Who's Coming

April's Finest Sponsored By OnDeck Softball - RINGS TOURNEY

Paid Teams:
American Pastime Farnworth Upland, CA
Athletics Mercado Shelton Jurupa Valley, CA
Corona Angels 2011 Rogers-Edwards Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Extreme 10u (2011) - Eads HAYWARD, CA
Power Surge Berndes 10u san diego, CA
San Jose Sting 2011- Moser San Jose, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro Griffin, Southwest 10u Winchester , CA
Batbusters ET Pasadena, CA
Breakers Labs Gonzales 10u Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Passanisi Alpine, CA
Foothill Gold El Dorado Hills, CA
Monarchs_2012 Whittier , CA
OC Batbusters Shumaker Fullerton, CA
Ohana Tigers Harris/Hernandez Sherwood Forest, CA
SOCAL ATHLETICS KIM.ROMERO Tustin , CA
Wildcats WNW Huntington Beach, CA
Paid Teams:
Arizona Storm Torres Glendale, AZ
Athletics Mercado 12U SD Futures - Baca Chula Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll Riverside, CA
Athletics Mercado Godoy Bellflower, CA
Athletics Mercado Hernandez La Habra, CA
Bownet Crowder Simi Valley, CA
Breakers Labs- Lopez SAN MARCOS, CA
Cal Stars Pomona, CA
California Cruisers/Carreon Huntington beach, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez Hanford, CA
Clutch Up Softball 12u J.Rojas Chino, CA
Explosion AG Rancho Cucamonga, CA
FC Premier Franco/Tj 2027 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Brashear CKM 2010 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers CC Gasca 09 Visalia, CA
Firecrackers Solares 09/10 Cerritos , CA
I-5 CC 09 Santa Maria, CA
I-5 Ventura Garcia Van Nuys, CA
Lady Dukes CA HFV Lake Elsinore, CA
Monarchs 12 Gold Garden Grove, CA
OC Batbusters Stith-Juarez 2010 La puente, CA
OC Flames Martinez Santa Ana, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Hill El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Sloan El Cajon, CA
So Cal A’s Thomas/Grimm Irvine, CA
So Cal Athletics Beck Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Choppers Smith Simi Valley, CA
SoCal Athletics Kim/Saunders 2K10 Fountain Valley, CA
Wildcats LOS ALAMITOS, CA
Wildcats 12u Holcomb/Knight Los Alamitos, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro/Alvarez 09 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado-Nelsen Corona, CA
Batbusters - Ledbetter San Diego, CA
BSC Bengals Austin/Ring 09 Santa Ana, CA
Corona Angels (Dre) La Mirada, CA
Corona Angels Gutierrez/Valdez Montebello , CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Firecracker Solares 09/10 Riverside, CA
Firecrackers Brashear CKM La Habra, CA
Firecrackers TJ/Pantages 12U Whittier, CA
Hustle Angotti Alpine, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes/Tanioka 2010 Trabuco Canyon, CA
Power Surge Mujica el cajon, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Harvey 09 San Diego, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 12U moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 2010 Ventura, CA
SoCal Athletics Kim/Zam Fountain Valley, CA
USA ATHLETICS DUENAS Hacienda Heights, CA
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA
Wildcats 12U Lappin Seal Beach, CA
Wolfpack - Villa Carlsbad, CA
Paid Teams:
AASA Jensen Larkspur, CA
Arizona Storm Premier Hamel Cave Creek, AZ
Athletic Mercado Fitz Chino , CA
Athletics Mercado Ali San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Bustamante Eastvale, CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 14U Eastvale, CA
Athletics Mercado RTN Downey , CA
Athletics Mercado Tidd 14U Dark Temecula, CA
Athletics Mercado/Lee-Walker MENIFEE, CA
Batbuster-Hill Poway, CA
Breakers Labs Esparza San Marcos , CA
BSC Bengals 14U Premier Long Beach, CA
Cal Stars Pomona, CA
California Raiders - Zabala Canyon Lake, CA
Clutch Up Softball 14u M.Rojas Chino, CA
Corona Angels (Tyson ) Corona, CA
Corona Angels Morales FONTANA, CA
Corona Angels Perez 2026 Los Angeles , CA
Corona Angels Perez/Tyson 2026 Pico Rivera, CA
Dirtdogs Lujan Fresno, CA
E1 Prospects Farber Apple Valley , CA
Extreme 14U-Rios 2008 Castro Valley, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Hill Garden Grove, CA
Firecrackers MGV/Hinzo San Diego, CA
High Tide - Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
Hustle Ruiz El Cajon , CA
I-5 CC 08 Santa Maria, CA
I-5 Snyder/Dockery 14U Saugus, CA
I-5 Softball Maroon Woodland Hills, CA
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia Downey, CA
Nichols dark Chino Hills, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
OC Savages Aguilar '08 Mission Viejo , CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon 14u Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers ENS Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Harris/Hernandez Los Angeles , CA
Ohana Tigers Indian- Adams Murrieta, CA
Oro Valley Suncats Camacho Judge 14u TUCSON, AZ
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
PowerSurge Mack El Cajon, CA
SD Fight Carlsbad, CA
SD Regulators Ice Escondido, CA
So Cal Athletics - Thomas/Grimm Irvine, CA
SoCal Athletics Kim/Adame 08 Fountain Valley, CA
Sorcerer Davis/Ricks madera, CA
Sorcerer Premier 14U Napa, CA
Summit Sixers Anaheim, CA
Surrey Storm 14U Maple Ridge, CN
ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ
USA Athletics Ding-Uyeda Palos Verdes Estates, CA
USA Athletics RML 2026 Buena Park, CA
Vegas Valkyries Las Vegas , NV
Warrior Academy Jimenez San Mateo, CA
Wildcats/Jordan Huntington Beach , CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro/Womack Hemet, CA
Bownet 14u Lomelin Oxnard, CA
Bownet - Misuraca Bakersfield, CA
Bownet Rogers 14U Camarillo, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 14U Eastvale, CA
Extreme 14U Black Bromstead san leandro, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 08 Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Gomez Whittier, CA
OC Batbusters 14U-Knapp Poway, CA
So Cal Athletics Guillenavila 2026 Temecula, CA
Socal Cougars Black Lake Forest, CA
Wolfpack Halverson Carlsbad, CA