Keller, TX |
La Vernia Lady Bears 2K12 |
La Vernia, TX |
Michigan Generals 2011 Aubrey |
BINGHAM FARMS, MI |
Team Hustle Weber |
Gilbert, AZ |
Texas Blaze KTX 2k11 Westermeyer |
Katy, TX |
Texas Oilers SB 12U Mosqueda |
Rockwall, TX |
Texas Tigers 2012 |
THE WOODLANDS, TX |
Texas Twelve 12u Maroon South Texas |
Corpus Christi, TX |
Texas Twist |
Frisco, TX |
TRIBE 2012 |
Dacula, GA |
Utah Punishers |
West Bountiful, UT |
Windy City Softball Club 12U Velazquez |
Streamwood, IL |
YardDog 12U Miller |
Evans, GA |
Penciled Teams: |
DSTX 2K12 12U |
austin, TX |
Hanover Hornets 2012 |
Richmond, VA |
HTX Strikers |
Houston, TX |
Lady Dukes-CCD 12u |
Tallahassee, FL |
PrimeTime Prospects |
BELTON, TX |
Quad City Bombers |
Blue Grass, IA |
South Dakota United |
Rapid City, SD |
STX MADNESS |
Robstown, TX |
Windy City Softball Club 12U Roman |
CHICAGO, IL |
14 & Under A (25 paid - 5 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
Bombers gold 14u |
Fairview park, OH |
Buzz Weber |
Temple, TX |
chicago cheetahs stryczek 14U |
Lemont, IL |
EC Bullets X - Wells |
Lakeland, GA |
Firecrackers DFW Martinez 14U |
Duncanville, TX |
Firecrackers GA Castle 2010 |
Marietta, GA |
Ga Fire Gold 09 Sneed |
McDonough, GA |
Georgia Impact - Luckey/Carver |
Canton, GA |
LA FURY PLATINUM-2027 NATIONAL |
Lecompte, LA |
LA Thunderbolts Clement 2027 |
Paulina, LA |
Lady cubs white |
Chandler, AZ |
Louisiana Bombers National ‘10 |
Ruston, LA |
Magnolia Elite 09 |
Magnolia, TX |
NW Grapettes 14U |
Snohomish, WA |
Oklahoma Exclusive 14 National-Hughes |
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK |
Oklahoma Pure 09' Oakes |
Arapaho, OK |
Queen Bees Black 14U |
Mayetta, KS |
Rebels Wild/Sztan |
Tucson, AZ |
Snohomish Shock 2010 - Campbell |
Marysville, WA |
Stars Fastpitch 2027 |
Acworth, GA |
Texas Blaze ATX National 14U - Geurin |
CEDAR PARK, TX |
Texas Bombers Gold Sheffield 14U |
Brownwood, TX |
Texas Elite D/FW |
Frisco, TX |
Texas Sudden Impact - Coker |
Magnolia, TX |
TX Bombers Gold 09 Moppin |
Richmond, TX |
Penciled Teams: |
Epic National 09 Smith |
Yukon, OK |
Hotshots Premier 14U- Guerrero |
San Antonio, TX |
NTX Tribe - Ashenfelter |
Sachse, TX |
Oklahoma Gametime 27/28 National |
|
Texas Bombers National 09 Chism |
West Monroe, LA |
14 & Under B (37 paid - 7 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
14u Firecrackers-HTX Kay |
Conroe, TX |
American Freedom 2K10 |
Plano, TX |
American Thunder STX |
Lake Jackson, TX |
Athletics Mercado - Gibbons |
The Colony, TX |
Athletics Mercado 2K10–Shelby |
Huntsville, TX |
Billings Force 14u |
Billings, MT |
BNGSA Angels 09 |
EUREKA, IL |
Boom BabySB 14u Tizzano |
Goodyear, AZ |
Central Florida Eagles 14U |
Winter Garden, FL |
CO Bombers - Barrett |
Lakewood, CO |
Colorado Blaze - Mastriona |
Arvada, CO |
CSRA YARDDOGS Savina |
Grovetown, GA |
EC Bullets - McConnell |
Canton, GA |
Estafadoras MX 14u |
Mexico City, MX |
Firecrackers DFW North |
MCKINNEY, TX |
Firecrackers Gale/Barrandey 14u |
Cheyenne, WY |
HUSTLE STX |
Sealy, TX |
Impact Gold - Riofrio |
Greeley, CO |
KB Fastpitch 14u-Riley |
Carnation, WA |
Millard Fury Gold '10 - Otte |
Lincoln, NE |
Mountain West Cherry |
Bountiful, UT |
Ohio Hawks Griebel |
Circleville, OH |
Oklahoma Pure STW |
Stillwater, OK |
Outlaws - Wright |
Early, TX |
Pono Athletics-Clements |
Mesa, AZ |
Prodigy |
Victoria, TX |
Slammers-14u Reyes |
Littleton, CO |
South Dakota United |
Rapid City, SD |
South Tampa Thunder 2010 |
Tampa, FL |
St Peters Royals |
Foley, MO |
Texas Bombas 14u Betancourt |
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX |
Texas Elite 14U Marruchella |
Katy, TX |
Texas Peppers Gold 14U |
Spring, TX |
Titans 14U |
Port Orchard, WA |
Triple Crown Boomstix 14u |
Valparaiso, IN |
TX Unity Cruz |
katy, TX |
Yankton Fury Gazelles 14U |
Yankton, SD |
Penciled Teams: |
Easton |
White, GA |
Epic Premier 2010 - Flynn |
