Colorado Sparkler
July 1-7, 2013

View Previous Year Results
  • 16 Open
    Last Update: 7/5/2013 10:31 AM
    Full Schedule
  • 18U Super 64
    Last Update: 7/5/2013 9:25 AM
    Full Schedule
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 7/5/2013 9:52 AM MDT
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Super 32
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 1:54 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Mt Elbert Bracket (1st plus 4-5 in Power Pool)
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 2:28 PM
    Full Schedule
  • Super 64 Red Brackets (Brackets T-S)
    Last Update: 7/6/2013 10:34 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 1:27 PM
    Full Schedule
  • Super 64 Blue Brackets (Brackets U-X)
    Last Update: 7/6/2013 10:27 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18U Longs Peak Bracket- 3rd-4th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 2:47 PM
    Full Schedule
  • Super 64 Championship Bracket
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 3:15 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Pikes Peak Bracket-4th place seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 2:24 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Sunshine Bracket (5th plus 1-3 from Kennedy)
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 2:27 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 18u Horsetooth Bracket (6th plus 4-6 from Kennedy)
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 2:23 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Mt Elbert Bracket-1st Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 4:00 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 4:00 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Longs Peak Bracket-3rd Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 3:36 PM MDT
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-4th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 4:29 PM
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Sunshine Peak Bracket-5th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 4:15 PM MDT
    Full Schedule
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-6th Place Seeds
    Last Update: 7/7/2013 3:52 PM
    Full Schedule

Final Results


  • 18U Super 64
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Firecrackers Rico , CA 7-1
    2 Didi Rockers MO
    3 Texas Glory Gold - Shelton , TX 9-1
    3 Witchita Mustangs , KS 8-1
    5 TC Stars Gold , CO 5-1-2
    5 Texas Bombers Gold , TX 9-1
    5 Bownet   , CA 8-2
    5 Texas Sudden Impact Gold
    9 Firecrackers AZ
    9 WA Sidewinders
    9 OK Exclusive Gold
    9 American Pastime Gold  , CA 6-3
    9 AZ Hotshots Gold - Davis , AZ 4-4
    9 Blue Angels Gold , MS 5-5
    9 Colorado Styxx , CO 5-5
    9 The Next Level   , CA 4-3-1
    17 Miami Stingrays  , FL 6-2
    17 Cal Lite  , CA 5-2-1
    17 Gold Coast Hurricanes Gold - Cooper , FL 6-3
    17 Lakewood Firecrackers , CA 2-6
    17 Louisville Lady Sluggers , KY 5-3
    17 Minors Gold - Lovelace , CA 5-3
    17 Oklahoma Diamond Girls , OK 5-3-1
    17 Centex Buzz Fastpitch Waller
    25 San Diego Rebels
    25 American Freedom Gold
    25 RR Gold BoB  , CA 4-4
    25 So. Cal 3D TCS Gold , CA 3-4-1
    25 Storm Brun  , AZ 3-5
    25 TC Tremors Gold  , NY 4-4
    25 Texas Firecrackers   , TX 4-3-1
    25 Socal Wicked   , CA 4-4
    33 Texas KAOS Gold   , TX 1-5-1
    33 San Jose Sting   , CA 2-4-1
    33 Strike Force   , CA 3-4
    33 Tulsa Elite , OK 3-3-1
    33 San Diego Renegades - Bovee , CA 3-4
    33 CCA
    33 Impact Gold   , TX 4-3
    33 San Diego Legacy  , CA 2-5
    33 Lady Gators Gold Stump  , FL 1-6
    33 San Diego Power Surge Gold , CA 2-4-1
    33 Pumas  , CA 3-4
    33 Impact Gold Jackson
    33 OC Elite Greg
    33 Oregon Blaze GoldgonO
    49 California Breeze Gold Martinez
    49 AZ Hotshots-Creed
    49 Kansas City Jazz
    49 Indy Dreams Gold
    49 Washington LadyHawks Gold , WA 0-6
    49 Teamsmith-Carlson , CA 1-4-1
    49 Pacific Coast PREDATORS , CA 0-6
    49 NJ Mystics Gold
    49 Diamonds Softball
    49 Texas Bombers Gold HTX
    49 Dupage Diamond Dawgs
    49 CO Next Level Gold
    49 Combat Panthers
    49 Pacific Coast Predators
    49 Lady Hustle GoldL
    49 Conklin Raiders Gold , NY 1-5
    49 Jets Gold  , CA 3-3
    49 South Bay Stars
    49 Texas Glory Adkins Gold , TX 2-4
    More Results
  • 16U Super 32
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Firecrackers Blanco
    2 Texas Sudden Impact , TX
    3 Tennessee Fury 96 , TN
    3 Texas Impact Golde-Elder , TX
    5 Teamsmith - Greg
    5 Oklahoma Diamond Girls , OK
    5 Wichita Mustangs 16
    5 Northwest Blaze
    9 Impact Gold Guy
    9 Texas Glory - Lutz , TX
    9 Midwest Sluggers 96
    9 Hawks 16U Judge
    13 Midland Magic 96
    13 Firecrackers Kay
    13 The Next Level
    13 Texas Glory - Adkins Gold , TX
    17 Strike Zone - Ford
    17 Gold Coast Hurricanes - DeFelice
    17 Firecrackers Pasco HR
    17 California Cruisers - AE , CA
    17 California Lite , CA
    17 Michigan Bulldogs 97 , MI
    17 Mizuno Storm Beach
    17 CA Breeze 98 , CA
    25 New Era Diamond Girls
    25 Gametime Stars 97
    25 Texas Fusion McGovern , TX
    25 Texas Blaze Red Carillo , TX
    25 Texas Blaze 16U , TX
    25 Texas Bombers NTX , TX
    25 Fury Softball 16U
    25 TC Stars Red
    More Results
  • 18u Mt Elbert Bracket (1st plus 4-5 in Power Pool)
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Texas Glory Gold RWB , TX 10-0
    2 Fort Worth Batbusters Gold , TX 9-1
    3 Newtown Rock Gold , PA 5-5
    3 Socal Magic , CA 5-4
    5 Texas Dirtbags Gold , TX 7-2
    5 Easton Elite Softball Academy gold , CA 4-5
    5 Firecrackers Pasco , CA 3-4
    5 Firecrackers-Gallego , CA 8-2
    9 Acers Gold - Rogers , WA 5-3
    9 Compuware , MI 2-4-1
    9 Topeka Flames , KS 6-2
    9 Washington Patriots , WA 7-2
    13 Washington Speed Gidican , WA 5-2-1
    13 San Jose Lady Sharks Elite , CA 5-2
    13 AZ Power Carter , AZ 4-2-1
    13 Fusion , NM 6-2
    17 Louisiana Freedom , LA 5-2
