Who's Coming

The Don Battles On

Paid Teams:
AASA Camarena Modesto, CA
Arizona Storm Mendez Mesa, AZ
Athletics Jendro/Womack Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado Lee/Walker Leyvas Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado Nelsen-Valencia Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado Price Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 14U Roberts San Diego, CA
Batbuster-Hill Poway, CA
Batbusters Stofle Trabuco Canyon, CA
Beverly Bandits Kam09 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Breakers Labs Esparza San Marcos, CA
CA Breeze 08 Carmichael, CA
Cal Cruisers Moreno 08 Covina, CA
CASE Batbusters- Molina Valencia, CA
Colorado Batbusters 14U Gold Smith Parker, CO
Diamond Girls Hawaii waianae, HI
Dirtdogs - Hernandez 2027 Hanford, CA
Extreme 14U-Rios 2008 Castro Valley, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Leles 08 - Enyart/Lim Loomis, CA
Firecrackers Leles 2026 - Enyart/Leles Loomis, CA
Foothill Gold 14G 08 Woodcock Cameron Park, CA
JQFP Softball Saskatoon, CN
NorCal Bandits- Avina Wilton, CA
NorCal Legends Barrioz San Jose, CA
OC Batbusters 14U White (Hudson) Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Black Anaheim, CA
Rocklin Rebels 14u- Dickinson Elverta, CA
San Jose Sting- Rigo San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Guillenavila Premier 2026 Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics MArinakis 27 LH Murrieta, CA
Wasatch Fastpitch 07 Clearfield, UT
Penciled Teams:
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 14U Garden Grove, CA
ai Bandits Breer Puyallup, WA
ai Bandits Ruess/Sperry 14U Redmond, WA
Athletics Jendro Mora Rialto, CA
Athletics Mercado Baltierra/Sanchez Porterville, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 08 La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 2027 La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado Slater 08 Fullerton, CA
Athletics Mercado Tillery Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado/Lee-Walker MENIFEE, CA
Breakers Labs Chavez San Diego, CA
Cal Stars - Mangini/Okayama 09 Pomona, CA
Clutch Up Softball J.Rojas Chino, CA
Corona Angels - Chavez Alta Loma, CA
Dirtdogs Lujan Fresno, CA
E1 Prospects Gallardo San Bernardino, CA
Empire Joaquin 08 Long Beach, CA
Empire Joaquin 09 Long Beach, CA
FC Premier Franco/Tj 2027 Whittier, CA
FC Premier TJ/Franco 2026 Cerritos, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff San Diego, CA
High Tide - Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
Impact Gold National - Siegel westlake village, CA
Lady Dukes Watson - 14u 07 San Clemente, CA
Mafia Athletics 09 - Bateman Murrieta, CA
Monarchs 14 Blanco anaheim, CA
Monarchs 14 Butler Anaheim, CA
OC Batbusters AMA 08 Huntington Beach , CA
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
PowerSurge Mack 08 El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack 09 El Cajon, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley-Coe moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley-DeMaio moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers Smith Simi Valley, CA
Softball 101-Pagan/Gaitan Las Vegas, NV
USA Athletics Mora Lakewood, CA
Warrior Academy Kelly McDonald San Mateo, CA
Paid Teams:
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 2024 Anaheim , CA
805 Softball Westlake village, CA
AASA Nelson/Mortimer Oakley, CA
AC Rampage - 16u Ramirez American Canyon, CA
ai Bandits Breer Puyallup, WA
Athletics Mercado - Millan 16U Hercules, CA
Athletics Mercado AZ 16U Scottsdale, AZ
Athletics Mercado Garcia Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado LW Jimenez West Covina, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Slater 07 Fullerton , CA
Athletics Mercado/Penalber MENIFEE, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta, CA
AZ Hotshots Carroll Mesa, AZ
AZ STEEL - Figueroa MARANA, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Gann16u French Camp, CA
Batbusters Gomes-Peterson Santa Clara, CA
Batbusters Spingola San Jose, CA
BSA - 16u Elite Stevenson Ranch, CA
BSC Bengals Nichols Chino Hills, CA
BULLDOG SOFTBALL CLUB PEREZ Vacaville, CA
CA Storm Cougoule 16U Fall 22 Salinas, CA
Cal Thunder LeVier/Perez Pasadena, CA
California Storm Norman Salinas, CA
CC Dirtdogs-Close Riverdale, CA
Clutch Up Softball M. Rojas Chino, CA
CO Softball Academy 16U- United Loveland, CO
Colorado Batbusters 16 Gold Burgess Littleton, CO
Diamond Dusters 16u Red Bremerton, WA
Empire Fastpitch Premier Fountain Valley, CA
Empire Wallace/JB Covina, CA
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Az - Lambert tolleson, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear - Chavez Redlands, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone Nuevo, CA
Firecrackers Garcia Phillips 2025 Chula Vista, CA
Firecrackers Hawaii Honolulu, HI
Firecrackers Hollywood Workman Burbank, CA
Firecrackers ID-Mogel 16U Kuna, ID
Firecrackers Leles Veasey Roseville, CA
Firecrackers Miller HD Apple valley , CA
Firecrackers Vines 16U Pasadena, CA
Foothill Gold - Jason Sacramento, CA
Hawthorne Firecrackers Hawthorne, CA
JQFP Softball Saskatoon, CN
Lady Dukes - Inland Empire Lake Elsinore, CA
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC Las Vegas, NV
Maniacs 16U Garcia Richland, WA
Mountain West Softball Perry, UT
Nevada Hotshots Gooch 24/25 Minden, NV
Nor Cal Legends - Selfridge Los Gatos, CA
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Escarcega san jose, CA
NW Vandals Oliver Salem, OR
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
OC Batbusters - Milligan/Arduino Garden Grove, CA
OC Batbusters 2025 - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Delgado San Dimas, CA
OC Batbusters Martin Diamond Bar, CA
Preps Academy - West Las Vegas, NV
Redemption High Desert Helendale, CA
Rise / A3 Gresham, OR
Rocky Mountain Thunder - Swank Parker, CO
San Diego Renegades - Gusman Riverside, CA
San Jose Sting - Perales/Lucido San Jose, CA
Sanger Warriors - East Sanger, CA
So Cal Athletics Guillenavila 2024 Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics Aspeitia San Gabriel, CA
So Cal Athletics Gumataotao Hayward, CA
So Cal Athletics Higareda Fontana, CA
So Cal Athletics MJ Razo Santa Maria, CA
So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez North hills, CA
SoCal Athletics Chino CA Glendora, CA
Team Hustle - Bueno Avondale, AZ
Team KULIA Softball Waianae, HI
The Valley KIDS Fresno, CA
ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ
Universal Macias Brentwood, CA
USA Athletics Garcia Whittier, CA
USA Athletics Phillips Redondo Beach, CA
Vegas Valkyries Garganese Las Vegas, NV
Wildcats 16u Gwinner long beach, CA
Wildcats Roman Montebello, CA
Penciled Teams:
AASA - Carrillo/Perez 16U Tracy, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) Fontana, CA
Athletics Jendro San Diego Moody Chula Vista, CA
Athletics Jendro/Messick Premier San Dimas , CA
Athletics Jendro/SD Gonzalez National City, CA
Athletics Mercado - SD (Hull) Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Baltierra Clovis, CA
Batbusters Mena Panorama City, CA
Bownet - Misuraca Bakersfield, CA
Bownet Sports Academy - DGD Camarillo, CA
Breakers Labs Chavez San Diego, CA
CA Bombers AK - 16U Gold Chino Hills, CA
Cen Cal Athletics Shafter, CA
Club All Star - Espinoza Tracy, CA
Colt 45's-Peinado 07 Duarte, CA
Corona Angels Carter Eastvale, CA
Corona Angels Ramos 16U Los Angels, CA
Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Desert Thunder Rome Tucson, AZ
Dirt Diamonds 16U San Diego, CA
East Idaho Force IDAHO FALLS, ID
Easton Preps 16U-Cali Fillmore, CA
Empire -16U Gold Orange, CA
Explosion Barnes/Cordova Huntington Beach, CA
Fearless Premier 16U Temecula, CA
Firecrackers AZ Hampton Goodyear, AZ
Firecrackers Hampton Goodyear, AZ
Firecrackers Keene Bakersfield, CA
Firecrackers/Marez Corona, CA
Fresno Force - Enriquez Kerman, CA
Fresno Force 16u Dawson Madera, CA
High Desert Mayhem Barstow, CA
Lady Dukes CA - Watson San Clemente, CA
LK Black Hawaii Kaneohe, HI
Monarchs 16 Premier Yorba Linda, CA
NA Duarte, CA
Nemesis Elite Coppin DOWNEY, CA
NV Ruthless Peralta Las Vegas, NV
OC Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
OC Batbusters Fitzherbert Poway, CA
OC Batbusters-Knapp Poway, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 2025 Encinitas, CA
OutKast Vargas 16U San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Mack 08 El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Miller El Cajon, CA
Preps Academy Fair Oaks, CA
Preps Acadmeny 16U-Cali Fillmore, CA
Redemption Red Palmdale, CA
Redemption Rodriguez/Memory PALMDALE, CA
Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez FONTANA, CA
San Dimas Storm Sumpter/Heal Pomona, CA
SGV ELITE Glendora, CA
Showtime Pomona, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley-DeMaio moorpark, CA
SoCal Athletics SB Gardena, CA
Utah Fastpitch Club 2024/2025 Saratoga Springs, UT
Warrior Academy Gutierrez San Mateo, CA
Warrior Academy Jimenez San Mateo, CA
Wildcats 16U-Gwinner Long Beach, CA
Wildcats Najera / DelCampo Pico Rivera, CA
Paid Teams:
AASA Pikas Los Banos, CA
ai Bandits Breer Puyallup, WA
American Pastime Gold Lindsay Mira Loma, CA
Arizona Hotshots - Georges Peoria, AZ
Arizona Storm Premier Telesco GILBERT, AZ
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore, CA
Athletics Jendro/Montoya 18U Fontana, CA
Athletics Mercado Lee-Walker / Torres Highland, CA
Athletics Mercado N.Price Redlands, Ca, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 18U Gold Kubski/AJ Escondido, CA
Athletics Mercado SD Showcase (Carden/Wilson) San Diego, CA
AZ Hotshots - Delsante Gilbert, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Finn Anthem, AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold - Downes / Isaacson Tempe, AZ
AZ Sidewinders Romero SURPRISE, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Batbusters Gomes Ching Danville, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Boom BabySB Goodyear, AZ
Ca Yardsharks - Leavell Rio Linda, CA
Cal A’s Marsteller/Mendoza/Shanklin riverside, CA
California Storm 18u Troy Salinas, CA
CASE Batbusters West Hills, CA
CO Altitude - Schroeder Monument, CO
Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith Parker, CO
Colorado Bombers 18Gold Littleton, CO
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Crossfire Fastpitch Burke Eagle, ID
Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer Star, ID
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
Empire Fastpitch Fountain Valley, CA
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian Chandler, AZ
Firecrackers AZ 18u Gold Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold Ontario, CA
Firecrackers DFW Martinez Duncanville, TX
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso BURBANK, CA
Firecrackers Leles/Rubalcava/Pack Elk Grove, CA
Firecrackers Medina Schneider Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers Rico Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers/Marez 18u Corona, CA
Hawaii Hustlers Ewa Beach, HI
Impulse Nielson Tucson , AZ
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa Morgan hill, CA
Langford Lightning 2005 Victoria, WA
Lil Rebels Julia Las Vegas, NV
Nor Cal Legends san jose, CA
Nor Cal Strike Zone Sparks, NV
NorCal Bandits-Avina 18U Wilton, CA
NorCal Bombers Kilgore fairfield, CA
OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA
OC Batbusters 18u Lara La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal Novato, CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Oregon Silver Bullets - Boling Portland, OR
PNW Force 18A - Taylor-Sparks Olympia, WA
San Diego Renegades Stern-18Gold San Diego, CA
San Jose Lady Sharks Ferraro Gilroy, CA
San Jose Sting - Gron san jose, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis 23 National west Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger Canyon Lake, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
SoCal Athletics Chino RF Glendora, CA
Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA
Sonoma Stack 18U Klauenburch Sonoma, CA
Swat National City, CA
Titans 18U Port Orchard, WA
Top Dog Nomura/Santana Fresno, CA
Underground Fastpitch Centralia, WA
Universal Fastpitch - GOLD Vacaville, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
USA Premier Zepeda Roseville, CA
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth Riverton, UT
Utah Rise Eden, UT
West Coast Wolverines 18u Rodriguez clovis, CA
Penciled Teams:
18U Stealth - Bischoff Colbert, WA
Athletics Jendro - Garcia Chino, CA
AZ Elite - Schlor Tucson, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Hotshots Rodriguez/Munoz Scottsdale, AZ
AZ Hotshots Zamora/Solano 18U peoria, AZ
Batbusters Stith - Maroon Anaheim, CA
Big Fly Athletics Trujillo Vista, CA
Breakers Labs 18U Gold Bobby Vista, CA
Breakers Labs Carter Vista, CA
CA Bombers AK- 18U Gold Chino Hills, CA
California Gold 18u Fields Gardena, CA
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon Turlock, CA
Choppers Napierala Altadena, CA
Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ
E1 Prospects - Uribe Hesperia, CA
E1 Prospects San Diego 18u San Diego, CA
East Idaho Force IDAHO FALLS, ID
Firecrackers WA - Sasaki Auburn, WA
Firecrackers Wallace/Mejia KERMAN, CA
FRESNO FORCE 18 GOLD Fresno, CA
Hype Fastpitch 18G - Watson Rocklin, CA
Lady Dukes CA - Watson San Clemente, CA
LK Black Hawaii Kaneohe, HI
Monarchs 18 Premier Aliso Viejo, CA
NW RAMPAGE 18 - Searight Camas, WA
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon Chino Hills, CA
Oregon Blaze 16A Engels/Westby Tualatin, OR
PHOENIX HEAT- Dorado Phx, AZ
Power Surge Fox San Diego, CA
Seacoast U18 National Gold Epping, NH
So Cal Choppers Aguirre Los Angeles, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley moorpark, CA
So Cal Dynasty-Lilly RIVERSIDE, CA
SoCal Phoenix 18U San Diego, CA
STATE48 Academy Phoenix, AZ
Texas Glory LBK Lubbock, TX
Valley Rage Merced, CA
Warrior Academy McDonald San Mateo, CA
Wolverines Castillo 18u Orange Cove, CA