Colorado Sparkler 2014
June 30-July 6, 2014

View Previous Year Results
  • 16 Open
    Last Update: 7/4/2014 11:48 AM
    Full Schedule
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 7/3/2014 2:26 PM MDT
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Super 32
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:56 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Mt Elbert Bracket (1st plus 4-5 in Power Pool)
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:03 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18U Power Pool
    Your Pool Letter corresponds to the BOX BRACKET you are in to be seeded
    Last Update: 7/2/2014 5:39 PM
    Full Schedule
  • Super 64 Red Brackets (Brackets T-S)
    Last Update: 7/5/2014 7:43 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:10 PM
    Full Schedule
  • Super 64 Blue Brackets (Brackets U-X)
    Last Update: 7/5/2014 8:00 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18U Longs Peak Bracket- 3rd-4th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 1:54 PM
    Full Schedule
  • Super 64 Championship Bracket
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:23 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Pikes Peak Bracket-4th place seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:11 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18 Box A to F
    If you are in 18U pools A, B, C, D, E, F your box brackets for seeding are here.
    Last Update: 7/3/2014 4:19 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Sunshine Bracket (5th plus 1-3 from Kennedy)
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:32 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18 Box G to J
    If you are in 18U pools G, H,, I , J your box brackets for seeding are in here.
    Last Update: 7/3/2014 6:48 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Horsetooth Bracket (6th plus 4-6 from Kennedy)
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:07 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Mt Elbert Bracket-1st Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:47 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:04 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Longs Peak Bracket-3rd Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 2:38 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-4th Place Seeds
    Game times on Saturday will be 1 hour 30 minutes
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 4:06 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Sunshine Peak Bracket-5th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/8/2014 7:46 AM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-6th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/6/2014 4:16 PM
    Full Schedule

Final Results


  • 18u Mt Elbert Bracket (1st plus 4-5 in Power Pool)
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Lasers Gold , OH 10-0
    2 Texas Nemesis , TX 8-1-1
    3 Lady Hustle Gold Sanchez , CA 9-2
    3 Firecrackers Blanco , CA 6-4-1
    5 Firecrackers Young , CA 7-2
    5 OC Elite Greg , CA 3-4-1
    7 SA XTREME GOLD , CA 7-2
    7 Barrington Hurricanes , IL 7-2
    9 Roseville Heat Gold , CA 7-2
    9 Elk Grove Heat , IL 6-2
    9 Lady Blues Elite , NC 6-2
    9 San Jose Synergy- Rigo , CA 1-6
    13 Firecrackers-DFW Rosales , TX 6-2
    13 East Coast Firecrackers-Hardy , MA 2-5-1
    13 San Diego Rebels , CA 2-5
    13 USA Elite Gold- Cherry , CA 6-2
    17 CT Seahawks , CT 3-3
    17 Indiana Stingers , IN 5-2
    17 Kane County Xplosion , IL 4-2
    17 MC Elite - Oler , TX 5-2
    17 Pacific Coast PREDATORS , CA 1-4-1
    17 So Cal Crunch , CA 3-3
    17 StrikeForce Gold-Alvarez , CA 5-2
    17 SV Thunder Gold , WA 4-3
    25 USA Elite-Vance , CA 4-2
    25 Washington Speed Gold - Gidican , WA 0-6
    25 Az Outlaws , AZ 1-4-1
    More Results
  • 18U Power Pool
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Texas Glory McKinney, TX 11-0
    2 Firecrackers Rico Huntington Beach, CA 9-2
    3 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper Plantation, FL 9-1
    3 TX Impact Gold - Jackson Houston, TX 8-2
    4 Louisville Lady Sluggers Louisville, KY 7-2
    5 OC Batbusters Gonzalez - Formally Team Mizuno Chino, CA 5-4
    5 Oklahoma Diamond Girls Gold Tulsa, OK 7-2
    5 Oklahoma Exclusive Gold Midwest City, OK 6-4-1
    9 Texas Aces Express Gold Sugar Land, TX 7-2
    9 Texas Bombers Gold New Braunfels, TX 5-4
    9 Texas Sudden Impact Gold - Dutton Spring, TX 7-1
    9 Texas Firecrackers DFW Trenton, TX 4-5
    9 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA 4-5
    9 Lakewood Firecrackers Paramount, CA 5-3-1
    9 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Chandler, AZ 7-3
    9 Bownet 18 Gold Ashley/Creamer Thousand Oaks, CA 8-2
    17 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold - Gator Miami, FL 6-2
    17 Minors Gold - Lovelace Lake Elsinore, CA 6-2-1
    17 TC Stars Gold Fort Collins, CO 5-3
    17 GameTime Stars Gold- Fisher , OK 4-0
    17 California Lite Corona, CA 5-4
    17 So Cal Pumas Gold Newbury Park, CA 4-5
    25 Texas Peppers Gold Magnolia, TX 2-6
    25 East Coast Firecrackers Tewksbury, MA 3-5
    25 Fusion , NM 2-2
    25 Washington LadyHawks- Hawkings , WA 2-1-1
    25 The Next Level Temecula, CA 3-5
    25 Colorado Styxx Lakewood, CO 3-5
    25 Blue Angels Gold Southhaven, MS 4-3-1
    33 American Freedom Gold Frisco, TX 2-5
    33 Lady Hustle Gold Marshall , CA 3-0-1
    33 Texas KAOS Gold Missouri City, TX 3-4
    33 American Pastime Gold Upland, CA 1-6
    33 Firecrackers Pasco , CA 2-1-1
    33 Firecrackers DFW - RWB , TX 1-1-2
    33 Lady Lightning Gold Clemmons, NC 3-4
    33 Oregon Blaze Gold Beaverton, OR 2-5
    33 Firecrackers Gold Blanco , CA
    33 SoCal 3D Gold Stevensons Ranch, CA 2-5
    33 Texas Bombers Gold South New Braunfels, TX 2-5
    33 Texas Firecrackers Conroe, TX 3-4
    49 Texas Glory Adkins Gold Southlake, TX 0-6
    49 Stumps Bandits Gold , FL 1-1-2
