Who's Coming

SO CAL'S FINEST - Last Chance Tourney

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro 10U Temecula, CA
Excel Prep - Sterling 2012 Alpine, CA
PowerSurge 2012-Hammond San Diego, CA
USA ATHLETICS LAKEWOOD, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Walker 12U Yucaipa, CA
Batbusters AG 2028 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Annett Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers TJ/Pantages 12U Whittier, CA
Mafia Loutherback 2010 Winchester , CA
OC Batbusters Vidano Poway, CA
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Angotti El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Thomas El Cajon, CA
So Cal Pumas 2010 Canoga Park, CA
West Coast Dukes canyon lake, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado | Baca 2010 Chula Vista, CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Jendro/Womack Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado Godoy Bellflower, CA
Athletics Mercado Herrera Norco, CA
Batbusters - Ledbetter San Diego, CA
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA
Cal Stars - Mangini/Okayama 09 Pomona, CA
Corona Angels Alvarez-Hernandez Indio, CA
Havoc 14-Stensby OLYMPIA, WA
High Tide - Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
Iv Heat - Pacheco Brawley, CA
Mafia Athletics HFV Lake Elsinore, CA
OC Flames - Carrillo 08 Orange, CA
PowerSurge Mack El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack 09 El Cajon, CA
SD Regulators Ice Escondido, CA
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis / Rezkalah 09 Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics MJHC San Diego, CA
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U Valencia, CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u Valencia, CA
SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 14u Chula Vista, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright San Marcos, CA
Valley Waves Platt 14U Woodland Hills, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro San Diego Moody Chula Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 2K9 Riverside, CA
WFA Sumpter/Avelino Pomona, CA
Paid Teams:
CORONA ANGELS FTS 14 murrieta, CA
Elevate Northwest 16U Redmond, WA
Firecrackers Solis
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Miller El Cajon, CA
Redemption Memory/Rodriquez PALMDALE, CA
SD Fight Carlsbad, CA
So Cal Athletics Valenzuela Yucaipa, CA
So Cal Bownet - Braz Buena Park, CA
USA Athletics Garcia Whittier, CA
West Coast Dukes Canyon Lake, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado SD 16U AJ Hull Vista, CA
Coyotes Chula Vista, CA
Empire -16U Gold Orange, CA
OC Batbusters Fitzherbert Poway, CA
OC Batbusters-Knapp Poway, CA
San Dimas Storm Sumpter Pomona, CA
Semper Fi - Campos (Futures) Lake Forest, CA
USA Athletics Phillips Redondo Beach, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado N.Price Redlands, Ca, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef San Diego, CA
E1 Prospects San Diego 18u San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora Murrieta, CA
Hawthorne firecrackers Hawthorne, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Redemption Red Palmdale, CA
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez FONTANA, CA
San Diego Renegades Huey Poway, CA
So Cal Athletics Tamai West Hollywood, CA
So Cal Bownet Braz 18u Buena Park, CA
USA Athletics 18U WC san pedro, CA
WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil Pico Rivera, CA
Penciled Teams:
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez Ontario, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA