Who's Coming

MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC - Sponsored by Bownet

Paid Teams:
Sanger Warriors - Arganda Sanger, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado Shelton Jurupa Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado Silveira riverside, CA
Batbusters ET Pasadena, CA
SOCAL ATHLETICS KIM.ROMERO Tustin , CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Lee/Walker Leyvas Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado- Wicks Black HEMET, CA
Bownet Crowder Simi Valley, CA
Case Batbusters Valencia, CA
Knockouts 12u Moreno Valley, CA
Kraken-White Aliso Viejo, CA
Lady Dukes - Inland Empire Lake Elsinore, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes/Higgins Rancho Santa Margarita , CA
Wildcats 12U Lappin Seal Beach, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro/Alvarez 09 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Jendro-Gonzalez CHINO, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 2027 La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado-Nelsen Corona, CA
Batbusters - Ledbetter San Diego, CA
BSC Bengals Austin/Ring 09 Santa Ana, CA
Cal Stars Pomona, CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Explosion AG Rancho Cucamonga, CA
FC Medina/Martinez 09 Bellflower , CA
FC Premier Franco/Tj 2027 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 09 San Diego, CA
I-5 CC 09 Santa Maria, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes/Tanioka 2010 Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Stith-Juarez 2010 La puente, CA
Power Surge Mujica el cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Hill El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Sloan El Cajon, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
So Cal Athletics Beck Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Choppers Smith Simi Valley, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Jendro Mora Rialto, CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 14U Eastvale, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 2026 La Habra, CA
Athletic's Mercado Reel 14U Alta Loma, CA
Athletics Mercado RTN Downey , CA
Athletics Mercado SD 14U Delamater/Debus San Diego, CA
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Batbusters Stofle Trabuco Canyon, CA
BSC Bengals Nichols Yorba Linda, CA
California Cruisers 14U Gold (Caouette) Costa Mesa, CA
California Cruisers-Quigley 08 Laguna Niguel, CA
Central Coast Cruisers Lompoc, CA
Corona Angels FTS 14U Murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Martinez Riverside, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Corona Angels Morales FONTANA, CA
Corona Angels Perez/Tyson 2026 Pico Rivera, CA
Desert Storm Alvarez-Hernandez Indio, CA
Empire Joaquin Long Beach, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 08 Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Gomez Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Hill Garden Grove, CA
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u Chino Hills , CA
I-5 CC 08 Santa Maria, CA
I-5 Softball Maroon Woodland Hills, CA
Knockouts 14u Moreno Valley, CA
OC Batbusters - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Fernandez 2026 Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson Stern Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters-Lastrapes/Readman San Clemente , CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon 14u Chino Hills, CA
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U Valencia, CA
SoCal Avengers - Deck Laguna Hills, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
USA Athletics Ding-Uyeda Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro Alvarez 08s Wildomar, CA
Athletics Jendro San Diego Moody Chula Vista , CA
Athletics Jendro/Womack Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado Ali San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Baltierra/Sanchez 2026 Porterville, CA
Athletics Mercado Berni Menifee, CA
Athletics Mercado Sabo 2025 Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado Slater 07 Fullerton , CA
Athletics Mercado Slater 08 Fullerton, CA
Athletics Mercado/Lee-Walker MENIFEE, CA
Az Bombers Bell Scottsdale, AZ
Bownet - Misuraca Bakersfield, CA
Breakers Labs Montano Vista, CA
BSC Bengals 14U Premier Long Beach, CA
Cal Stars Pomona, CA
Dirt Diamonds Sandoval San Diego, CA
Dirtdogs Lujan Fresno, CA
Dirtdogs-Vazquez 07 Hanford, CA
Empire Wallace/J&B Covina, CA
FC Premier TJ/Franco 2026 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Chavez Carson, CA
Firecrackers Rosales Orange, CA
Knockouts Moreno Valley, CA
PowerSurge Mack El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Miller El Cajon, CA
SD Regulators Esqueda San Diego, CA
Vegas Valkyries las vegas, NV
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado AMA 2024 Rialto, CA
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2023 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta, CA
Batbusters - Milligan/Arduino Garden Grove, CA
California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA
Case Batbusters-Scott West Hills, CA
Corona Angels Carter 16u Eastvale, CA
Explosion Barnes/Cordova Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Premier RTY Whittier , CA
Lady Assassins Whittier, CA
OC Batbusters - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon 16u Chino Hills, CA
Power Surge Walling/Giron 16U San Diego, CA
So Cal Bownet Braz/Knobbe Huntington Beach, CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
Penciled Teams:
Firecrackers Solis
Lady Dukes - Inland Empire Lake Elsinore, CA
Nemesis Elite 16u Gold Downey, CA
Power Surge Walling/Giron 16U San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Mack 05-06 El Cajon, CA
Rawlings Tigers South OC Lake Forest, CA
Spartans Montebello, CA
Paid Teams:
BSC Bengals Briggs 18u Torrance, CA
Easton Preps Brian Ventura Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecracker Medina Martinez huntingtion beach, CA
Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora Murrieta, CA
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron Corona, CA
OC Batbusters lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
E1 Prospects rojo Ontario, CA
E1Prospects rubalcaba Ontario, CA
Ruthless 16/18u gbustos Canyon country , CA
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera Lakewood, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado N.Price Redlands, Ca, CA
Batbusters - Beltran Anaheim, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos Lake Forest, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
Penciled Teams:
805 Softball Westlake village, CA
Athletics Mercado/Penalber MENIFEE, CA
E1Prospects rubalcaba Ontario, CA
Empire 16U-Palomares Orange, CA
Firecrackers NCSD Leach Fallbrook, CA
Firecrackers-Leach/NCSD Fallbrook, CA
OC Batbusters Edmonds / Martin Orange, CA
Redemption Premier 07’ PALMDALE, CA
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez Ontario, CA