    49 All American Sports Academy-JH 18 Gold Livermore, CA 0-5-1
    49 Kansas City Jazz , KS 3-1
    49 Southern Force , TX 2-2
    49 Acers Gold Rodgers , WA 2-1-1
    49 Arizona Storm Gold-Brun Casa Grande, AZ 2-4
    49 TC Tremors Gold Endicott, NY 0-6
    49 Tulsa Elite 95 Owasso, OK 3-3
    49 Conklin Raiders Gold Conklin, NY 1-4-1
    More Results
  • 18U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Texas Magic Gold Gonzales , TX 12-3
    2 Colorado Stampede , CO 8-2-1
    3 Stealth Fastpitch - Adams , CA 6-2
    3 TC Stars-Cavo , CO 6-2
    5 Utah Chaos , UT 5-3
    5 Impact Gold-Johnson , TX 5-3
    7 Michiana Cruisers Gold , IN 5-2-1
    7 So Cal 3D , CA 5-3-1
    9 Louisiana Freedom Gold , LA 4-2-1
    9 Nevada Lightning 98 , NV 4-4
    9 Billings Force , MT 4-3
    9 Team Velocity , AZ 3-2-2
    13 Idaho Diamond Bandits , ID 5-2
    13 Richmond Ruckus-Holloman , VA 4-3
    13 TC Stars - Sullivan , CO 3-3
    13 Arkansas Shock , AR 3-3
    17 So Cal Arsenal , CA 3-3
    17 SO CAL INSANITY , CA 2-4
    17 Impact Gold - Jackson , TX 3-3
    More Results
  • 18U Longs Peak Bracket- 3rd-4th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 NJ Heist Gold , NJ 8-1
    2 AZ Hotshots Dolan , AZ 6-3-1
    3 Snohomish Shock , WA 6-4-1
    3 Tri County Smash Gold , CA 5-2-1
    5 Texas Stix Gold , TX 5-3
    5 OC Nighthawks , CA 5-4
    7 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds , CA 4-4
    7 Syracuse Sting Gold , NY 4-3-1
    9 Team Sensation , NE 3-4
    9 Rocky Mtn Thunder-Taylor , CO 4-4
    9 Colorado Next Level Gold , CO 4-4
    9 Firecrackers DFW Torres , TX 3-4
    13 Force Gold , TX 3-4
    13 Las Vegas Rage Julia , NV 3-4
    13 OC Elite Esteban , CA 2-3-1
    13 Texas Bombers Gold HTX , TX 2-3-1
    17 Planet Fastpitch , CO 2-5
    17 Xpress Gold , CA 2-3-1
    17 Colorado Tigers-Sanchez , CO 2-4-1
    More Results
  • 18u Pikes Peak Bracket-4th place seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold , CA 7-2
    2 Mosquito Squad Gold , WA 7-5
    3 Shockwave , AZ 5-3
    3 Kansas Heatwave , KS 7-4
    5 OC Elite Black , CA 3-3-2
    5 STRIKEFORCE-Kostas , CA 4-4
    7 SoCal Magic - Moreno , CA 4-4
    7 Texas Glory Adkins-Bedunah , TX 5-4-1
    9 USA Elite - Vasile , CA 3-5
    9 Texas Bandits , TX 2-5
    9 Central California Krush - Rich , CA 2-5-1
    9 Elmwood Park Lady Tigers , IL 4-4
    13 Angels , MO 1-4-1
    13 Missouri Revolution Bell , MO 2-4
    13 So Cal Thunder , CA 1-4-1
    13 Nevada Stealth- A. Martensen , NV 1-4-1
    17 Midnight Suns , AK 1-5
    17 Express IIDA , CO 1-4-1
    17 Colorado Fusion , CO 1-4-1
    More Results
  • 18u Sunshine Bracket (5th plus 1-3 from Kennedy)
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Quakes-Powered By Mizuno , CA 7-0
    2 Texas Black Widows , TX 6-5-1
    3 OC Elite Gold , CA 4-3
    3 Texas Sting Red , TX 5-4-1
    5 Firecrackers WTX Clark , TX 8-1
    5 Texas Bombers NTX , TX 7-2
    5 Loveland Rage-Rutherford , CO 3-3-1
    5 Nevada Lightning-Miller/Moore , NV 4-2-1
