Who's Coming

Chicago Super 72

Paid Teams:
Chicago Cheetahs 14U Donnelly Orland Park, IL
chicago cheetahs stryczek 14U Lemont, IL
Genuwin Reign 14u Kavanaugh TINLEY PARK, IL
Genuwin Reign 14u McLaughlin Shorewood, IL
Iowa Premier 14U National Des Moines, IA
New Lenox Lightning 08 JS Hebron, IN
New Lenox Lightning ST Frankfort, IL
Red Raiders Lake in the Hills, IL
Team Teflon Matteson, IL
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters Iwema Saint John, IN
Batbusters Rogers 09 Saint John, IN
Chicago Batbusters 2009 New Lenox, IL., IL
Heat Premier 14U Elk Grove Village, IL
Paid Teams:
06 Texas Glory IL Blue Shorewood, IL
16U Northern Ice Black Grayslake, IL
Batbusters - Michigan Najera Saint Joseph, MI
Batbusters Cuellar Saint John, IN
Batbusters Wallerstedt Homewood, IL
Chicago Bombers 16u National Chicago, IL
Chicago Cheetahs 16U - Bullock Frankfort, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Baer 16u Elk Grove village, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly Bensenville, IL
Chicago Wildcats 16U MG Chicago, IL
CTW 15U Carroll Cary, IL
Dirt Devils 06 RJ Joliet, IL
GenuWin Reign 15u Evans Shorewood, IL
GenuWin Reign 16u AA Shorewood, IL
Genuwin Reign 16u KS Channahon, IL
GenuWin Reign 16u KW Newark, IL
GTS 15u Elite Elkhorn, WI
GTS 16u Elite Elkhorn, WI
Illinois Firecrackers Adkins Chatham, IL
Illinois Stars 16U Bourbonnais, IL
Lady Dukes 24/25 - Kiemeyer/Lamar Fishers, IN
Louisville Sluggers-Ramirez 16U Louisville, KY
Michigan Batbusters 16u Vitale Macomb, MI
Naperville Diamonds 16u- JH Naperville, IL
Naperville Diamonds 16U TR Naperville, IL
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT Tinley Park, IL
New Lenox Lightning EK Mokena, IL
Sparks Red 16u Premier Oak Forest, IL
Tennessee Mojo 16U - LMW Woodhaven, MI
Texas Glory 16U Bussell/Beyster Brownstown, MI
TN Mojo DeWitt Grand Blanc, MI
Wheatland Spikes 06 Aurora, IL
Wheatland Spikes 07 Oswego, IL
Penciled Teams:
Chicago Ruthless Coal Valley, IL
Dirt Devils 16U Shorewood, IL
ESP Elite 07 Oswego, IL
Finesse 16U-Kutz Three Rivers, MI
GenuWin Reign Shorewood, IL
Illinois Irish 16U Seneca, IL
Indiana Shockwaves 07 Liter Indianapolis, IN
Michigan Generals Farmington Hills, MI
Mojo Hutchinson 16U Greenfield, IN
Nationals '07 16U New Lenox, IL
NWI SOX 07 Crown Point, IN
Slammers 16u Morton Grove, IL
TN Mojo - LMW Milan, MI
Paid Teams:
Chicago Cheetahs 18u Alexander Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman Downers Grove, IL
Gators Craft 18U Indianapolis, IN
GenuWin Reign 18u DJ Shorewood, IL
GP Select Iowa Johnston, IA
GTS 18u Elite Elkhorn, WI
Illinois Stars 18U-JP Kankakee, IL
Indiana Shockwaves Swangin
Nationals softball 18u Tinley Park, IL
Nebraska Gold 319 Berning Marion, IA
New Lenox Lightning New Lenox, IL
New Lenox Lightning (MD) Plainfield, IL
Riptide Fastpitch 18u Cedar Lake, IN
Stateline Fury '05 Premier South Beloit, IL
Team Teflon Matteson, IL
Tennessee Mojo Blue Chicago, IL
Turnin2 Premier- Gardner HARTLAND, MI
Penciled Teams:
Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck Zionsville, IN
Indiana Phoenix 05/06 Premier Anderson, IN
Indy Crush 05 - Hansen Indianapolis, IN
Lady Hitmen Davenport, IA
Turnin2 National Maloney Macomb, MI