Who's Coming

Zoom Into June

Paid Teams:
I-5 Ventura Delgado Winnetka, CA
AASA - McCafferty/Novitske LIVERMORE, CA
AASA- Bryson Woodland, CA
AASA Camarena Modesto, CA
AASA Jensen Larkspur, CA
All American Mizuno 07 Martin Folsom, CA
Arizona Meerkats Coon Mesa, AZ
Arizona Meerkats Elite Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Mendez Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Hamel Cave Creek, AZ
Arizona Storm Sheehan Chandler, AZ
Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 San Dimas , CA
Athletics Mercado Berni Menifee, CA
Athletics Mercado Price Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Sabo 2025 Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 14U Delamater/Debus San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Slater 07 Fullerton , CA
Athletics Mercado/Long 2025 Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA
Batbusters Berger San Jose, CA
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u French Camp, CA
Batbusters-Peterson Santa Clara, CA
Bownet - Misuraca Bakersfield, CA
Breakers Labs Chavez San Diego, CA
Breakers Labs Guzman Premier Escondido, CA
BSC Bengals 14U Premier Long Beach, CA
BSC Bengals Greene Anaheim, CA
BSC Bengals Nichols Yorba Linda, CA
CA Breeze - Lopez 2025 Fair Oaks, CA
Cal Cruisers Webb Upland, CA
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods Redwood City, CA
Cal Panthers Premier 07 West Covina, CA
California Grapettes - Kappmeyer Valley Springs, CA
California Wildcatz-14U-Smith SALINAS, CA
Clutch Up Softball 14u M.Rojas Chino, CA
Colorado Angels-Holt 14U Parker, CO
Corona Angels (Tyson ) Corona, CA
Corona Angels FTS 14U Murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Martinez Riverside, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Corona Angels Perez/Tyson 2026 Pico Rivera, CA
Corona Angels Vasquez-Slye 2025 Corona, CA
Dirtdogs Lujan Fresno, CA
Dirtdogs-Vazquez 07 Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects Farber Apple Valley , CA
E1 Prospects Gallardo San Bernardino, CA
Elite Gold Pleasant grove , UT
Elite IX Clovis, CA
Empire Ensey/ Torrez Buena Park, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone Nuevo, CA
Firecrackers MG Phillips 2025 Chula Vista, CA
Firecrackers Rosales Orange, CA
High Tide - Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
I-5 Snyder/Dockery 14U Saugus, CA
I-5 Softball Blue Woodland Hills, CA
I-5 Ventura Banbrook/Shea 08 Moorpark , CA
Knockouts 14u Moreno Valley, CA
Lady Hustle - Ermitano 14U Livermore, CA
Lady Magic Walling 07 Vacaville, CA
Lady Wolf Pack Fremont, CA
LTG Carda/Ayala 2026 Roseville, CA
LTG Lions Carda 2025 Lockeford , CA
Maui No Ka Oi Wailuku, HI
Monarchs 2025 Gold Yorba Linda, CA
Nemesis Elite White DOWNEY, CA
NorCal Bandits- Avina Wilton, CA
NorCal Hot Shots 14U Oakley, CA
NW Bullets- 14u Campbell Junction City, OR
OC Batbusters - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters 14U-Knapp Poway, CA
OC Batbusters Coyle west hills, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson Stern Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Klima-Romeka Santee, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
OC BatBusters RSM Coto de Caza, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 2025 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon 14u Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers Harris/Hernandez Los Angeles , CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles 14U Torrance, CA
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
Power Surge Soto Eastvale, CA
Power Surge Walling/Zottneck 14U 07 San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Mack El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Miller El Cajon, CA
Pure Fastpitch Mission Viejo, CA
Rogue Carroll 2026 Peoria, AZ
Rogue FC Mabrey Scottsdale, AZ
Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing Rocklin, CA
Saguaro Sluggers Phoenix, AZ
Salinas Storm Guzman/Machuca Salinas, CA
San Jose Sting- Perales / Lucido San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Guillenavila 2025 Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics - VC/Richardson Newbury Park, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Harvey 08 San Diego, CA
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U Valencia, CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u Valencia, CA
SoCal Athletics Kim/Adame 08 Fountain Valley, CA
SoCal Avengers - Deck Laguna Hills, CA
Sorcerer Premier 14U Napa, CA
South Bay Sabotage Redondo Beach, CA
Sundodgers 14U Robillard Bonney Lake, WA
Team Hustle - Bueno Avondale, AZ
Team Hustle 2026/2027 Gilbert, AZ
The Valley KIDS Fresno, CA