    17 Nevada Lightning 94 , NV 5-2
    17 OC Nighthawks , CA 2-4
    17 Doc Express , TX 3-2-1
    17 CA Rage Gold , CA 1-5-1
    17 Colorado Psyclones , CO 4-2-1
    17 Reno Diamonds , NV 5-2
    17 San Diego Breakers Gold , CA 2-5
    25 SoCal Aftershock , CA 3-3
    25 Bukoos , UT 4-2
    25 Az Outlaws , AZ 3-3
    25 Pittsburgh Power Gold , PA 4-2
    More Results
  • 18U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Roseville Heat Gold , CA 10-2
    2 Birmingham Vipers - Rollins , GA 8-2
    3 Lady Hawks , CA 5-2-1
    3 Las Vegas Rage , NV 6-3
    5 NJ Heist Gold , NJ 7-3
    5 Salinas Storm , CA 6-3
    7 Snohomish Shock , WA 4-3-1
    7 AZ Hotshots Abel , AZ 5-3
    9 CT Seahawks - Paul , CT 5-3
    9 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds , CA 4-3
    9 Nebraska Nemesis Gold , NE 4-3
    9 American Athletics Casini , CA 3-3-1
    13 OC Hawks-Williams , CA 4-2-1
    13 Texas Glory Adkins-Neal , TX 3-2-1
    13 Texas Outlaws , TX 4-3
    13 USA Elite Vance , CA 3-3
    17 Richmond Ruckus Elite-Holloman , VA 3-2-2
    17 KS Diamond Devils - Black , KS 3-3
    17 CO Cardinals 95 , CO 3-3
    17 Colorado Menace , CO 4-2
    More Results
  • 18U Longs Peak Bracket- 3rd-4th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Washington Hustle , WA 9-1
    2 Texas Bombers STX , TX 7-4
    3 San Diego Rowdies Gold , CA 5-3
    3 Billings Bulldogs , MT 6-3-1
    5 Delaware Cobras Gold , DE 5-4
    5 Minnesota Impact 95 , MN 5-3
    7 Georgia Trouble , GA 4-4
    7 Stripes & Strikes , PA 4-3-1
    9 Texas Trouble Gold-Clay , TX 4-4
    9 So Cal Crunch , CA 3-4
    9 Ca Tornadoes , CA 3-4
    9 Alamo City No Fear , TX 4-3-1
    13 AquaSox CC , CO 1-3-2
    13 Cheyenne Extreme-Galicia , WY 3-3-1
    13 KC Classics , KS 3-3
    13 SANTA ANA XTREME , CA 3-4
    17 SO CAL SAINTS , CA 3-4
    17 SV Thunder Gold , WA 3-4
    17 TC Stars Sullivan , CO 2-3-1
    17 OC Elite White , CA 2-4
    More Results
  • 18u Pikes Peak Bracket-4th place seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Idaho Diamond Bandits , ID 9-0
    2 USA Elite Gold- Cherry , CA 6-3-1
    3 Shockwave , AZ 7-4
    3 Nevada Lightning - Miller , NV 8-3
    5 LV Blast , NV 5-3
    5 Azteca , CO 5-4
    7 Colorado Pony Express Mavericks , CO 5-4-1
    7 HD Storm , CA 6-3
    9 East Texas Trouble , TX 3-5
    9 Ekahi , HI 4-3-2
    9 Bullets , CO 4-4
    9 San Diego Power Surge - Klem , CA 5-4
    13 So Cal Rage , CA 5-2
    13 Colorado Ice , CO 4-3-1
    13 Hampton Roads Vipers Black , VA 4-4
    13 Naperville Diamonds Matrix , IL 2-4-1
    17 Nemesis Elite , CA 4-3
    17 Hype Fastpitch , CA 2-5
    17 Chico Starz , CA 3-4
    17 SoCal Hawks Gold , CA 2-4-1
    17 Texas Venom-Loy , TX 1-4-1
    17 Trouble Gold , CA 1-4-1
    17 Loveland Rage- Rutherford , CO 1-5
    25 CC Team Pride , TX 3-2-1
    25 Aurora Twisters , CO 1-5
    25 Quakes-RJ , CA 3-3
    25 San Diego Elite , CA 1-4-1
    More Results
  • 18u Sunshine Bracket (5th plus 1-3 from Kennedy)
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 OC Elite Esteban , CA 7-3
