Who's Coming

Zoom Into June

Paid Teams:
AASA 14U - Albano/Rohrer Martinez, CA
Arizona National Kobasew Scottsdale, AZ
Arizona Storm Carroll Buckeye, AZ
Athletics Mercado 28/29 Phoenix, AZ
Athletics Mercado Baca 2010 San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado CarloneGranillo Riverside, CA
Athletics Mercado Cavazos Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado East Valley Chandler, AZ
Athletics Mercado Godoy Bellflower, CA
Athletics Mercado Loya Riverside, CA
Athletics Mercado Mo 14U Cave Creek, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Grima ELK GROVE, CA
Batbusters-Biggs 14U Simi Valley, CA
BATBUSTERS-Gonzalez CHINO, CA
BSA Brown Woodland Hills, CA
Cal Nuggets 14u Gold Redwood City, CA
California Breeze ‘27 Daniel Elk Grove, CA
California Grapettes 14u Flores Novato, CA
Cen Cal Khaos 2010 Tulare, CA
Clutch Up Softball Academy Chino, CA
Corona Angels - Snobar / Atlee Roseville, CA
Corona Angels (Tyson ) Corona, CA
Corona Angels AB Moreno Valley, CA
CORONA ANGELS FTS 14 murrieta, CA
CORONA ANGELS MTS FONTANA, CA
Corona Angels Perez/Tyson 2028 West Covina, CA
Explosion - Indian 2028 Encinitas, CA
FC Brashear-An Mission Viejo, CA
Firecrackers AZ 14u - Kalani/Kaff Buckeye, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Alvarez Norco, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff (AGL008665) San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Martinez Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Leles Nettleton 2028 Folsom, CA
Force 14u Clark Fresno , CA
HUSTLERS- PREMIER BUCKEYE, AZ
Hype Fastpitch - Mello 14U Roseville, CA
Lady Magic Munoz - Blue Elk Grove, CA
LTG-Carda/Pettis Elk Grove, CA
Mojo Az 09 - Morales Queen Creek, AZ
Nor Cal Choppers- Wardlaw Elk Grove, CA
Nor Cal Legends - Augenstein san jose, CA
NorCal Bandits- Avina Wilton, CA
NorCal Legends Espinoza Batista San Jose, CA
OC Batbusters Stith/Garcia Murrieta, CA
Power Surge Berndes - Sos San Marcos, CA
Rogue FC Camacho 09 tucson, AZ
Rogue FC Ketchum Cave Creek, AZ
RogueFC LaMere 14u Peoria, AZ
San Jose Sting- Butler/Vasquez SANTA CLARA, CA
San Jose Strikkers San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics - VC/Chatelain thousand oaks, CA
So Cal Choppers Smith Simi Valley, CA
So Cal Pumas 2010 Canoga Park, CA
SoCal Sting 14u Premier Villa Park, CA
Sorcerer 09 Torres/Khalatyan Fresno, CA
Sorcerer Juarez/Shiflett 14u Roseville, CA
Sorcerer Premier 2010 Pleasant Hill, CA
Suncats Jimenez San Jose, CA
Suncats Jimenez P/S San Jose, CA
Universal 14U Saenz Tracy, CA
Universal Fastpitch 2009 Hercules, CA
USA Premier 14u Sohal/Zepeda Rocklin, CA
USA Premier National - Zepeda Roseville, CA
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA 94403, CA
Watson Wolfpack Fastpitch 14U - KT 2010 San Clemente, CA
West Coast Lady Dukes Blanco 14u anaheim, CA
Wildcats Montez/Lappin Norwalk, CA
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters - Johnson WALNUT CREEK, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Guzman/Bobby Escondido, CA
California Lady Bulldogs Campbell, CA
Corona Angels - Chavez Alta Loma, CA
Dynasty Elite 2010 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Empire Joaquin 2028 Long Beach, CA
EXPLOSION CARBAJAL 14U Anaheim, CA
Explosion-Kim/Saunders Cypress, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Martinez Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Central California Gasca - 14U Visalia, CA
Firecrackers-Humble Huntington Beach, CA
New Mexico SunCats 14u Gold-Cordova Albuquerque, NM
North County Prolific San Marcos, CA
OC Batbusters Vidano 14U poway, CA
Power Surge Walling/Sterling San Diego, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme-Maruffo 09 Irvine, CA
So Cal Thunderbolts 2027 Menifee, CA
Paid Teams:
AASA- Merrida/Bryson Gold Woodland, CA
ai Bandits Purple 16u Puyallup, WA
ai Bandits Ruess/Sperry Redmond, WA
American Freedom- Martinez Littleton, CO
American Pastime CenCal 16U Visalia, CA
Arizona Storm Garduno/Medina Queen Creek, AZ
Arizona Storm Mendez Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier - Captain/Enriquez Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Sheehan Chandler, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Thies Surprise, AZ