    9 Texas Angels , TX 5-3
    9 Lady Stros Gold Adams , TX 3-6
    9 Colorado Cardinals , CO 4-5
    9 Texas Thunder , TX 3-5
    13 Elite Gold , PA 2-4-2
    13 Stump Bandits DT , FL 2-6
    13 MV USSSA Pride , CO 5-2
    13 Rockers Black , IL 5-3
    17 NJ Cheetahs , NJ 2-5
    17 Mosquito Squad-Meritt , WA 2-4-1
    17 Diamond Club , CO 0-6
    17 Victoria Devils 97 , CAN 5-2
    17 AK Arctic Heat , AK 3-4
    17 AK KRUSH - Huber/Knowles , AK 3-4
    17 Aurora Twisters , CO 1-6
    17 Bullets - Stead , CO 2-5
    25 Arctic Storm , AK 2-4
    25 Washington Phantom , WA 0-5-1
    25 Texas Turn 2 , TX 1-5
    25 Evolution Athletics , CO 1-5
    25 Express Anderson , CO 1-5
    25 Havoc , MT 2-3-1
    25 Stealth Gold , TX 1-5
    More Results
  • 18u Horsetooth Bracket (6th plus 4-6 from Kennedy)
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Acers Northwest Wilson , WA 6-2-2
    2 San Diego Elite , CA 8-4
    3 So Cal Saints Gold , CA 4-4-1
    3 Firebirds , CO 5-5
    5 CS Thunder - Schroeder , CO 3-5
    5 DC Jaguars , CO 4-6
    7 Bullets , CO 3-6
    7 NC Sting - Flores , CO 4-5
    9 Azteca , CO 2-6
    9 Kansas Blue Sox , KS 2-6
    9 San Diego Breakers Gold , CA 4-5
    9 AquaSox CC , CO 4-4
    13 Cheyenne Extreme-Galicia , WY 2-6
    13 FTC Thunder , CA 2-4-1
    13 Wildcats of Denver , CO 3-5
    13 So. Cal. Rebels Gold , CA 3-5
    17 SV Thunder 18-Exposure , WA 2-5
    17 San Diego Rowdies Gold , CA 0-6
    17 NC Sting-Sutton , CO 0-6
    17 Colorado Diamonds - White , CO 1-5-1
    17 Colorado North Stars , CO 1-6
    17 Colorado Psyclones Black - Lopez , CO 1-6
    17 Colorado Stars- Sassolino , CO 1-5
    17 CO Cardinals 95 , CO 1-6
    25 CO Diamonds - Blue , CO 3-6
    25 AZ Lil Saints , AZ 0-6
    25 AZ PANIC! Young 8-teens , AZ 1-5
    25 Georgia Trouble , GA 1-5
    More Results
  • 16U Mt Elbert Bracket-1st Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 USA Athletics-Garcia , CA 10-0
    2 Utah Surge 98 , UT 10-2
    3 Firecrackers Ensey , CA 8-2
    3 Ohio Lasers Red , OH 7-1-1
    5 Aces Express , TX 7-1
    5 OK Rampage , OK 8-2
    5 Premier Fastpitch Orange , IL 7-1
    5 So Cal Choppers Castillo , CA 6-2
    9 The Phoenix , IN 6-2
    9 Firecrackers DFW E.H. , MN 6-2
    9 AZ Cats , AZ 5-3
    9 Firecrackers Roman , CA 7-2
    13 Arkansas Xtreme , AR 5-3
    13 Texas Magic - Lara , TX 6-2
    13 Team Michigan , MI 6-2
    13 The Next Level Blue , CA 6-2
    17 OC Batbusters-Lucero , CA 5-2
    17 Firecrackers-Redmond , CA 5-2
    17 Texas Glory Adkins - Moser , TX 5-2
    17 THZ Softball Garcia , TX 4-2-1
    17 BreakAway Speed , TX 5-2
    17 AZ Impact Gold- Martinez , AZ 5-2
    17 Co Havoc Wessel , CO 5-2
    17 Texas Firecrackers - Garza , TX 5-2
    25 Impact Gold Fisher , TX 3-1
    25 Power Surge-Trammell , CA 4-2
    25 Crunch Fastpitch 98/99 , KS 3-3
    25 Blaze Dynamite , WA 3-3
    25 Missouri Firestix Elite , MS 3-3
    25 Blue Angels , MS 3-3
    25 NorCal Firecrackers - Rodriguez , CA 3-2-1
    More Results