Oklahoma City, OK |
Gametime 2KX - Gold |
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK |
HTX Inferno |
Houston, TX |
Illusions Gold Barron |
League City, TX |
Texas Bombers HTX Johnson 14u |
Crosby, TX |
Tx Sting 2K10 - Rawls |
Cypress, TX |
16 & Under (29 paid - 15 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
'08 Georgia Power - 2027 |
Alpharetta, GA |
316 Elite Arion |
Wichita, KS |
Alabama Sparks Elite |
Huntsville, AL |
CO Wild-Kage |
Greeley, CO |
Colorado Force 16U |
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO |
Enid Bruins |
ENID, OK |
Epic 07 National |
Choctaw, OK |
Firecrackers Gale/Randall 16A |
Colorado Springs, CO |
GA Power Rouse |
Cumming, GA |
Gametime LC Premier |
Oklahoma City, OK |
Georgia Thunderbolts 2026 - Greene |
Woodstock, GA |
Greenwave Elite |
Portsmouth, VA |
Honor and Integrity Through Sports |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
HSA 08 |
Maysville, OK |
Kansas Blue Sox 16U Orange |
Wichita, KS |
Lady Cubs Black |
Chandler, AZ |
Lady Dukes-CCD |
Tallahassee, FL |
Legends Fastpitch 16U Premier |
Hobart, OK |
Miami Valley Xpress 07 |
Delaware, OH |
MS Bombers 08 Gold / Stafford |
Shannon, MS |
NE Quakes Schmidt 16U |
Elkhorn, NE |
Nebraska Quakes 16U Rathjen |
Elkhorn, NE |
Oklahoma Athletics Premier Furr 16u |
|
Oklahoma Pure Stillwater-Karie Linsenmeyer |
Stillwter, OK |
River City Hornets - 16U Yellow |
Sturgeon County, CN |
SWAT 08/09 |
GRAYSON, GA |
Texas Bombers WTX 16U National- Devore |
Amarillo, TX |
TSF Elite Kenebrew |
Tomball, TX |
UNITY BK2 |
Yorktown, VA |
Penciled Teams: |
2008 Oklahoma Athletics - Select |
Tulsa, OK |
AG Elite |
Oliver springs, TN |
Batbusters Mora |
Rialto, CA |
BSC Bengals Gurule |
Rowland Heights , CA |
Central Florida Eagles 16U |
Melbourne, FL |
Extra Effort Cardinals 2026 (Softball) |
Moore, OK |
Firecrackers ELP Muniz/Gardea |
El Paso, TX |
Firecrackers Sanchez |
Glenn Heights, TX |
Hotshots Platinum Walton |
Conroe, TX |
Legends Fastpitch 16U National |
Pea Ridge, AR |
NTX Outlaws 16U |
Grapevine, TX |
OK Pryme 16u Premier |
Braman, OK |
Oklahoma Gold 08 National |
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK |
Ruthless R/S |
Fate, TX |
Texas Blaze National Naser 16U |
Temple, TX |
18 & Under (21 paid - 11 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
Central Florida Eagles 18U |
Melbourne, FL |
Csra Yarddogs-Murray |
GROVETOWN, GA |
D1 Nationals |
Delhi, MI |
Defiance Elite 18A |
St. Charles, MO |
Eagle Valley Edge |
Eagle, CO |
EC Bullets - McMahan |
Carrollton, GA |
EC Coyotes 18u - Hayes |
Agate, CO |
FFS National 18U |
Edmond, OK |
FIREBALLS Xtreme |
Jonesboro, AR |
Firecrackers CTX - DeMascio |
Georgetown, TX |
Firecrackers Ga 07 Payne |
Alpharetta, GA |
Impact Gold DFW Taylor 18U |
Princeton, TX |
Lil' Rebels-Gordie/Rasnick 18U |
Las Vegas, NV |
Mid-MO Evolution |
Jefferson City, MO |
Nebraska Thunder 18u Gold - Fox |
Council Bluffs, IA |
Oklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes |
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK |
Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Abrams |
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK |
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON PREMIER 18U |
Edmond, OK |
Oklahoma Pure Linsenmeyer/McCutcheon |
Chandler, OK |
SEMO Diamond Diggerz 18U |
SIKESTON, MO |
Texas ThunderStix CTX Torres |
Hutto, TX |
Penciled Teams: |
BC Fastpitch National-18u |
Haslet, TX |
Epic Fastpitch NT 2024/25 |
Norman, OK |
EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH) |
Oklahoma City, OK |
Excel Elite - Vela 18U |
Arlington, TX |
HSA 18u Moreno |
Maysville, OK |
Legends National 18U |
Pocola, OK |
NTX Outlaws 18U |
Grapevine, TX |
Oklahoma Athletics 18 Gold-Hughes |
Yukon, OK |
Oklahoma Athletics 18 Premier-Coleman |
Yukon, OK |
Oklahoma Exclusive 07 National Parker |
Stillwater, OK |
Savage |
Russellville, AR |