Arizona ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ
Arsenal (Eklund) Fontana, CA
Athletics Mercado - Mangini/Okayama 09 Chino Hills, CA
Athletics Mercado - Sabo 16U Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo Goodyear , AZ
Athletics Mercado Baltierra 2025 Clovis, CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 2027 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado D.Smith San Jacinto, CA
Athletics Mercado JC Temecula, CA
Athletics Mercado Lee Walker/ Guillen Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado Leyvas Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado Mack 2026 Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 16u La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado Tillery Canyon Lake, CA
AZ Bombers Gilbert, AZ
AZ Hotshots 14U - Petersen/Udall Phoenix, AZ
Batbusters Delgado-Penalber San Dimas, CA
Batbusters Gomes - Brooks/Jason Sacramento, CA
Batbusters Hill El Cajon, CA
Batbusters Spingola Mendonca San Jose, CA
Breakers Labs 16U - Cortez/Banks Escondido, CA
Breakers Labs Blaney Vista, CA
Breakers Labs Chavez San Diego, CA
Breakers Labs Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
Breakers Labs Lara San Marcos, CA
BSA Bownet Simi Valley, CA
BSC Bengals Briggs 16U-K Riverside, CA
BSC Bengals Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
BSC Bengals Marquez-Holton Fullerton, CA
BSC Bengals Nichols Yorba Linda, CA
BSC Bengals West St George, UT
BSC Bengals Woodcock Cameron Park, CA
CA Storm Guzman/Machuca Salinas, CA
Ca Velocity Santa Clarita, CA
Cal Cruisers Sievers/Calderon 16U Orange, CA
Cal Nuggets 16U Gold Redwood City, CA
Cal Panthers Premier El Monte, CA
California Breeze 16u - Pirkey Sacramento, CA
California Riptide 16U Simon 24' San Jose, CA
Choppers Lobao American Canyon, CA
Colorado Angels '09 AURORA, CO
Colorado Angels 16U - A. Becker Aurora, CO
Colorado Batbusters 16 Gold Burgess Littleton, CO
Colorado Force 16U COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Colorado Softball Academy - 16u Gold United Loveland, CO
Colorado Stars - Roberts Centennial, CO
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels Carter jurupa Valley, CA
CORONA ANGELS FTS 16 murrieta, CA
Corona Angles Slye 16U Corona, CA
Crossfire Fastpitch - Garrett MERIDIAN, ID
Cruisers Fastpitch VC 16U Covina, CA
Cruisers Smith/Hoffman Hermosa Beach, CA
Desert Thunder Mazura Tucson, AZ
Dirtdogs Salazar Wasco, CA
Empire Fastpitch Premier Fountain Valley, CA
Explosion - Carrillo 16U Orange, CA
Explosion - Indian 2025 Encinitas, CA
Explosion-AZ Pacho Tucson, AZ
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers AZ Venegas Phoenix, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 16U Temecula, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Cook Horton Yorba Linda, CA
Firecrackers Gale 16Gold Firestone, CO
Firecrackers Leles 2026 Loomis, CA
Firecrackers Leles- Ortiz/Tucker Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Leles-Johnson Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Chavez Carson, CA
Firecrackers RTY Richardson 16u Newbury Park, CA
Firecrackers Select Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Solis La Puente, CA
Firecrackers TJ/Brandl Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers Vines 16U Pasadena, CA
Forge Fastpitch tigard, OR
Fraser Valley Fusion 08 Abbotsford, CN
Futures Hemet , CA
Hype Fastpitch -Fernandez Roseville, CA
I-5 Softball 16u Mark Castaic, CA
I-5 Softball Snyder/Acevedo Valencia, CA
Impact Gold National - Siegel westlake village, CA
Lady Cubs Black Chandler, AZ
Lady Magic Munoz Elk Grove, CA
Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman Las Vegas, NV
LTG 16U Henderson Lockeford, CA
LTG Carda Elk Grove , CA
LTG Lions 2027 Buck Elk Grove, CA
LV Blast 16u Las Vegas, NV
Mojo Camarena/Pikas Modesto, CA
NM Suncats Gold National- Gandert Rio Rancho, NM
Nor Cal Choppers Gomez Salinas, CA
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Barrioz San Jose, CA
NorCal Bandits- Avina Wilton, CA
NorCal Choppers 16U Stone/Poueu Elk Grove, CA
NorCal Choppers Stone Elk Grove, CA