The Valley Kids 2026 Fresno, CA
ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ
Universal Macias Brentwood, CA
USA Athletics Mora Lakewood, CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 Westminster , CA
Utah Avalanche/Kiley Layton, UT
Vegas Valkyries Las Vegas , NV
Warrior Academy San Mateo, CA
Warrior Academy Jimenez San Mateo, CA
Wildcats Premier Natividad Norwalk, CA
Wildcats Weil/Kingery/Terrones Stanton, CA
Wildcats-Frazier Lakewood, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletic Mercado Fitz Chino , CA
Athletics Jendro Mora Rialto, CA
Athletics Jendro/Womack Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado AZ 14U Scottsdale, AZ
Athletics Mercado Baltierra Clovis, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 2026 La Habra, CA
Batbuster-Hill Poway, CA
California Riptide 14U 07 San Jose, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar Wasco, CA
Colt 45's-Peinado 07 Duarte, CA
Corona Angels Texas 14U National SAN ANTONIO, TX
E1 Prospects Dena 14U Eastvale, CA
Excel Preps Academy 14U Moody Chula Vista , CA
FC Premier TJ/Franco 2026 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Brashear South Bay 14u Gardena, CA
Firecrackers Peck/Redmond Woodlandhills, CA
Futures Hemet, CA
Lady Dukes Watson - 14u 07 San Clemente, CA
MCLV Elite Young Las Vegas, NV
Ohana Tigers Abellon 2025 AGL008763 Chino Hills, CA
Oregon Blaze 14U - Boynay Portland , OR
San Dimas Storm Sumpter/Heal Pomona, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 14U moorpark, CA
Team Hustle 08 - LaDrigue laveen, AZ
Tucson Heat 08 Tucson, AZ
Wildcats Willcox La Palma, CA
Paid Teams:
16U Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA
16U Firecrackers-Vines Westlake Village, CA
AASA Nelson/Mortimer Oakley, CA
All American Mizuno - Leone Sacramento, CA
All American Mizuno-16u Casas Folsom, CA
American Freedom 16U Landis Erie, CO
Arizona Storm Monte 16U Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Appel/Heffley Mesa, AZ
Arizona Thunderbolts - Walding 2023 Surprise, AZ
Athletics Jendro Premier 16u WINCHESTER, CA
Athletics Jendro Russell Grain Valley, MO
Athletics Mercado - Walker Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado AMA 2024 Rialto, CA
Athletics Mercado Bonola San Antonio, TX
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA
Athletics mercado Hovermale Norco, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 16U Aguirre Escondido, CA
Athletics Mercado SD Carden 16u San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2023 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado/Penalber MENIFEE, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta, CA
AZ Hotshots Zamora/Solano peoria, AZ
AZ Steel 05/06 - Figueroa MARANA, AZ
AZ Storm 16U Premier - Captain Mesa, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Ching San Ramon, CA
Batbusters Gomes Cox linden, CA
Batbusters Martinez 16U San Jose, CA
Batbusters Mena Panorama City, CA
Breakers Labs 16u - AJ Vista, CA
Breakers Labs Carter 16u Vista, CA
BSA Bownet Sports Academy 16u - Shults Stevenson Ranch, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U West Thousand Oaks, CA
BSC Bengals Briggs 16u Chino, CA
BSC Bengals Friedrich Anaheim, CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
CA Grapettes 06 - Medina West Sacramento, CA
CA Valley Firecrackers - Underwood TURLOCK, CA
Cal Cruisers Smith Downey, CA
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods Redwood City, CA
CALIFORNIA CRUSH Pico Rivera, CA
California Grapettes 06 McNair San Rafael, CA
California Panthers Gonzalez/Moya Hacienda Heights , CA
California Storm 16U King Salinas, CA
California Storm Jeff Cougoule Los Gatos, CA
California Thunder - Gutierrez Chino Hills, CA
California Thunder (LeVier/Milton) ALTADENA, CA
CC Dirtdogs-Close Riverdale, CA
Clovis Rockets-Luna Clovis, CA
Colorado Falcons Highlands Ranch, CO
Colorado Styxx Paige Highlands Ranch, CO
Corona Angels Carter 16u Eastvale, CA
Corona Angels FTS 16U murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels Salley 16u Monrovia, CA
Corona Angles Slye 16U Corona, CA
Crossfire Brooks - 16U Meridian, ID
Empire 16U-Palomares Orange, CA
Empire Fastpitch Premier Fountain Valley, CA
Explosion Sanchez La Mirada, CA
Explosion Tull AZ 16U Phoenix, AZ
FC Brashear Futures Ontario, CA
FC Brashear RB Ontario, CA
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Red Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Cordova WILDOMAR, CA
Firecrackers Hawaii Hanawahine honolulu, HI
Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Workman Burbank, CA
Firecrackers Leles Veasey Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Leles/Rubalcava/Pack Elk Grove, CA