    2 Diamond Dusters Black , WA 6-4
    3 Hill Country SLAM , TX 5-3-1
    3 South Bay Firecrackers , CA 6-4-1
    5 Arctic Storm , AK 4-3-1
    5 Colorado Fusion , CO 5-4
    7 Stealth Fastpitch - Adams , CA 5-5
    7 Mosquito Squad Gold , WA 5-4-1
    9 USSSA Corpus Christi Pride Gold , TX 4-4
    9 Texas Angels , TX 3-5
    9 Co Cardinals - Vigil , CO 4-4-1
    9 Mizuno Impulse Torres , TX 4-5
    13 Idaho Next Level , ID 2-5-1
    13 Colorado Xing , CO 3-4-1
    13 Aquasox-Huntington , CO 3-4
    13 California Mirage Elite , CA 2-5-1
    17 AZ Quicksilver Gold , AZ 1-5
    17 Blaze Blue , WA 1-5
    17 DC Jaguars , CO 2-5
    17 Hitters Club Sports , MT 2-4-1
    17 Elite Sports Prospects , CO 2-4-1
    17 Evolution , TX 2-5
    17 Texas Attitude Finch , TX 1-5
    17 TC Shockers , CO 1-5
    25 Parker Thunderhawks Morgan , CO 0-4-2
    25 Indiana Outkast , IN 1-5
    25 Denver Kayotix , CO 2-4
    25 Colorado Tigers , CO 1-5
    More Results
  • 18u Horsetooth Bracket (6th plus 4-6 from Kennedy)
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 TC Stars Judge , CO 6-4
    2 Loveland Rage , CO 5-5
    3 Nor Cal Legends , CA 4-6
    3 Proswing , CO 4-6
    5 So Cal Knuckle Up - Padilla , CA 4-6
    5 Worth Thundercats , AZ 4-6
    7 Sting - Flores , CO 3-5-1
    7 North Bay Renegades , CA 3-5-1
    9 Colorado Heat , CO 3-6
    9 Combat Panthers , CA 2-6
    9 Cooper City Cobras , FL 3-5
    9 CS Thunder - Schroeder , CO 2-5
    13 AZ Panic , AZ 2-5
    13 Team TFS International , TX 3-5
    13 WR Storm , CO 3-5
    13 Wildcats of Denver , CO 2-4-1
    17 Sting - Mascarenaz , CO 1-6
    17 Blaze , KS 1-6
    17 Colorado Coyotes , CO 1-5
    17 Colorado Elite , CO 1-6
    17 AK Arctic Heat , AK 1-6
    17 Lady Bruins , CA 1-5
    17 So Cal Madness- Sturgill , CA 1-6
    17 So. Cal. Rebels Gold , CA 1-5-1
    25 Reno Diamonds 95 , NV 0-5-1
    25 Lil Rebels JP , NV 0-6
    25 Texas Venom , TX 0-6
    25 Washington Speed Haddock , WA 0-6
    More Results
  • 16U Mt Elbert Bracket-1st Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 TX Glory Adkins - Allen , TX 10-0
    2 Ohio Lasers Blue , OH 9-2-1
    3 Texas Magic , TX 8-1
    3 Arizona Hotshots Elite , AZ 7-3
    5 AZ Hotshots - Padilla , AZ 6-2
    5 CS Thunder-Mrofcza , CO 8-2
    5 Teamsmith-Blake , CA 8-2
    5 Team Mizuno - Vigo , CA 7-1
    9 Daves Food Mart , OR 8-4
    9 Blue Springs Fireballs , MO 5-2-1
    9 Aces Express , TX 7-2
    9 All American Sports Academy - Silvan , CA 6-2
    13 Elk Grove Heat , IL 6-2
    13 Arctic Storm , AK 6-2
    13 Nebraska Nemesis 97 , NE 6-2
    13 Team Velocity , AZ 6-2
    17 San Diego Breakers , CA 4-3
    17 Oregon Panthers , OR 5-2
    17 Reno Heat , NV 4-2-1
    17 Wheatland Spikes- JW , IL 4-2-1
    17 Fort Worth Batbusters - Jackson , TX 5-2
    17 KG Hitters , CA 4-2-1
    17 Austin Stars-Cervantes , TX 5-2
    17 California Riptide , CA 4-2-1
    25 Central Illinois Diamondstorm , IL 3-3
    25 American Athletics-Petredes , CA 3-2-1
    25 Firecrakers - De Loza , CA 3-3
    25 DC Jets , CO 4-2
    25 Texas Clash Black , TX 4-2
    25 Rocky Mtn Thunder-Taylor , CO 4-2
    25 San Diego Renegades - Mena , CA 4-2
    25 SV Thunder-Hedlund , WA 3-2-1
    More Results
  • 16U Grays Peak Bracket-2nd Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Oregon Blaze 96 , OR 9-1
    2 MC Elite Gold , TX 8-2
    3 Centex Buzz Dawson , TX 8-2-1
    3 Team Michigan , MI 7-2
    5 Premier Fastpitch , IL 6-3
    5 San Jose Lady Sharks , CA 6-1-1
    5 So Cal 3D-Molina , CA 6-3-1
    5 Cincy Static 97 , OH 7-3
    9 Corona Xpress , CA 6-2
    9 Nebraska Sizzle - Stevens , NE 5-3
    9 Team Mizuno NW - Miller , OR 4-3-1
    9 Tri-County X-plosion , TX 6-2-1
    13 Utah Chaos , UT 5-3
    13 TEAM Oklahoma , OK 5-3
    13 Texas Terror-Hansen , TX 4-3-1
    13 Colorado Cardinals , CO 5-3
    17 AZ FORCE-Doran , AZ 3-3-1
    17 Lady Hustle-Wickman , CA 3-3-1
    17 Mena Heat , AR 4-3
    17 Oregon Titans Demarini , OR 4-3
    17 Team Sensation , NE 4-2-1
    17 Wisconsin Elite , WI 4-3
    17 Young Guns Elite , CA 4-3
    17 Texas Storm , TX 4-3
    25 Team TFS Texas , TX 3-3
    25 Tri County Smash 97 , CA 3-3
    25 Northwest Crimson Tide , OR 3-3
    25 Oklahoma Diamond Girls - Smith , OK 3-3
    25 Olathe Rockets-Myers , KS 2-4
    25 Ellensburg Synergy , WA 3-3
    25 Colorado Psyclones - Blue , CO 2-4
    25 Clovis Rockets - ORTIZ , CA 3-3
    More Results
  • 16U Longs Peak Bracket-3rd Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Colorado Stampede , CO 8-2
    2 Cardinals Fastpitch , OK 8-4
    3 Texas Clash , TX 7-2
    3 Wasco Diamonds JS , IL 6-1-2
    5 St. Louis Fusion 97 , MO 7-3
    5 Katy Cruisers Gold-Guerrero , TX 7-3
    5 Mattoon Pride , IL 5-3
    5 Minnesota Force , MN 6-3-1
    9 Bitterroot Sparks , MT 4-4
    9 Black Widows , TX 4-3-1
    9 Hotshots Elite Adams , AZ 4-4
    9 San Diego Elite 97 , CA 4-3-1
    13 SFC Grizzlies , WA 4-4
    13 Texas Venom , TX 3-1
    13 USA Athletics- Perez , CA 4-4
    13 Co Havoc , CO 3-3-2
    17 Minnesota Impact 96 , MN 3-4
    17 Nationals , IL 3-4
    17 NM STIX , NM 3-3-1
    17 Illnois Hawks-Noble , IL 3-3-1
    17 USA Athletics Catania 98 , CA 3-4
    17 Wolves Gold , MN 3-3-1
    17 So Cal Menace , CA 4-3
    17 Tabu , CA 3-4
    25 Iowa Blitz - Sheets , IA 2-3-1
    25 Minnesota Chaos , MN 3-3
    25 Nor Cal Legends-Henson , CA 2-4
    25 Mosquito Squad , WA 2-4
    25 Colorado Next Level , CO 2-3-1
    25 C.C. FIRE , TX 2-4
    25 Houston Heat , TX 2-4
    25 Hampton Roads Vipers , VI 2-4
    More Results
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-4th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Chickasha Softball , OK 8-3
    2 Lil Rebels 97 , NV 6-3-1
    3 Colorado Tigers-Sanchez , CO 6-3
    3 Nor Cal Patriots , CA 6-3
    5 Northern ICE 97 , IL 4-3-2
    5 Teamsmith 98 , CA 4-4-1
    5 Angels , MO 6-4
    5 Baytown Blue Thunder , TX 5-3
    9 Firecrackers DFW E.H. , TX 5-4
    9 Kansas Heatwave , KS 6-3
    9 North Idaho Xtreme 97 , TX 5-4
    9 St. Louis Illusions , MO 3-4-1
    13 SV Thunder Fastpitch , WA 4-4