  • 16U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Legacy 97 , UT 9-1
    2 Firecrackers-Lutterloh , CA 9-3
    3 Nebraska Gold Futures , NE 7-2
    3 Redstick Sports 007`s , LA 8-2-1
    5 Utah Twisters , UT 6-2
    5 Indy Edge Wolf , IN 5-2-1
    5 Minnesota Stars 97 , MN 7-3
    5 Firecrackers STX , TX 6-2
    9 North Idaho Xtreme 97 , ID 4-3-1
    9 Clearwater Bombers - Mason , FL 5-3
    9 Tulsa Eagles , OK 4-3-1
    9 Southern Force - TX , TX 6-2
    13 Iowa Blitz Gold , IA 5-3
    13 Colorado Stars 99 , CO 5-3
    13 MVP 98 , CA 5-3
    13 Bayside Blues , MD 4-4
    17 Cincy Static 97 , OH 4-3
    17 Colorado Cardinals -HARSH , CO 4-2-1
    17 Wolfpack , CO 4-3
    17 California Grapettes , CA 4-3
    17 SOCAL3D-Molina , CA 4-3
    17 Stateline Fury Elite , IL 4-3
    17 Teamsmith- Ken , CA 4-3
    17 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder , OR 4-3
    25 WA Angels , WA 3-3
    25 NWI Soxs , IN 2-4
    25 QC Illusion , IL 2-3-1
    25 Colorado Stampede , CO 3-3
    25 Gametime Stars98 , OK 3-3
    25 Ohio Hawks , OH 2-4
    25 Rocklin Hype , CA 3-3
    More Results
  • 16U Longs Peak Bracket-3rd Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 American Freedom Greenway , TX 9-2
    2 Firecrackers Meza , CA 7-3
    3 DeMarini Zephyrs , MO 7-2
    3 Xtreme - Nester , CA 6-2-1
    5 TEAM Oklahoma Red , OK 5-3
    5 OC United , CA 7-3
    5 All American Mizuno 98 , CA 6-4
    5 Minnesota Sting Elite , MN 6-3-1
    9 Impact Gold Beard , TX 2-4-1
    9 NM Stix , NM 4-3-1
    9 Washington Acers , WA 5-4
    9 TSI Lady Titans , VA 4-4
    13 Nor Cal Patriots , CA 4-4
    13 Texas Terror-Hansen , TX 4-4
    13 Pro Swing Orange , CO 4-4
    13 California Gamers 98 , CA 4-4
    17 NC Force , CO 2-4
    17 Pure Fastpitch - Walker , CA 4-3
    17 Rip City 98 , OR 3-4
    17 CO Diamonds Red , CO 3-4
    17 Strike Force - Picquelle , CA 4-3
    17 Oak Park Windmills Red , IL 3-4
    17 Arkansas Pride , AR 3-4
    17 Wisconsin Elite , WI 3-4
    25 Silver Bullets , AL 2-4
    25 Co Havoc Baldner , CO 3-3
    25 Texas Storm- Swindell , TX 3-3
    25 Extreme Elite - McClelland , IL 2-3-1
    25 WA Force , WA 2-4
    25 Northern ICE Premier , IL 2-4
    25 Kane County Xplosion Red , IL 3-3
    More Results
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-4th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Tanel360 Gold , TX 8-3-1
    2 Nevada Stealth , NV 7-3
    3 Texas Glory RWB , TX 6-4
    3 SoCal SHOW - Haskell , CA 5-3-1
    5 Quakes-Diaz , CA 5-5
    5 Utah Sliders , UT 5-3
    5 Great Falls Selects , MT 4-4
    5 SJ Strikkers - Amador , CA 5-4
    9 FIRECRACKERS IE 99 ARIZ , CA 4-4
    9 Evolution Athletics , CO 4-5
    9 Pure Fastpitch-Herrera , CA 4-4
    9 Team KC , MO 5-4
    13 KC Peppers Clinton , KS 4-4
    13 Midwest Nationals , MO 3-4-1
    13 Thundercats , CO 3-5
    13 Az Ripped , AZ 4-4
    17 Colorado SWAT , CO 3-4
    17 Colorado Stars - Vasquez , CO 3-4
    17 DC Jets , CO 3-4
    17 Rip City Outlaws , OR 3-4
    17 Colorado Diamonds White , CO 1-5
    17 NoCo Xplosion - McWilliams , CO 1-4-1
    17 Mattoon Pride , IL 3-4
    17 Storm 98A , BC 3-4
    25 Minnesota Force , MN 2-4
    25 Psyclones Voodoo , CO 2-4
    25 USSSA Pride Titans , CA 2-4
    25 Rockers - Linneman , UT 1-5
    25 Ohio Ice Silver , OH 1-5
    25 Oregon Titans Demarini , OR 2-4
    25 Nevada Comets-Gonzalez , NV 2-4
    More Results
  • 16U Sunshine Peak Bracket-5th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 San Diego Renegades-Silveira , CA 9-0-1
    2 Strike Force- Sheehan , AZ 8-2
    3 Colorado Majestix-Pearson , CO 5-4
    3 Kane County Xplosion , IL 5-4
    5 Lady Stros Klehm , TX 5-5
    5 Texas Storm- Hebert , TX 7-2
    5 USA Athletics - Gutierrez , CA 5-5
    5 Utah Thunder , UT 6-2
    9 Bryan Cobras , TX 5-5
    9 Topeka Stingers 99 , KS 6-1
    9 Nor Cal Impact , CA 3-5
    9 Fever Fastpitch , CO 3-5
    13 NW Lady Sharks - Hagen , WA 3-5
    13 Boise Blast , ID 4-5
    13 Athletics-Timmons , OK 4-4
    13 Colorado Venom Black , CO 3-5
    17 Mizuno Elite , SD 2-5
    17 Capitol City Chaos , ID 2-5
    17 MN Snocatz , MN 4-3
    17 Oakland Bandits , CA 3-4
    17 Texas Shockwave DeMarini , TX 2-5
    17 Washington Synergy - Elliott , WA 3-4
    17 2Xtreme-Midwest Gold , KS 3-5
    17 Texas Starz 98 Gold , TX 2-5
    25 OMGAA Storm , MN 1-5
    25 Red Heat , OR 0-6
    25 SV Thunder-Exposure , WA 0-6
    25 Velocity SLC , TX 3-5
    25 Colorado Venom , CO 0-6
    25 NW Lady Sharks - Kawabata , WA 3-5
    25 Rocky Mountain Thunder - Morris , CO 2-5
    25 Wheatland Spikes , IL 2-5
    33 Kansas Outlaws , KS 0-6
    33 MN Snocatz Pink , MN 0-6
    33 Utah Predator , UT 2-4-1
    33 San Antonio Cougars , TX 0-6
    33 Illinois Gold , IL 1-5
    More Results
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-6th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Iowa Blitz - DeCamp , IA 8-2
    2 Texas Glory Shelton Red , TX 6-5-1
    3 KC BLAST , MO 4-6
    3 Adrenaline Black , CO 5-4
    5 Colorado Crush Mihalicz , CO 4-4
    5 Mustangs , WA 5-5
    5 OC Nighthawks , CA 4-5
    5 Sugar Land Stealth , TX 3-5
    9 Northern Ice 98 , IL 3-6
    9 Olathe Rockets-McCall , KS 2-6
    9 Arctic Storm , AK 3-5-1
    9 Skeeters Girls Softball Club , TX 2-6
    13 Co Stars 98 , CO 3-6
    13 Colorado Coyotes , CO 2-6
    13 Lady Stros Hartfiel , TX 2-6
    13 Loveland Rage , CO 2-6
    17 Swat Academy 98 , OK 1-6
    17 DC Bombers , CO 1-6
    17 Glen Ellyn Phillies-Blue , IL 2-5-1
    17 Long Island Riptide , NY 0-5
    17 Mid-Illini Mayhem- Rathbun , IL 1-6
    17 Colorado Warriors-Foster , CO 1-6
    17 DC Adrenaline99 , CO 0-6
    17 Colorado Invasion , CO 1-6
    17 Washington Synergy-97 , WA 0-6
    25 Texas Arsenal 98 , MO 0-6
    25 Colorado Warriors 97 , CO 0-6
    25 Flossmoor Hurricanes , IL 1-6
    25 Magic City Havoc , MT 0-6
    25 Berthoud Blaze Fury , CO 0-6
    25 Colorado Mirage , CO 0-5-1
    31 Colorado Majestix-Snelling , CO 0-6
    31 AquaSox , CO 0-6
    More Results