Firecrackers Medina Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers Miller HD Apple valley , CA
Firecrackers Premier RTY Whittier , CA
Foothill Gold - Jason Sacramento, CA
Fraser Valley Fusion 2006 Langley, CN
Frost Elite 16U Clackamas, OR
Futures Hemet , CA
I-5 Softball 16u Snyder/Fitz Castaic, CA
IEPC Mayhem 16U Redlands , CA
Lady Assassins Whittier, CA
Lady Dukes - Inland Empire Lake Elsinore, CA
Lady Dukes CA - Watson San Clemente, CA
Lady Hustle 16U Hennings Pleasanton, CA
Lady Magic Boykin Dixon, CA
Lady Wolf Pack-Barrera/King Fremont, CA
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC Las Vegas, NV
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall 16u St George , UT
LTG - Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
LTG Carda/Cat 2024 Elk Grove , CA
LV Blast 16u Las Vegas, NV
Maui No Ka Oi Wailuku, HI
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
Nation Softball 16U WEST JORDAN, UT
Nemesis Elite 16u Gold Downey, CA
Nor Cal Legends - DiNaro San Jose, CA
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Escarcega san jose, CA
NorCal Bombers fairfield, CA
NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez Oakley, CA
NW Bullets - Muir Portland, OR
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon 16u Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers Cavender/Ramos Rohnert Park, CA
OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO Downey, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles 16U Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles/Indian 2024 Encinitas, CA
Oro Valley SunCats -Holland/Judge Surprise, AZ
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge 16U Goodyear, AZ
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge Tucson, AZ
Power Nor Cal Roseville, CA
Power Surge Berndes/Trammell san diego, CA
Power Surge Walling 16U Temecula, CA
Rebels-Smith Rocklin, CA
Redemption SFV - Vitalis North Hills, CA
Regulators Fastpitch Modesto, CA
Rogue FC Garduno Gilbert , AZ
Rogue FC Kaye 16U Glendale, AZ
Salinas Storm Armento-16u Salinas, CA
San Diego Renegades - Gusman Riverside, CA
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro san jose, CA
San Jose Sting - Afanador San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Guillenavila 2024 Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics Cameron/Jaquish Highlands Ranch, CO
So Cal Athletics Gumataotao Hayward, CA
So Cal Athletics Higareda Fontana, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 23 National Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 24 National Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
So Cal Bownet Braz/Knobbe Huntington Beach, CA
So Cal Choppers Aguirre-Montiel/Vitela 16u San Fernando , CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u Valencia, CA
SoCal Athletics Ditimus/Aylward Winchester, CA
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U Sacramento, CA
Sorcerer-Marks Vallejo, CA
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen Tacoma, WA
Universal Garcia 16 Gold Fairfield, CA
USA Athletics 16Gold Rogers/Gunnar Anaheim, CA
USA Athletics Davis16U Carson, CA
USA Athletics Embrey/Mortensen Farmington , UT
USA Athletics Turner Salt Lake City, UT
USA Premier Pinkham Loomis, CA
Utah Avalanche layton, UT
Utah Fastpitch Club 2024/2025 Saratoga Springs, UT
Utah Freakz_06 Sandy, UT
Warrior Academy Jimenez/McDonald San Mateo, CA
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Carpenter Snohomish, WA
White Rock Renegades 06 Langley, WA
WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil Pico Rivera, CA
Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U Los Alamitos, CA
Penciled Teams:
American Freedom - Baca 16A Lakewood, CO
Athletics Jendro/Moorehead '24 Turlock, CA
Batbusters - Milligan/Arduino Garden Grove, CA
California Lady Bulldogs Campbell, CA
California Raiders-Krueger 16U Canyon Lake, CA
Colorado Angels - Quimby Aurora, CO
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA
Easton Preps 16U-Cali Fillmore, CA
Explosion Flores Black Riverside, CA
Firecracker Medina/Schneider OC Anaheim, CA
Firecrackers Brashear South Bay 16u Gardena, CA
Fresno Force 16u Dawson Madera, CA
Hawthorne Firecrackers Hawthorne, CA
Idaho Fastpitch BOISE, ID
Mountain West Fastpitch Perry, UT
NW Speed Chapman Everett, WA
Rogue FC Kaye 2024 SURPRISE, AZ
So Cal Pumas Santa Clarita, CA
SoCal Rage South Gate, CA
Surrey Storm 05A Surrey, CN
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
USA Phenom Valentino-Segovia Ventura, CA
Paid Teams:
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda Turlock, CA
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA
AASA Pikas Los Banos, CA
AASA-Clark Brentwood, CA
AASA-MERRIDA WOODLAND, CA
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson West Sacramento, CA
American Pastime Gold Lindsay Mira Loma, CA
Arizona Hotshots - Georges Peoria, AZ
Arizona Storm Mathis Surprise, AZ
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
Athletics Jendro - Garcia Chino, CA
Athletics Jendro Premier 18u WINCHESTER, CA
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado N.Price Redlands, Ca, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 18U Gold AJ Escondido, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Smith Murrieta, CA
AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Delsante Gilbert, AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis / Downes Phoenix, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Batbusters Gomes Black Lodi, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Big Fly Athletics 18U Vista, CA
Boom BabySB Surprise, AZ
Breakers Labs 18U OCEANSIDE, CA
Breakers Labs National 18U Slimp/James Vista, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U Thousand Oaks, CA
BSC Bengals Briggs 18u Torrance, CA
CA Bombers 18u-Cordero Chino Hills, CA
CA BREEZE 18u - Pirkey Sacramento, CA
Cal A’s Marsteller/McClure/Shanklin Riverside , CA
Cal A's Iseri Cerritos, CA
Cal Nuggets - Woods Redwood City, CA
Cal Panthers Barrios BUENA PARK, CA
California Thunder San Dimas, CA
Choppers Napierala Altadena, CA
Clovis Rockets 18 u Coalinga , CA
Clovis Rockets Gold Clovis, CA
Corona Angels Gomez Monterey, CA
Corona Angels Tyson Corona, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Corona Angles Slye 18U Corona, CA
Crossfire Fastpitch Burke Eagle, ID
Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer Star, ID
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Dirtdogs 18 Gold Fresno, CA
DNC Bandits Gold 18U Hughes/Magee Phoenix, AZ
E1 Prospects - Uribe Hesperia, CA
E1 Prospects AVGB La Quinta, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Corona, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
Empire Fastpitch Fountain Valley, CA
Explosion GOLD 18U Denio/Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA
Explosion Schimmel 18U La Mirada, CA
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers- AZ Ellis/Nunez Goodyear, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso BURBANK, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA
Firecrackers Leles Neal Sacramento, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers Rico Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers TJ Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ
Firecrackers-AZ Medina/Marquez Peoria , AZ
Flash Elite Foster City, CA
Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
I-5 Softball 18u Castaic, CA
Lady Dukes CA - Watson San Clemente, CA
Lady Magic - Munoz Elk Grove, CA
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa Morgan hill, CA
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire Fremont, CA
LTG 18G Henderson Elk Grove, CA
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Monarchs 18 Gold Garden Grove, CA
Nation Softball 18U WEST JORDAN, UT
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U Elk Grove, CA
Norcal Firecrackers Everett- Parry Oakdale, CA
OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA
OC Batbusters Lara La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal Novato, CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles 18U Cerritos, CA
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge Tucson, AZ
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge Surprise, AZ
Power Surge Fox San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Walling 18U Gold San Diego, CA
Rogue FC Kaye Glendale, AZ
Ruthless 16/18u gbustos Canyon country , CA
Salinas Storm 18u Sevaaetasi Seaside, CA
San Jose Sting - Gron san jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Upland, CA
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 22 National Commerce City , CO
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish/Peralta Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Morgan 18u Moreno Valley, CA
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U Valencia, CA
So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Montiel Los Angeles, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers VC Moorpark, CA
So Cal Mavericks San Diego, CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Tamai West Hollywood, CA
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera Lakewood, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright San marcos, CA