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry Oakdale, CA
NW RAMPAGE 16A Searight Camas, WA
NW Vandals Hughes Salem, OR
NWBullets-Campbell Junction City, OR
OC Batbusters 16u Lara Los Angeles, CA
OC Batbusters AG 2009 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
OC Batbusters Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Fitzherbert Poway, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Jacobs Litchfield Park, AZ
OC Batbusters-Knapp Poway, CA
OHANA TIGERS FLORES COMPTON, CA
Oregon Blaze 16U - Boynay Portland , OR
Oregon Rebels 16U - Monk Canby, OR
Power Surge Berndes/Mujica San Diego, CA
Power Surge Walling/Pearlstein San Diego, CA
Power Surge Walling/TDH San Diego, CA
Preps Academy - National Lopez Fair Oaks, CA
Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder Henderson, NV
Preps Academy 16U Aerik Clovis, CA
PRIDE Fastpitch - Jackson Oakland, CA
PRIDE Fastpitch J/F Piedmont, CA
Rogue FC- Eisentraut Peoria, AZ
Rogue FC Mabrey Scottsdale, AZ
ROGUE FRALEY 16U Chandler, AZ
Saguaro Sluggers 2008 Phoenix, AZ
San Jose Sting Jensen Larkspur, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos Lake Forest, CA
SFC Premier Edmonds, WA
So Cal Athletics Valenzuela/Jaquish Yucaipa, CA
So Cal Pumas Riverside, CA
SoCal Athletics DK Hacienda Heights, CA
Sorcerer 16u. Wynne/Stonebraker Roseville, CA
Sorcerer Ricks/White madera, CA
Suncats Jimenez-Cougoule San Jose, CA
Suncats Jimenez-Gutierrez San Jose, CA
TC Colorado 16U Fort Collins, CO
Team Hustle - Alvarenga CHINO, CA
Team Hustle - LaDrigue laveen, AZ
Team San Diego 16U Futures Kubski Escondido, CA
Team San Diego 16U National Debus San Diego, CA
Top 9 Sports - 16U Ripon, CA
Top Dog Softball 16u Fresno, CA
Universal Macias Brentwood, CA
USA Athletics Rogers Gold 2026 Buena Park, CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Phillips Redondo Beach, CA
USA Explosion Premier: Butler/Bybee Idaho Falls, ID
USA Premier Bowles/Zepeda Roseville, CA
Utah Avalanche/Kiley Layton, UT
Vendetta 16u Corey Phoenix, AZ
Warrior Academy McDonald - 16's San Mateo, CA 94403, CA
Washington Ladyhawks-Mick Tacoma, WA
Watson Wolfpack Fastpitch - 16U San Clemente, CA
West Coast Dukes Canyon Lake, CA
West Coast Lady Dukes Blanco 16u Placentia, CA
Wildcats Willcox / Hunter La Palma, CA
ZT Blaze 2027 Tustin, CA
ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman Montebello, CA
ZT Blaze Najera / DelCampo Pico Rivera, CA
Penciled Teams:
California Lady Bulldogs Campbell, CA
California Lite Lincoln-KD Riverside, CA
California Panthers Alvarado La Puente, CA
California Valley Firecrackers - Black Turlock, CA
Cruisers Fastpitch - Garcia Chino, CA
Cruisers Fastpitch Aguilar 16U Ladera Ranch, CA
Dirtdogs-Vazquez Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects Garrison/Smith Sandy, UT
Explosion Kim/Adame Fountain Valley, CA
Firecrackers - Escarcega/ Wescott Bakersfield, CA
LK BLACK HAWAII 16U Kaneohe, HI
NM Sundancers Rio Rancho, NM
Ohana Tigers CV-Lua 16U Indio, CA
Ohana Tigers Natividad/Diebert Whittier, CA
So Cal Athletics Guillenavila 16u Temecula, CA
Utah Freakz 08 Riverton, UT
Valley Waves Platt 16U Woodland Hills, CA
Paid Teams:
18U New Level Pardey kent, WA
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola Garden Grove, CA
AASA Nelson/Mortimer Oakley, CA
AASA-Merrida 18u Gold WOODLAND, CA
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson Folsom, CA
All American Mizuno-Casas Folsom, CA
Arizona Rebels - Banuelos - 2022 Avondale, AZ
Arizona Storm Morales Surprise, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Downes Tempe, AZ
Arizona Storm Westover Premier San Tan Valley, AZ
Athletics Jendro 18u Premier WINCHESTER, CA
Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo Scottsdale, AZ
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado D.Smith San Jacinto, CA
Athletics Mercado Gurrola Woodland Hills, CA
Athletics Mercado N.Price Redlands, Ca, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 18U Carden/Hull San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Slater Fullerton , CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Riverside, CA
Az Bombers Gold Williams Mohave valley, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Delsante/Carroll Mesa, AZ
Batbusters Ching Livermore, CA
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Batbusters Mora Rialto, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Breakers Labs 18u - Mejia Los Angeles, CA
BSA Bownet Sports Academy Thousand Oaks, CA
Cal Nuggets 18U Gold Redwood City, CA
California Breeze - Garcia SACRAMENTO, CA
California Grapettes 18 Gold McNair San Rafael, CA
California Thunder west covina, CA
California Thunder LeVier-Milton ALTADENA, CA
CASE Batbusters West Hills, CA
CC Dirtdogs 18G-Close Riverdale, CA
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Softball Academy 18 Gold- United Loveland, CO
Corona Angels Tyson Corona, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Corona Angles Slye 18U Corona, CA
Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer Star, ID
Cruisers Faspitch Smith Downey, CA
Cruisers Fastpitch VC laguna niguel, CA
Desert Thunder Rosty Tucson, AZ
Dirtdogs - Idaho Eagle, ID
E1 Prospects Nuqui Fontana, CA
Empire Fastpitch Fountain Valley, CA
Explosion - Indian Encinitas, CA
Firecrackers AZ-Brashear/Holland 18u Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Duarte 18U Temecula, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks RED 18U Alpine, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Workman Burbank, CA
Firecrackers Leles Veasey Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Medina Schneider Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers Mogel Kuna, ID
Firecrackers Premier RTY 18U WHITTIER, CA
Firecrackers Select Rico/Brashear Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Vines 18u Pasadena, CA
Firecrackers-McVeigh 18U Huntington Beach, CA
Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA
Hype Fastpitch 18G - Watson Rocklin, CA
I-5 Softball 18u Mark Castaic, CA
I-5 Softball Moreno Moreno Valley, CA
Impulse Nielson Tucson , AZ
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa Morgan hill, CA
LTG 18U Henderson Elk Grove, CA
LTG Carda/Rubalcava Elk Grove, CA
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
MOJO AZ - Vela Mesa, AZ
Mojo Pikas Los Banos, CA
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Escarcega san jose, CA
NorCal Bombers Gold Fairfield, CA
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone Elk Grove, CA
NW Bullets Campos Roseburg, OR
NW Vandals Trickel 18A Sandy, OR
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron Corona, CA
OC Batbusters 18u Lara La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Delgado San Dimas, CA
OC Batbusters Hearrell/ Esparza Highland, CA
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
OC Batbusters Martin-Peinado Duarte, CA
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon Chino Hills, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Black Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles Covina, CA
Outkast 2024/2025 Chula Vista, CA
Power Surge Walling/Wilson 18U San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Walling 18U Gold San Diego, CA
Premier Fastpitch Midvale , UT
Revolution Short Monument, CO
Rocky Mountain Thunder - Swank/McAllister Parker, CO
Rogue FC Kaye Glendale, AZ
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez FONTANA, CA
San Jose Sting - Gron san jose, CA
SC Athletics Premier Marinakis La Mirada, CA
So Cal Athletics Guillenavila 18u Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics Gumataotao Hayward, CA
So Cal Athletics Higareda Fontana, CA
So Cal Athletics Tamai West Hollywood, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers VC Simi Valley, CA
SoCal Athletics-Rivera/Blanck Westminster, CA
SoCal Breakers 18U San Diego, CA
SoCal Sting 18u Thomas/Grimm Trabuco Canyon, CA
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U Sacramento, CA
Sorcerer Gann 18u French Camp, CA
Suncats Jimenez - Garcia San Jose, CA
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft Collins, CO
Team TFS National- Bastian Reno, NV
Texas Blaze United Houston, TX
Universal Fastpitch Tatro Pinole, CA
USA Athletics Embrey/Mortensen Farmington , UT
Usa Athletics Rogers/Mora 18u Lakewood, CA
USA Explosion 18U Gold: Thompson Idaho Falls, ID
USA Premier National Team Roseville, CA
Utah Avalanche - Kiley layton, UT
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
Vendetta - Brimhall - Maroon Gilbert, AZ
WA Ladyhawks Gold Miller/Simpson Seattle, WA
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA 94403, CA
Washington Ladyhawks Miller/Fairbairn montesano, WA
West Coast Lady Dukes Blanco 18u Garden Grove, CA
Wildcats 18u Hunter La Palma, CA
Wildcats Amaya Bellflower, CA
ZT Del Campo Pico Rivera, CA
Penciled Teams:
AASA Ayala 18u Roseville, CA
Action Softball Avondale, AZ
Arizona Hotshots - Georges Peoria, AZ
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon Turlock, CA
Firecrackers Martinez Corona, CA
FRESNO FORCE 18 GOLD Fresno, CA
Hawaii Voyagers Chino, CA
LK BLACK HAWAII 18U Kaneohe, HI
Mountain West Softball Perry, UT
New Mexico Sundancers Rio Rancho, NM
NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert Rio Rancho, NM
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
SA Xtreme Santa ana, CA
So Cal Athletics Aspeitia San Gabriel, CA
SoCal Athletics JT/Narez El Camino Village, CA
Team Hustle - Blackjack Surprise, AZ
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA
USA Softball 18 Gold Gardena, CA
Vendetta AZ-Reeder 18U Tempe, AZ
Yuma Havoc Yuma, AZ
Paid Teams:
AASA Perez 18u Tracy, CA
Allegiant Fastpitch 18U EVANSTON, WY
AMSD Vargas San Marcos, CA
Arizona Storm - BW Yuma, AZ
Athletics Jendro-Leone Elk Grove, CA
Athletics Mercado Garcia Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Torres 18u Highland, CA
Athletics Mercado/Lee-Walker MENIFEE, CA
AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge Tucson, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Finn Phx, AZ
BSC Bengals - Todoroki Anaheim, CA
Ca Yardsharks - Leavell Sacramento, CA
California Riptide - Zar San Jose, CA
CASE Batbusters 16U Northridge, CA
Clovis Rockets Gold Clovis, CA
Cobras Hawaii Kapolei, HI
CollegePrep Academy 16U Elk Grove, CA
Colorado Angels Gold Aurora, CO
Crossfire Fastpitch Burke Eagle, ID
E1 Prospects Garrison Victorville , CA
E1 Prospects Marez Corona, CA
E1 Prospects Marez Corona, CA
Extreme 18U- Orta/Cortez Castro Valley, CA
Firecrackers AZ Hampton Goodyear, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR Nuevo, CA
Firecrackers Miller HD Apple valley , CA
Firecrackers Peck 16U 2026 Woodlandhills, CA
Firecrackers WA - Sasaki Auburn, WA
Firecrackers Wa Drummond Maple Valley, WA
Foothill Gold-Marderos Orangevale, CA
Fresno Force - Enriquez Kerman, CA
Lady Hustle 16u- Lavrov Livermore, CA
Lady Hustle 18Gold-Marshall Livermore, CA
Lil Rebels Julia Las Vegas, NV
L'il Saints Rollins Phoenix, AZ
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
NV Ruthless Peralta HENDERSON, NV
OC Batbusters Rodriguez Victorville, CA
OC Batbusters Romeka El Cajon, CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Miller_Gardea 16U Northridge, CA
PRIDE Fastpitch - Taylor Oakland, CA
Prodigy Nationals Castle Pines, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron18) Highlands Ranch, CO
SC SWAT 16U Cameron Fairfield, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
So Cal Athletics Chino Hills/Abellon 07/08 Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics Chino Hills/Abellon 24/25 Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger Canyon Lake, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
SO CAL BOWNET BRAZ Huntington Beach, CA
So Cal Choppers Aguirre Los Angeles, CA
Stealth Fastpitch Adams Lancaster, CA
Surge Sports Academy - Garcia Sacramento, CA
The Valley KIDS Fresno, CA
Tucson Rebels Select Tucson, AZ
USA Athletics Garcia Whittier, CA
Utah Fastpitch Club Brown Clearfield, UT
Utah Redemption Riverton, UT
Vendetta AZ 18U LaFlesch Gilbert, AZ
West Coast Dukes Jensen/Adams Murrieta, CA
West Coast Monarchs Gilroy, CA
West Coast Wolverines- Townsley/Lopez Mountain House, CA
West Coast Wolverines Wackowski Reno, NV
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters Mena Panorama City, CA
Colorado Firecrackers Gale/Diebold 18u arvada, CO
Firecrackers Leles-Caldwell 16U Redwood City, CA
SJ Elite San Jacinto, CA
West LA Bruins Los Angeles, CA