    13 OC Elite Sandoval , CA 4-4
    13 Colorado Warriors Wolf Pack , CO 4-4
    13 Cy-Fair Intruders , TX 3-4-1
    17 Billings Force , MT 2-4-1
    17 Boulder Stars , CO 2-5
    17 Huntley Jr. Red Raiders Fastpitch , IL 3-4
    17 Snohomish Shock 97 , WA 3-4
    17 So Cal Breakers-Randall , CA 2-5
    17 Texas Pride (Sattler) , TX 2-4-1
    17 Texas Rip Fastpitch , TX 2-4-1
    17 Nebraska Vortex , NE 3-4
    25 USSSA Pride - Titans , CA 2-4
    25 Northwest Buzz , OR 1-4-1
    25 Colorado Venom Black , CO 2-4
    25 Minnesota Moose-Doyle , MN 2-4
    25 Boise Crush , ID 1-4-1
    25 DuPage Diamond Dawgs , IL 1-4-1
    25 Echoes Adrenaline , NE 1-4-1
    25 Extreme Elite - McClelland , IL 2-4
    More Results
  • 16U Sunshine Peak Bracket-5th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Colorado Crush - Higens , CO 6-5
    2 The Junction Girls - Bazos , NY 6-4
    3 Great Falls Selects , MT 5-5
    3 Minnesota Moose Emmans , MN 5-4
    5 Acers Northwest , WA 4-4
    5 AK KRUSH - Black , AK 5-4-1
    5 The Bat Company Red , OR 4-3-1
    5 Rocky Mountain Thunder - Del Toro , CO 5-4-1
    9 Lawrence Hummers , KS 2-6
    9 TC Shockers , CO 3-5
    9 Firebirds , CO 4-5
    9 KC Impact , KS 3-6
    13 KC Skinners 97 , KS 3-4-1
    13 Hudson Valley Express Elite , NY 3-4-1
    13 Force Gold , TX 3-5
    13 Bellevue Blast , WA 3-5
    17 CA Diamonds , CA 3-4
    17 NC Force , CO 1-4-2
    17 Sudden Impact Blake , CA 2-4-1
    17 Sugar Land Stealth 98 , TX 2-5
    17 Olathe Rockets - Sinclair , KS 2-4-1
    17 Quakes White , NE 2-5
    17 Rocklin Hype , CA 1-6
    17 Washington Warriors , WA 2-5
    25 Thundercats , CO 1-5
    25 So Cal Madness - Claudy , CA 0-6
    25 Stars Sassolino , CO 1-5
    25 NE Nemesis 96 , NE 0-6
    25 New Balance , TX 0-6
    25 Mize Diamonds , CA 1-5
    25 98 Texas Fusion , TX 1-5
    25 Bryan Cobras , TX 2-4
    More Results
  • 16U Horsetooth Bracket-6th Place Seeds
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Colorado Majestix , CO 7-4-1
    2 Fort Collins Buckaroos , CO 5-4-1
    3 Colorado Magic , CO 5-6
    3 Utah Thunder , UT 4-5
    5 Western Slope Insanity , CO 4-6
    5 FC Stars Robbins , CO 3-5
    5 OC Nighthawks , CA 3-6
    5 Iowa Blitz - Carter , IA 3-5
    9 Big Sky Blitz , MT 3-5-1
    9 Psyclone Eliminators , CO 2-6
    9 Quakes - Jenkins , CA 3-5
    9 NoCo Xplosion - McWilliams , CO 1-6
    13 Unleashed Fastpitch , SD 2-6
    13 Xplosion- Morenz/Byrd , CO 3-5
    13 Colorado Diamonds - White , CO 2-6
    13 Colorado Heat , CO 2-6
    17 Colorado Invasion , CO 1-6
    17 Colorado Legends , CO 0-6
    17 Colorado Dirt Devils , CO 1-6
    17 Mayhem , WA 2-5
    17 NL Mirage , CO 0-4
    17 Colorado Tigers - DiLullo , CO 1-6
    17 CS Thunder- Tarwater , CO 1-6
    17 Texas Terror-Ford , TX 1-6
    25 The Bat Company Black , OR 1-5
    25 Team United , CO 0-6
    25 Pony Express Renegades , CO 0-6
    25 DC Jaguars , CO 0-6
    25 Colorado Warriors 97 , CO 0-6
    25 CO Diamonds , CO 0-6
    25 Colorado Intensity , CO 0-6
    More Results