SoCal Dynasty Lilly 18u Grand Terrace , CA
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez San Jose, CA
SORCERER RICKS MADERA, CA
Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT
Storm Perez/Ward Tustin, CA
Sundodgers 18u Tacoma, WA
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft Collins, CO
Universal Fastpitch - GOLD Vacaville, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA
USA Athletics Karrer 18U Riverside, CA
USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist Blackfoot, ID
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
USA Premier Zepeda Roseville, CA
Utah Fastpitch Club-Kemp Herriman, UT
Utah Thunder Layton, UT
Warrior Academy Jimenez San Mateo , CA
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Suncats 18u Queen Creek , AZ
Athletics-Jendro/Montoya Fontana, CA
CA Grapettes Gold Todd Clark Modesto, CA
Cal Panthers Premier West Covina, CA
California Cruisers 18 Gold Mission viejo, CA
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon Turlock, CA
Colorado Angels Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith-Cardona Parker, CO
E1 Prospects AVGB La Quinta, CA
Easton Preps Brian Ventura Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers Polo Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers-Medina/Bastien Azusa, CA
Foothill Gold 18U Miehe/Olsen Cameron Park, CA
FRESNO FORCE 18 GOLD Fresno, CA
IEPC Mayhem 18U Redlands , CA
MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis Las Vegas, NV
NW Bullets-Campbell Junction City, OR
Prodigy Decker Gold Henderson, CO
So Cal Athletics Gomez Salinas, CA
Paid Teams:
510 Pride - Dixon 06 Oakland, CA
AASA - Carrillo/Perez 16U Tracy, CA
AB/Crawford Snohomish , WA
Absolute Blast 16U Gold Bellevue, WA
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
Athletics Mercado Garcia Vista, CA
Az Bombers Phoenix , AZ
AZ Hotshots Carroll Mesa, AZ
Batbusters - Beltran Anaheim, CA
Bownet Sports Academy - Abayari Whittier, CA
BSC Bengals - Todoroki Anaheim, CA
Cal Thunder Lozano west covina, CA
Case Batbusters-Lerma West Hills, CA
Cloverdale Fury 2006A Surrey, CN
Delta Diamonds Carmichael , CA
Easton Preps - NorCal Concord, CA
Explosion Barnes/Cordova Huntington Beach, CA
I-5 Softball 16U Fitz/Boshae Castaic, CA
Impulse Nielson Tucson , AZ
Lincoln Loaded- Hamilton Lincoln, CA
OC Batbusters - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Edmonds / Martin Orange, CA
OC Strikeforce -Manibusan Buena Park, CA
Power Surge Walling/Giron 16U San Diego, CA
Prodigy Decker Carpenter Parker, CO
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez FONTANA, CA
San Dimas Storm Sumpter/Heal Pomona, CA
Shade Fastpitch Perris, CA
Snohomish Shock - Shamrock Snohomish, WA
So Cal Athletics Aspeitia San Gabriel, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish-Reyes/Alvidrez Colorado Springs, CO
SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 16u Chula Vista, CA
Strikkers 16-U Garcia Newark, CA
The Factory 16U Vargas San Marcos, CA
USA Athletics Gonzales // Angel 16U Whittier, CA
USA Premier Vergara Roseville, CA
Utah Heat 06/07 Springville, UT
Vendetta AZ 16U-LaFlesch Gilbert, AZ
Wildcats Laufou/Hunter Norco, CA
Penciled Teams:
Corona Angels - TX SAN ANTONIO, TX
Explosion Flores Black Riverside, CA
Firecrackers/Marez Corona, CA
Firecrackers-Leach/NCSD Fallbrook, CA
NorCal Blitz Redwood City, CA
Paid Teams:
All American Mizuno Merritt Brentwood, CA
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore, CA
Athletics Mercado Lee/Walker Torres Yucaipa, CA
AZ Elite - Schlor Tucson, AZ
AZ Suncats Verdine/Sgambati san tan valley, AZ
Ca Yardsharks - Leavell Rio Linda, CA
Case Batbusters-Scott West Hills, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs Oehlschlaeger Clovis, CA
Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ
E1 Prospects - Ruben La Verne, CA
E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila Rialto, CA
E1 prospects Garrison/Gaeta Victorville , CA
Excel Preps Academy 18U Mau Chula Vista, CA
Firecrackers North - Thomas Elk Grove, CA
Firecrackers/Marez 18u Corona, CA
Las Vegas Rage 18U Las Vegas, NV
Lil Rebels- Gordie/Julia Henderson, NV
NW Speed Gomez bonney lake, WA
Sac Hitterz Abar Sacramento, CA
Semper Fi Sports - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal Bownet Braz 18u Buena Park, CA
Stealth Fastpitch Adams Lancaster, CA
Top 9 Sports - 18U Ripon, CA
USA Nationals Gold Nuevo, CA
Penciled Teams:
Cal Panthers Premier West Covina, CA
DIB Softball Salinas, CA
E1Prospects rubalcaba Ontario, CA
FRESNO FORCE 18 GOLD Fresno, CA
Oregon Thunder 18Gold Flores Sherwood, OR
SB Klutch San Bernardino, CA
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA