Final Results by Division


  • 10's Division 1
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Team Adidas CO Colorado Springs, CO 5-0-0
    2 Elite Baseball Vais Arvada, CO 3-1-0
    3 Colorado Jets Parker, CO 3-1-0
    4 RoughRiders - Schofield Superior, CO 2-2-0
    5 Slammers 303 Lakewood, CO 0-3-0
    6 Fort Collins Tigers Kingsley Windsor, CO 0-3-0
    7 USA Prime Wilkinson Littleton, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 10's Division 2
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Centennial Aces Parker, CO 4-0-0
    2 Elevation Castle Rock, CO 3-1-0
    3 Colorado Blackhawks Littleton, CO 2-1-0
    4 Thunder Boltz Broomfield, CO 2-2-0
    5 Slammers Barnes Littleton, CO 1-2-0
    6 Brighton Diablos Brighton, CO 2-2-0
    7 Colorado Wild Bennett, CO 1-3-0
    8 Thunder Bats Erie, CO 1-2-0
    9 RoughRiders - Martin Superior, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 11's Division 3
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Loveland Power Alley Stilo 2022 Loveland, CO 4-0-0
    2 WYCO - Hardy Cheyenne, WY 2-3-0
    3 Choice Select Fort Collins , CO 2-1-0
    4 Gameday Knuckleheadz Aurora, CO 1-2-0
    5 Summit Extreme Silverthorne, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 11u D1/D2 Combo
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 SJSA Chargers Shepard Littleton, CO 4-0-0
    2 Slammers Cronican Castle Rock, CO 3-1-0
    3 Catalyst Cardinals Lakewood, CO 2-1-0
    4 Parker Colts Parker, CO 3-1-0
    5 Dirt Dawgs Denver, CO 2-1-0
    6 North Jefferson Yard Goats Golden, CO 5-0-0
    7 Elite Baseball Jones Arvada, CO 3-2-0
    8 USA Prime Jenkins Highlands Ranch , CO 2-2-0
    9 NOCO Punishers Fort Collins , CO 2-3-0
    10 Colorado Bulls Aurora, CO 1-2-0
    11 RoughRiders - Heath Superior, CO 1-2-0
    12 Slammers - Bitzer/Wilcoxson Aurora, CO 1-2-0
    13 Velocity Baseball Parker, CO 1-3-0
    14 Fort Collins Renegades Fort Collins, CO 1-2-0
    15 Slammers - Giambruno Parker, CO 1-2-0
    16 Thunder Academy Red Broomfield , CO 2-2-0
    17 Slammers - Fierro Westminster, CO 1-3-0
    18 Thunder Academy Steward Broomfield, CO 0-3-0
    19 Slammers Trash Pandas Highlands Ranch, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 12's Division 1
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Thunder Academy - Williamson Westminster, CO 5-0-0
    2 Slammers Rebels Denver, CO 4-1-0
    3 Colorado Grizzlies Parker, CO 3-1-0
    4 Salty Dawgs Baseball Club Littleton, CO 3-1-0
    5 Elite Baseball Spirek Arvada, CO 1-2-0
    6 Team Adidas Colorado Colorado Springs, CO 1-2-0
    7 Slammers Altitude Lakewood, CO 1-2-0
    8 Parker Sting Castle Rock, CO 1-2-0
    9 Colorado Bulldawgs Parker, CO 2-2-0
    10 Team Colorado Braves Highlands Ranch, CO 1-3-0
    11 Slammers Select - Leins Thornton, CO 0-3-0
    12 Slammers Funkhouser Boulder, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 12's Division 2
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Slammers Future Centennial, CO 5-0-0
    2 Denver Storm Centennial, CO 4-1-0
    3 Elite Baseball Bartos Arvada, CO 3-1-0
    4 Thunder Jacks Erie, CO 3-1-0
    5 Thunder Academy - Craddock Erie, CO 2-1-0
    6 Gameday Rampage Parker, CO 2-1-0
    7 SOCO Rangers Pueblo, CO 2-1-0
    8 Fort Collins Tigers - Breed Fort Collins, CO 1-2-0
    9 WYCO Cheyenne, WY 3-2-0
    10 Slammers Bombers Aurora, CO 2-3-0
    11 Thunder Academy Morrison Westminster , CO 2-2-0
    12 Warriors Elite Havoc Highlands Ranch, CO 2-2-0
    13 Catamount Black Colorado Springs, CO 1-2-0
    14 NOCO Rush Fort Collins, CO 1-2-0
    15 Team Colorado Ascent Castle Rock, CO 1-2-0
    16 RoughRiders - Jergersen Superior, CO 1-2-0
    17 Iron Cardinal Baseball Highlands Ranch, CO 2-2-0
    18 Colorado Bulldogs Colorado Springs, CO 1-3-0
    19 Green Mountain Rams Lakewood, CO 0-3-0
    20 Fury Baseball Highlands Ranch, CO 1-3-0
    21 RoughRiders - Dodd Superior, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 12's Division 3
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Boulder County Baseball Mead, CO 4-0-0
    2 Slammers - Crosbie Broomfield, CO 2-2-0
    3 Mile High Bombers Centennial, CO 1-2-0
    4 Slammers - White Englewood, CO 2-2-0
    5 Colorado Team Steel 12U Fort Collins, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 13's Division 1
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Recruits Parker, CO 5-0-0
    2 Colorado Roughnecks Brighton, CO 3-2-0
    3 Slammers Stealth Westminster, CO 3-1-0
    4 Colorado Jaxx Aurora, CO 2-2-0
    5 Spiders Elite Parker, CO 1-2-0
    6 Cherry Creek Bruins Highlands Ranch, CO 1-2-0
    7 Elite Baseball Vais Arvada, CO 1-3-0
    9 Slammers Fusion Highlands Ranch, CO 1-2-0
    10 Altitude Baseball Erie, CO 1-2-0
    More Results
  • 13's Division 2
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Jets Parker, CO 5-0-0
    2 Fort Collins Renegades Fort Collins, CO 4-2-0
    3 Colorado Team Steel 14U Pink Laporte, CO 2-1-0
    4 Majestic Pueblo West, CO 2-1-0
    5 Elite Baseball - Perry Lakewood, CO 2-1-0
    6 NJ Mustangs Arvada, CO 2-1-0
    7 Post 22 Prep Summerset, SD 2-1-0
    8 Colorado Sluggers Superior, CO 2-2-0
    9 Golden Demons - Ceccato Arvada, CO 1-2-0
    10 Cherry Creek Bruins Blue Greenwood Village, CO 1-2-0
    11 Slammers Brown Englewood, CO 2-2-0
    12 Slammers Baldini Lakewood, CO 1-3-0
    13 Thunder Academy Broomfield , CO 0-3-0
    14 RoughRiders - Gavin Superior, CO 1-3-0
    15 Catamounts Colorado Springs, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 13's Division 3
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 NJ Fire Arvada, CO 4-0-0
    2 Slammers Cullison Aurora, CO 2-2-0
    3 BoCo Black Bears Longmont, CO 1-2-0
    4 Northen Colorado Eaton Reds Pierce, CO 1-3-0
    5 Prime Knights Superior, CO 1-2-0
    More Results
  • 14's Division 1
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Slammers Select 2025 Broomfield, CO 5-0-0
    2 Stealth Baseball Parker, CO 4-1-0
    3 Elite Baseball - Lewan Arvada, CO 3-1-0
    4 USA Prime Weber Denver, CO 2-2-0
    5 Mile High Magic Highlands Ranch, CO 2-1-0
    6 Colorado Miners Castle Rock, CO 1-2-0
    7 SJSA Chatfield Chargers 2025 Littleton, CO 1-3-0
    8 Colorado Aces Denver, CO 1-3-0
    9 Delta Panthers Delta, CO 0-3-0
    10 Slammers Goodgion Thornton, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 14's Division 2
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 NoCo Rush Severance, CO 5-0-0
    2 Golden Demons Golden, CO 4-1-0
    3 NJ Club Fireballs Arvada, CO 3-1-0
    4 Colorado Majestic Baseball Pueblo West, CO 3-1-0
    5 Thunder Rumble Ponies Lafayette, CO 2-1-0
    6 USA Prime Van Wyk Littleton, CO 2-1-0
    7 Slammers Avalanche Castle Pines, CO 2-1-0
    8 Colorado Steel Pueblo, CO 2-1-0
    9 Diamond Club - Olson Arvada, CO 1-2-0
    10 DELETE Power Alley - Bockelmann Loveland, CO 1-2-0
    11 Elite Baseball - Trujillo Arvada, CO 4-1-0
    12 Slammers - Graziano Centennial, CO 3-2-0
    13 Colorado Storm Baseball Club Highlands Ranch, CO 2-2-0
    14 Slammers - Horton Highlands Ranch, CO 2-2-0
    15 Bombers Elite Johnstown, CO 1-2-0
    16 Thunder Wolfpack Thornton , CO 1-2-0
    17 LBC Knights Loveland, CO 2-2-0
    18 Colorado Rage Aurora, CO 1-3-0
    19 RoughRiders - Gonzales, K Superior, CO 0-2-0
    20 Colorado Colts Denver, CO 0-2-0
    21 RoughRiders - Leiker Superior, CO 3-2-0
    22 Gameday Coyotes Aurora, CO 1-3-0
    23 USA Prime Gallegos Littleton , CO 0-3-0
    24 USA Prime Burk Castle Pines, CO 0-3-0
    25 Denver Wild Denver, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 8u
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Bombers Baseball Club Highlands Ranch, CO 4-0-0
    2 Fort Collins Tigers Solecki Fort Collins, CO 2-2-0
    3 Elite Baseball Taylor Arvada, CO 1-1-0
    4 Slammers Bombers Denver, CO 1-2-0
    5 Slammers Rodriguez Broomfield , CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 9u Combo
    Last Update: 1/7/2022 3:51:28 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Slammers - Skinner Parker, CO 4-0-0
    2 Slammers Impact Aurora, CO 3-1-0
    3 Colorado Bears Parker, CO 2-1-0
    4 Mile High Bombers Aurora, CO 2-1-0
    5 Colorado Springs Mountain Lions Colorado Springs, CO 4-0-0
    6 Parker Colts America Parker, CO 2-2-0
    7 Gameday Predators Parker, CO 1-2-0
    8 Creek T-Bags Greenwood Village, CO 1-2-0
    9 Team Adidas Colorado Colorado Springs, CO 4-1-0
    10 Thunder Academy - Schaeffer Thornton, CO 3-2-0
    11 RoughRiders - Smith Superior, CO 2-2-0
    12 Elite Baseball Lembeck Arvada, CO 1-3-0
    13 West Jeff Bombsquad Evergreen, CO 0-3-0
    14 WE IronBirds Littleton, CO 0-3-0
    15 Thunder Bulldogz Henderson , CO 0-3-0
    16 Colorado Shield Commerce City, CO 0-3-0
    More Results